We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1-3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Gilmore
2 Robbie King
3 Ryan Larocque
4 Daniel Coady
5 Benjamin Coleman
6 Toby Wells
7 Matthew Myette
8 Colin Reuter
9 Joshua Lehmann
10 Steven Lehmann
Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Meyer
2 Sheldon Miller
3 Michael Harney
4 Evan Huff
5 Thomas Needham
6 Matt Rossman
7 Justin Cox
8 John Berlinger
9 Ethan Parsons
10 Jacob Harris
11 Steven Lehmann
12 David Carmona
13 Louis Montgrain
14 Patrick Shank
15 Matt Montross
16 Michael Berlinger
CAT 4 MEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Northcott
2 Kristopher Dobie
3 Trevor Eide
4 Ted Healy
5 Patrick Shank
6 Christopher Owen
7 Jonathan Tarbox
8 Nathan Hamm
9 Theodore Paul
10 Jeff Bramhall
11 Mattison Crowe
12 Unknown rider
13 George Hanna
14 Coby Biederman
15 Thomas Hoogendyk
16 Keith Ligget
17 Micky Denoncourt
18 Paul Yeomans
19 Matt Dall
20 John Bentley
21 David Keppley
22 David Singleton
Cub Junior 10 14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Vollers jr.
2 Caleb Bernier
3 Victoria Gates
Junior Men 15 18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Fields
2 Lucas Bernier
3 Sean Suprenant
4 Noah Lehmann
Junior Men 15 18 A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lehmann
Master Men 35 44
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephan Marcoux
2 Doug Aspinwall
3 Todd Bowden
4 Brian Rutter
5 Matthew Domnarski
6 Peter Vollers
7 Scott Staubach
8 Bryan Atwood
9 Wade Summers
10 Chip Baker
11 Kevin Kerwood
12 Jason Moriarty
13 Joel Biederman
14 John Buser
15 Robert Tyszko
16 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues
17 Paul Weiss
18 Royce Yeomans
19 Jeff Paineau
Master men 35 45 Cat 4 B/C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Novotasky jr.
2 Christopher Evans
3 Jeff Fowler
4 John Schwarz
5 Scott Struve
6 Tim Payne
7 Michael Whitfield
8 Bill Hart
9 Scott Mcconnell
10 John Abrahamsen
11 Michael Maximenko
12 Robert Wilson
13 Robert Hendry
14 Jim Airood
Master Men 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Arsenault
2 Mark Suprenant
3 Paul Nyberg
4 Keith Button
5 Eiric Marro
6 David Foley
7 Timothy Shea
8 Wayne Barlow
9 John Baker
10 Peter Crowley
Master men 45+ Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bradford
2 Michael Parent
3 David Goodwin
4 Joseph Lellman
5 David Powell
6 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
7 Eli Levine
8 Michael Salvatore
9 William Bonn
10 Mike Cyr
11 Matthew Holcomb
12 Rob Hale
Master Men 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Bannister
2 Dawes Wilson
3 Robert Tutwiler
4 David Genest
5 Jack Chapman
6 Steve White
7 Herbert Bates
8 Edmund Brelsford
Women Cat 4 B/C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raina White
2 Emily Curry
3 Mary Fuchs
4 Marilyn Quinlan
5 Carrie Hansen
6 Pat Rosier
7 Linda Ramsdell
8 Jamie Vaughn
9 Shana Longey
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Northcott
2 Cris Rothfuss
3 Karen Potter
4 Linnea Koons
5 Amanda Lawrence
6 Kerry Combs