We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Boom Rabobank 1.02.30
2 Niels Albert Palmans Cras 0.06
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner 0.34
4 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 0.38
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Pro Job 0.56
6 Richard Groenendaal 1.07
7 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 1.10
8 Francis Mourey Fran?aise Des Jeux 1.11
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Pro Job 1.27
10 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas 1.30
11 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 1.33
12 Thijs Al 1.37
13 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team 1.58
14 Christian Heule 2.08
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans Cras 2.17
16 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner 2.25
17 Bart Aernouts Rabobank 2.34
18 Nicolas Bazin Differdange Apiflo Vacances 2.36
19 Simon Zahner 2.42
20 Radomir Simunek Palmans Cras 3.36
21 Wilant Van gils 3.37
22 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet Ebh Elshof 3.44
23 Martin Bina 3.56
24 Marco Aurelio fontana 4.15
25 Kamil Ausbuher 4.34
26 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 4.47
27 Fabio Ursi 4.53
28 Jaroslav Kulhavy 5.05
29 Jonathan Page 5.12
30 Constantino Zaballa gutierrez La Mss 5.23
31 Jempy Drucker Fidea Cycling Team 5.28
32 Martin Zlamalik 5.35
33 Magnus Darvell Rietumu Bank-Riga 5.43
34 Marco Bianco 5.50
35 Vladimir Kyzivat 5.57
36 David Derepas Groupe Gobert.Com.Ct 6.07
37 Milan Barenyi 6.23
38 Joachim Parbo 6.51
39 David Kasek 6.59
40 Mariusz Gil 7.06
41 Johannes Sickmueller 7.21
42 Vaclav Metlicka 7.39
43 Patrick Van leeuwen 8.17
44 Marcel Wildhaber 8.48
45 Gusty Bausch 9.10
46 One Lap
47 Roy Van heeswijk
48 Rafael Visinelli
49 Oscar Vazquez crespo
50 Robert Glajza
51 Martin Haring
52 Three Laps
53 Andre Sutton
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanka Kupfernagel
2 Katie Compton
3 Katerina Nash
4 Saskia Elemans Team Flexpoint
5 Daphny Van den brand
6 Helen Wyman Swift Racing
7 Veerle Ingels
8 Pavla Havlikova
9 Sanne Cant
10 Christel Ferrier-bruneau Team Lot-Et-Garonne
11 Nadia Triquet-claude Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
12 Caroline Mani
13 Sanne Van paassen Team DSB Bank
14 Wendy Simms
15 Arenda Grimberg
16 Joyce Vanderbeken
17 Gabby Durrin Swift Racing
18 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn
19 Loes Gunnewijk Team Flexpoint
20 Jana Kyptova
21 Daniela Bresciani
22 Abke Francissen
23 Nikki Harris
24 Gertie Willems
25 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
26 Mika Ogishima
27 Marzena Wasiuk Primus
28 Linda Van rijen Team DSB Bank
29 Susanne Juranek
30 Nancy Bober
31 Christine Vardaros
32 Nicolle De bie-leyten
33 Lise Müller
34 Katrien Thijs
35 One Lap
36 Katrien Vermeiren
Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tijmen Eising
2 Sean De bie
3 Wietse Bosmans
4 Lars Van der haar
5 Luke Keough
6 Michiel Van der heijden
7 Matthias Bossuyt
8 Jan Nesvadba
9 Radek Polnicky
10 Luca Braidot
11 Bryan Falaschi
12 Karel Hnik
13 Mike Teunissen
14 Ritchie Denolf
15 Zeb Veestraeten
16 Daan Meijers
17 Michael Boros
18 David Van der poel
19 Zico Waeytens
20 Milan Van den ende
21 Gert-jan Bosman
22 Jelle Lugten
23 Corne Van kessel
24 Daniele Braidot
25 Janik Geisler
26 Emilien Barben
27 Fabio Alfonso todaro
28 Daniele Dall'oste
29 Bas Krauwel
30 Enno Quast
31 Anthony Grand
32 Dario Stauble
33 Matej Medved
34 Alessandro De rossi
35 Michael Schweizer (Ger)
36 Elmar Reinders
37 Lukasz Perkowski
38 Wojciech Herba
U23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben
2 Kenneth Van compernolle
3 Jim Aernouts
4 Mitchell Huenders
5 Marek Konwa
6 Joeri Adams
7 Tom Meeusen
8 Marco Ponta
9 Aurelien Duval
10 Arnaud Jouffroy
11 Twan Van den brand
12 Lubomir Petrus
13 Quentin Bertholet
14 Lukas Kloucek
15 Vincent Baestaens
16 Jiri Polnicky
17 Ondrej Bambula
18 Cristian Cominelli
19 Sascha Weber
20 Marcel Meisen
21 Ivar Hartogs
22 Rik Van ijzendoorn
23 Bjorn Selander
24 Daniel Summerhill
25 Mattias Nilsson
26 Robert Gavenda
27 Thomas Girard
28 Ramon Sinkeldam
29 Valentin Scherz
30 Geert Van der horst
31 Ole Quast
32 Nico Brüngger
33 Micki Van empel
34 Edwin Arts
35 Kaj Slenter
36 Kobus Hereijgers
37 Marek Canecky
38 Julian Van dijk
39 Mark Thwaites
40 Robert Bachraty
41 Jordy Beuker
42 One Lap
43 Michael Winterberg
44 Amadeusz Rudzinski (Pol)