We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
SINGLE SPEED MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Mackenzie
2 Craig Etheridge
3 Solomon Woras Winthrop
4
5 Jacob Rathe
6 Matthew Slaven
7 Bryce Young North Ogden
8 Ryan Trebon
9 Toby Meierbachtol Seattle
10 Anthony Wilhelm Fort Collins
11 John Rollert
12 Nick Gibson
13 Nat Ross
14 Seth Patla
15 Brian Myers
16 Tyler Trace Victoria
17 Geoff Huber
18 Alex Criss Portland
19 Joe Hamilton Shoreline
20 Steve Wasmund Bountiful
21 Dylan Vanweelden
22 Wille Yli-luoma
23 Scott Bradway
24 Peter Lunoak Portland
25 Jarred Swalwell Shoreline
26 Joshua Hutchens
27
28 Austin Horse
29 Colin Mckernan Wheat Ridge
30 Kevin Sparrow
31 Erik Weeman
32 Gene Faes
33 Spencer Moersfelder
34 Joel Madrone
35 Scott Churchill
36 Damian Riehl
37 Benjamin Olsen
38 Daniel Bannink Rochester Hi...
39 Dan Maher Tucson
40 Jeff Bannink Beaverton
41 Jeff Aken Seattle
42 Scott Clark Carmichael
43 Steve Fassbinder mancos
44 Kelly Ryan Portland
45 Matt Karre
46 Greg Heath
47 Thadeous Bamford Portland
48 Dewey Stace Seattle
49 Erik Hofland Portland
50 Brett Hanshew
51 Patrick Monteith
52 Scott Ramsey Portland
53 Ryan Weaver Portland
54 Kevin Hulick Vanilla bicycles
55 Matthias Behrends
56 Kelsey Wood
57 Slate Olson
58 Tony Pereira Portland
59 Jacob Furniss Portland
60 Ethan Furniss
61 Alex Kroman
62 Nate Kearns
63 Joe Partridge Portland
64 John Dorfer
65 Lou Swing
66 David German
67 Boone Tompkins
68 Pete Zlatnik Portland
69 Justin Zucconi
70 Mark Roughgarden
71 Brian Fornes
72 Tim Smith
73 Christian... Ward
74 Marty Sparks Normandy Park
75 Zach Jarrett
76 Brody Boeger Portland
77 Brice Stivers Portland
78 Josh Bartlemay PORTLAND
79 Lawrence Jobe
80 Chauncey Curl Portland
81 Jason Borum
82 Kevin Ziemke
83 David Prause
84 Chip Sloan Vancouver
85 Lambert Stephen Portland
86 Louie Fountain
87 James Crowe
88 Stevil Kinevil Soquel
89 Jonathan Ching Pearl City
90 Josh Murphy Columbus
91 Brian Garretson
92
93 Scott Kramer Corvallis
94 Jose Rodriguez
95 Lee Gilmore
96 Dominic Gerbo
97 Trevor Connor Victoria
98 Paolo Dabbeni
99
100
101 Matt Case of beer Portland
102 Jason Ferner Oakland
103 Matt Mahoney
104 Jt Fountain
105 Brian Flaherty Telluride
106 James Odbert St. Helens
107 Jonahan Vinson Wilsonville
108 David Bisers
109 Sasha Magee San Francisco
110 Jason Britton
111 Joel Metz
112 Cody Gervasi Portland
113 Dirty Dave
114 Kenneth Pace Portland
115 Tim Jones Bend
116 Justin Finn Corvallis
117 Garick Mattson Seattle
118 Erik Fabrizius
119 Matt Baumann
120 Henry Abel Bend
121 Morgan Crowell portland
122 Rich Cook Seattle
123 Drew Kinney Portland
124
125
126
127 Sean Cameron seattle
128 Chris Distefano Portland
129 Nat Pellman seattle
130 Kyle Ranson Portland
131 Todd Munson Los Angeles
132 Justin Gorder portland
134 Edwin Brown
135 Kyle Jon
136
137
138
139
140 Ian Brown Portland
Single Speed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler
2 Wendy Williams
3 Megan Farris
4 Jennifer Caldwell
5 Kate Scheider Boulder
6 Linda Eckhart Auburn
7 Abby Jenkins Portland
8 Michelle Savoie
9 Colleen Flaherty
10 Susan Grandjean
11 Emily Vanmeter Portland
12 Brandee Era-miller
13 Kate Weck
14 Betsy Platt Portland
15 Sarah Tisdale
16 Carolyn Goodbrake
17 Lindsay Kandra
18 Sharon Anderson
19 Joele Guynup Victoria
20 Jill Bodnar Seattle
21 Kathryn Aaker
22 Ellen Ruotsala Seattle
23 Lillian Schiavo
24 Amy Christie Portland
25 Alexis Wolf Missoula
26 Danielle Booth Portland
27 Liza Hartlaub