These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clément Venturini FRA 1:02:30.9
2 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:03:12.9
3 Francis Mourey FRA 1:03:19.6
4 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:03:23.1
5 Sascha Weber GER 1:03:24.1
6 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:03:48.5
7 Steve Chainel FRA 1:03:54.9
8 Clement Russo FRA 1:03:55.7
9 Simon Zahner SUI 1:03:57.0
10 Fabien Doubey FRA 1:04:00.1
11 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:04:02.0
12 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:04:03.4
13 Martin Gujan SUI 1:04:10.0
14 Martin Haring SVK 1:04:12.2
15 Fabian Lienhard SUI 1:04:13.9
16 Mariusz Gil POL 1:04:14.5
17 Timon Rüegg SUI 1:04:14.6
18 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:04:29.9
19 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:04:54.9
20 Andreas Moser SUI 1:05:13.1
21 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE 1:05:19.6
22 Gioele Bertolini ITA 1:05:28.3
23 Fabian Giger SUI 1:05:31.0
24 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:05:38.8
25 Antonin Marecaille FRA 1:05:40.8
26 Lukas Müller SUI 1:06:11.9
27 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:06:24.0
28 Jonas Baumann SUI 1:06:41.5
29 Bryan Falaschi ITA 1:06:52.6
30 Fabio Alfonso todaro ITA 1:07:16.1
31 Simon Vitzthum SUI 1:07:27.8
32 Lukáš Batora SVK 1:07:28.0
33 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:07:59.2
34 Alois Falenta FRA 1:08:24.5
35 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:08:31.0
36 Stefan Achermann SUI 1:08:39.8
37 Emil Hekele CZE 1:09:22.1
38 Roman Sedlmeier GER
39 Mariusz Kowal POL
40 Valentin Humbert FRA
41 Fabian Obrist SUI
42 Adrian Meier SUI
43 Gabriel Chavanne SUI

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlikova CZE 44:55.9
2 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 45:27.4
3 Sina Frei SUI 45:29.1
4 Perrine Clauzel FRA 46:01.7
5 Marlene Petit FRA 46:19.9
6 Nicole Koller SUI 46:23.0
7 Juliette Labous FRA 46:46.5
8 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 46:47.1
9 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 46:55.3
10 Laura Perry FRA 47:00.8
11 Hélène Clauzel FRA 48:02.1
12 Évita Muzic FRA 48:19.8
13 Eva Colin FRA 48:34.9
14 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 48:41.3
15 Allegra Arzuffi ITA 48:47.9
16 Alessia Verrando ITA 48:49.0
17 Mirjam Gysling SUI 49:04.1
18 Lara Krähemann SUI 49:18.3
19 Marceline Devaux FRA 49:28.4
20 Elena Valentini ITA 49:29.7
21 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRA 49:52.4
22 Zina Barhoumi SUI 49:52.5
23 Svenja Wüthrich SUI 49:53.4
24 Martina Kukulova CZE 50:20.7
25 Olivia Hottinger SUI 50:26.5
26 Erika Glajzova SVK 50:27.8
27 Michelle Schätti SUI 50:50.7
28 Silvia Pollicini ITA 50:51.6
29 Annika Wohlfahrt GER 51:02.8
30 Virginia Cancellieri ITA 51:20.2
31 Francesca Saccu ITA 51:52.0
32 Flurina Glaus SUI 52:15.8
33 Chiara Galimberti ITA 52:19.1
34 Sophie Russenberger USA 44:41.4
35 Lydia Bernhard GER 45:03.9
36 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit FRA 45:22.2
37 Floriane Barberio FRA 47:07.8
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with