We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson Secret Henry's Team / Van Dessel
2 Yannick Eckmann TEAM CLIF BAR
3 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com
4 Ian Mathias Hunt Valley Bicycles / Marathon Roofing
5 Tom Hopper Slipstream Chipotle
6 Michael Mihalik Beaver Valley Velo
7 Bryon Kremer Cannondale
8 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation / Cambridge Racing
9 James Patterson Roselong.com
10 Zach Adams C3-Sollay.com
11 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team
12 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing
13 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot
14 Chris Samuel Pro Pedals
15 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo
16 Shawn Marshall LEs Rouleurs
17 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes
18 Matthew Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
19 David Wilcox Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
20 Colin Reuter International Bike/Global/crossresults.com
21 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
22 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United
23 Brian Hancock Team GIANT - Michigan
24 Matt Spohn Dynaflo
25 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD ALCHEMY
26 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power
27 Marc Vettori C3-Sollay.com !
28 Alex Monte-sano
29 Kyle Murphy
30 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
31 Jay Cox Mock Orange Bikes/MOB Cycling
32 Edward Haack CycleCraft Racing Team
33 Patrick Littlefield CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling
34 Erik Wilburn USMA Cycling Team
35 Brad Messenger Mock Orange Racing
36 Dan Larino CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
37 Colin Sandberg
38 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
39 Soren Klingsporn Signature Cycles / DKNY
40 Carl Hesselein Whole Athlete
41 Keith Licata Team Bulldog/Campmor
42 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling
43 Johann Liljengren
44 Joe Mulligan Montclair Bikery
45 Bob Biese Team Vortex
46 Sam Dodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
47 Adam Duncan CRCA/Avenue A|Razorfish
48 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists
49 Jed Kornbluh CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
50 Cam Mancuso
51 Mike Stubna Indiana Regional Medical Center
52 Adam Leman Team Independence
53 Patrick Goguen Minuteman Road Club
54 Jason First
55 Peter Baiamonte Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
56 Daimeon Shanks
57 Zachary Latimer Evolution
58 Kyle Smith Ridley Factory Team
59 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center
60 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
61 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
62 James Dutko CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club)
63 Todd Peterson Team Bulldog/Campmor
64 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction
65 Geoff Pendry Inland Construction/BTD
66 Erik Mitchell Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
67 Charles Gardiner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
68 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
69 Brandon Mart Team Ride For A Reason
70 Ian Anderson CC Evesham
71 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing
72 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike
Cat 3/4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com
2 Kim Dubeck/perna beans
3 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles
5 Jessica Gallagher C3-Sollay .com
6 Kirsten Begg-swider
7 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
8 Suzanne Huelster EPS/CSS
9 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Construction/Cyclesports
10 Bianca Grecu Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
11 Stacey Moseley QVV
12 Megan Carmody
13 Amy Cutler
14 Diane Vettori C3-Sollay.com
15 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction
16 Audrey Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
17 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
18 Michelle Bishop
19 Laura Winberry Campmor
20 Judith Li USMA Cycling Team
21 Michelle Lee Kissena
22 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
23 Christina Perkins Bicycle Depot / TP Racing
24 Teresa Disessa EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling
25 Bridget Zolman
26 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bicycles
27 Catherine Probst Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Eicholtz Bike & Blade
2 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
3 Shane Watters bicycle therapy
4 Joseph Tramontano Connecticut Coast Cycling
5 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports
6 Joseph Solomon
7 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling
8 Jonathan Foley DCMTB/City Bikes
9 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
10 Matt Allyn 195 Bottles/Fifth Street Cross
11 Benjamin Dailey Brooklyn Velo Force/ GQ Racing
12 Nicholas Mashburn Boston Road Club!
13 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo
14 Jacob Sisson Cornell Cycling Club
15 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Oganic Athlete
16 Gregory Battista Team Metra/Wendy's/Ideal Tile
17 Joseph Grimm USMA Cycling Team
18 Jake Davidson Allied Milk Cycling
19 Barry Jones No Cents Racing
20 Keith Plunkett South mountain cycles /Fifth Street Cross
21 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
22 James Mernin OrganicAthlete
23 Greg Johnson Philadelphia Ciclismo
24 Scott Struve
25 John Cutler CRCA
26 Alex Boiko CRCA/NYVelocity
27 David L'heureaux
28 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock
29 David Casale Amoroso's Racing Team
30 Ken Gaissert CRCA/Bridgewater Marble & Granite/Pete's Bikes
31 Andrew Kuklis Gotham Cyclists / El Camino / 5th St X
32 Nathan Jacobs UPenn Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
33 Bill Strickland Hup United
34 Jeff Bramhall HUP United
35 Jason Fenton
36 Chris Wilcox
37 Jeff Johnson Westwood Velo - Trade Manage Racing
38 Thomas Germano
39 Corey Twyman Hub Racing
40 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo
41 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart
42 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guys Racing Club
43 Ryan Dudek Racing Union
44 Ryan Wikane
45 Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy
46 Brett Vaughan CRCA/NYVelocity
47 Eric Cutting
48 Patrick Snoop
49 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers
50 John Glodek NCVC/Inova Health System/Twin Six
51 George Vlahogiannis TEAM FITNESS MISSION/ALLWOOD BICYCLES
52 Fabian Brugger
53 Jason Fritzsche
54 Ross Gordon
55 Gregory Keith USMA Cycling Team
56 Christopher Dietrich Clinton Bicycle Shop, LLC, Honey Stinger, Six Six
57 Theodore Paul HUP United
58 Edward Chalker Van Dessel Factory Team
59 David Arienta WCCC
