These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Etheridge
2 Fred Vincent
3 Ryan Hobbs The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis Bicycles
4 Thomas Garrad
5 Greg Clark
6 Steve Brannan
7 Keith Thompson
8 Kyle Springer
9 Jeffrey Lucido
10 Tony Johnson
DNF John Ryan

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Whittington
2 Joel Shewry
3 Joey Herridge
4 Mauricio Garcia
5 James Wolff
6 Johnny Cox
7 Kenneth Wagner
8 Eric Swarvar
9 Eric Napple
10 David Isherwood
11 Mark Bayer
12 Hugo Scala
13 Felipe Montiel
14 Kent Mccormick
15 Steven Hall
16 Ryan Lindberg
17 Spencer Crouch
18 Mike Chadick
19 Alan Pocock
20 Braden Barnett
21 Michael Baker
22 Darrin Moore
23 Billy Wadle
24 Joseph Flynn
25 Rodman Reyes
26 Robert Watson
27 Drew Waller
28 Tommy Brown
29 Aubrey Williams
30 Ian Scott
31 Marc Overton
32 Ralph Austin
33 Javier Herrera
34 Chris Craig
35 Patrick Herron
36 Sage Howell
37 Ryan Wells
38 Randall Courtney

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beckett Tooley
2 Ryan Drummond
3 Jack Makohon
4 Jason Ryan
5 Drew Moore
6 Quinn Miller
7 Bennett Watson

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Hobbs The X-Men / Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis Bicycles
2 Carter Johnston
3 Adam Spears
4 Steven Price
5 Rodger Nutt
6 Mark Macklin
7 Ben Sewell
8 Daniel Fontenot
9 David Bradfield
10 Andrew Bradfield
11 Sonny Williams
DNF Mack Mckinney

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Losawyer
2 Mark Johnson
3 Paul Carroll
4 Wade Braun
5 John Studebaker
6 Alan Johnson
7 Richard Quiroga
8 Matthew Tinonga
9 David Parks
10 Brad House

Men PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Drummond
2 Tyler Cloutier
3 Derrick Saunders
4 Mat Stephens
5 Ethan Storm
6 Alex Morgan HiFi EVEPC mad alchemy
7 Bobby Etheridge
8 John Ryan
9 Timothy Cook
10 Hawke Morgan
DNF Justin Kee

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Johnston
2 Joe Ragsdale
3 John Evans
4 Darrin Moore
5 Mike Ramsey

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Payten Maness
2 Bridget Tooley
3 Aubrey Drummond
4 Kristin Lucido
5 Neidi Miller
6 Michelle Blackard
7 Sheree Benavides
8 Katie Sewell
9 Rhonda Green
10 Celeste Desormeaux
11 Lila Murphy
DNF Rae Cook

Women Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Moore

Women PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Payten Maness
2 Kim Chance
3 Jennifer Ragan-marlowe
4 Ginny King
5 Kristin Lucido
6 Katie Sewell
7 Kathy Johnson
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with