60 John Miller
61 David Chomowicz CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale
62 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
63 Alex Belgiovine Westwood Velo/Trade Manage
64 Dan Sullivan
65 James Lagan
66 Josh Berk Abington Wheel Wright
67 Langford Davidson Davidson Consulting
68 Michael Hill Guardian
69 Boyd Garrison
70 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
71 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling
72 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
73 Laurence Etgen Halter's Cycles
74 Tom Macclarence Battenkill-United
75 Scott Hein
76 Patrick Mccue Minuteman Road Club
77 Todd Moyer
78 Jim Shely
79 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing
80 Roy Hough
Junior 10-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Spinks Team Metra / Wendy's / Victor Homes
2 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Racing
3 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
4 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club
5 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
6 Dag Anderson Team Somerset
7 Charles Lortz iii Kelly Benefits Strategies
8 Max Mancuso Upstate Velo/Sicklers
9 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
10 Kaitlyn Lawrence VORTEX
11 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
12 Alicia Styer Velo Bella
13 Keiran Zeimet Guy's Racing
14 Jack Macclarence Farm Team Cycling
15 Aidan Snyder Farm Team Cycling
16 Mitchell Franko Unattached
17 Joseph Benson Farm Team
Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mcdonald Classic Cycle
2 Luke Keough CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
3 Robin Eckmann CLIFF BAR Developmnt Cyclcross
4 Connor Oleary Mona Vie/Cannondale
5 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
6 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club
7 Eric Emsky Rad Racing NW
8 Cody Kaiser California Giant Strawberries
9 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast powered by V3
10 Chris Wallace KCCX/Verge
11 Ian Terry Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
12 Cody Cox CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
13 Morgan Ryan Team CICLE
14 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles p/b
15 Andrew Barker CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
16 Benjamin Swedberg Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
17 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team Inc.
18 Gabe Watson-norris Rad Racing Hagens Berman LLC
19 Tony Wieczorek Mesa Cycles Racing
20 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing
21 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing Inc.
22 Benjamin Salibra Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com
23 David Block Ridley Factory Team
24 Jacob Arnold Black Sheep Cartel
Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers
2 Michael Yozell VisitPA.com
3 Kristopher Auer C3-Sollay.Com
4 Michael Wissink SPECIALIZED
5 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
6 Normon Thibault Frontrunners
7 Steve Proulx EMD Serono Stevens
8 Ralf Warmuth Westwood Velo
9 Doug Reid Veloce Cycles Portland
10 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo
11 Jon Gallagher SPORTSBASE
12 Daniel Coady WeLoveBicycles.com
13 Gerry Pflug Speedgoat/SPK/Salsa
14 Fred Klenk Evolution Racing
15 Andy Gorski SPK / Speedgoat / Salsa
16 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall
17 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
18 Justin Pokrivka dirty harrys. net
19 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
20 Dave Weaver ALAN N. America Cycling Team
21 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Cycles
22 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing
23 Matthew Howard Bandit Racing
24 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles
25 Joshua West
26 Charles Chichester Guy's Racing
27 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
28 David Wilson Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
29 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
30 Bradley Ford South Mountain Cycles
31 Judd Milne
32 Gary La sala Liberty Cycle
33 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com
34 Jeff Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
35 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
36 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog Bicycles
37 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
38 Kevin Horan Colavita
39 Barry Holman Team Fuji
40 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
41 Chris Mcgill WV29er/CANNONDALE MTB TEAM
42 Paul Schoening Ridley Factory Team
43 Bob Biese Team Vortex
44 Joel Moats Yellow Breeches Racing
45 Henry Tremper
46 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club
47 Jay Downs Fort Factory Team/Wvu Healthcare
48 Geoffrey Heintz The Children in the Shoe Preschools and Daycare
49 Mark Dolin Mach Schnell/JDRF.org
50 Nathan Ruch Evolution Racing
51 Robert Dietrick JW Dundee's-Home Performance Cycling/GVCC
52 Mark Robson Cycle Smart
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club
2 Christopher Long GS Gotham/Toga
3 Steve Mcnamee Ridley Factory Team
4 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club
5 Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Inland Construction / Back To Dirt
6 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Racing
7 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com
8 Joe Collins Bike Clicks/Team Louisville
9 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition
10 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
11 Vin Mancuso Mike Fraysse Sports
12 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
13 Jeff Cordisco C3-Sollay.com
14 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing
15 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
16 Jeffrey Appeltans Primus Mootry/Denver-Boulder Couriers
17 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
18 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/J.Lindiberg
19 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club
20 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
21 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
22 Larry Towner Liberty Cycle
23 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen
24 Theo Kindermans cyclocrossworld.com
25 Daryl Rains MOB Cycling
26 Matthiew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES
27 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System
28 Anthony Settel Deno\
29 Lars Jacobsen Skylands Cycling
30 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing
31 Al Curtis
32 Mark Urbanowicz
33 Jim Feehan Kissena
34 Scott Reynolds Guys Racing
35 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
36 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing
37 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E.
38 David Troop First State Velo Sport
39 Daniel Ryan Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
40 Dave Baumgardner Tri-State Velo
41 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing
42 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
43 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount
44 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel
45 Jay Rothberg Evolution Racing
46 Ted Josberger Unattached
47 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club
48 Louis D'amelio Van Dessel Factory Team NJ
49 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing
50 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
51 Stephen Cannavale unattached
52 Alan Romefelt C3 - Solay.com
53 Mike Bradley
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC
3 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Jerry White Naults Cyclery/naults.com
5 Bob Perna beans bikes
6 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com
7 Michael Williams Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
8 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club
9 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
UCI Elite Men/U23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cyclocrossworld/Cannondale
2 Todd Wells Team GT
3 Ryan Trebon Kona
4 Jeremy Powers Cyclocrossworld/Cannondale
5 Jesse Anthony Team Jamis Bikes
6 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar
7 Nicholas Weighall Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
8 Jamey Driscoll Cyclocrossworld/Cannondale
9 Mark Lalonde PLANET BIKE
10 Barry Wicks Kona
11 Davide Frattini Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light
12 Matt Shriver Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
13 Matt White BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage
14 Derrick St john Stevens Cross
15 Christopher Jones
16 Bjorn Selander Ridley Factory Team
17 Justin Spinelli RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC
18 Daniel Summerhill Team Clif Bar
19 Dan Timmerman Reynolds
20 Mitchell Peterson Monaviecannondale.com
21 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen
22 Brian Matter Gear Grinder
23 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
24 William Dugan RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC
25 Aaron Schooler Team H & R Block
26 Weston Schempf C3-Sollay.com!
27 Ryan Iddings Lapierre USA
28 Colin Cares CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
29 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta / Cannondale
30 Nicholas Keough Sonic/ Louis Garneau
31 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
32 Braden Kappius Clif Bar Development Cross Team
33 Alex Howes CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
34 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
35 Mitch Hoke CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
36 Adam Mcgrath Van Dessel
37 Gian Dalle angelini Team Redline
38 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD ALCHEMY
39 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team
40 Joey Thompson Rocky Mtn Chocolate Factory Cycling
41 Travis Livermon Cannondale / CCN
42 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Sollay.com
43 Steve Fisher Rad Racing / Hagens Berman
44 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC
45 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes
46 William Elliston Fuji
47 Rickey Visinski Exodus Road Racing
48 Peter Rubijono Embrocation/Cambridge/Igleheart/madAlchemy
49 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University Cycling Team
50 Jeremy Ferguson Cal Giant/Specialized
51 Charles Pendry Inland Construction
52 Andrew Llewellyn Calistoga Racing Team
53 John Burns Bikeman.com
54 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
55 Benjamin Popper HRS / Rock Lobster
56 Conor Mullervy CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
57 Michael Gallagher C3-SOLLAY.COM
58 Bill Marshall KCCX/VERGE
59 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
60 Nathanael Wyatt Carolina Fatz pb Santa Cruz Bicycles
61 Kevin Mullervy CLIF BAR Development Cyclo-Cross Team
62 Matthew Rotroff Inland Construction
63 Gavriel Epstein Century Road Club
64 Lucas Livermon Inland Construction
65 Philip Riggio PROASSHIT.dk
UCI Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould LUNA
2 Katerina Nash Luna Women's MTB Team
3 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
4 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
5 Wendy Simms Kona
6 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella - Kona
7 Natasha Elliott EMD Serono/ Stevens
8 Amy Dombroski Velo Bella - Kona
9 Sue Butler MonavieCannondale.com
10 Meredith Miller California Giant Strawberries/ Specialized
11 Josie Jacques-maynes Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant
12 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay
13 Kathy Sherwin Velo Bella - Kona
14 Kristin Wentworth Planet Bike
15 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
17 Melanie Swartz
18 Kaitlin Antonneau Nova Cycle Sport Foundation
19 Nikki Thiemann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
20 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing
21 Rebecca Wellons Ridley Factory Team
22 Amy Wallace Richard Sachs
23 Linnea Koons International Bicycle/Global
24 Jennifer Maxwell team kenda tire
25 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
26 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team
27 Elizabeth Frye Boone Velo
28 Vicki Thomas Ottawa Cross
29 Perri Mertens Embrocation Racing/Cambridge Bicycle
30 Patty Buerkle Vanderkitten
31 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
32 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda Tire
33 Kristy Swope EPS/CSS/Riptide cycling'A'
34 Tara Parsons
35 Diane Grim C3-Sollay.com
36 Julie Kuliecza ALAN North America Cycling
37 Jill Waggett Guy's Racing
38 Heidi Von teitenberg C3-Sollay.com
39 Tammy Ebersole
40 Whitney Kroll Cane Creek