These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 15-18 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olin Ferguson
2 David Barkyoumb
3 Hannah Jordan

Junior 9-14 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Drummond
2 Michael Watkins
3 Tayton Parker
4 Ryan Drummond
5 Drew Moore
6 Mackenzie Stinson
7 Ellis Parker
8 Evan Bassham
9 Samantha Stinson

Men Master 30-39 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley
2 Chris Drummond
3 Jerry Willis
4 Joshua Brazeal
5 Robert Lemaster
6 Jonah Panther
7 Anthony Miller
8 Tanner Culbreath
9 Keith Bassham

Men Master 40-49 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Duvall
2 Charles Parmain
3 Nathan Leigh
4 Kevin Caldwell
5 Christopher Siemens
6 Douglas Anderson
7 Shane Carter
8 Sheridan Marquardt
9 Dan Joy
10 Paul Barnes
11 Tom Clark
12 Jason Whiteley
13 Erik Parkey

Men Master 50 + Cat 1-2345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Barnes
2 James Bohanan
3 Ron Hooley
4 Darren Brazeal
5 Paul Watkins
6 Mike Patrick
7 Mike Mullane
8 James Kirby
9 Chris Duke
10 Daren Lowe
11 Tim Whiteside
12 David Hydrick
13 Kris Kahl
DNF Carlos Romero

Men Senior Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley
2 Skyler Mackey
3 John Purvis
4 Chris Drummond
5 Dylan Postier
6 Gerald Drummond
7 Cooper Drummond
8 Squire Lawrence
9 Ryan Gabriel
10 Bryan Duvall
11 Jess Parker
12 Pete Ridilla
13 Tanner Culbreath
14 Winfield Gibson
15 Tom Chitwood
16 Zachary Pfaff
17 Chad Coccaro
DNF Ben Watkins
DNF Mathew Ankney

Men Senior Cat 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chuck Sloan
2 Jake Schneidewind
3 John Drummond
4 Bryan Mackey
5 Jason Mcginnis
6 Shane Mcelravy
7 Cody Greenhaw
8 Jacob White
9 Cameron Buswell
10 Adam Tingler
11 Christopher Dakin
12 Matt Lanier
13 Robert Lemaster
14 Gene Daniel
15 Joshua Brazeal
16 Dan Joy
17 Malcolm Mccollam
18 Paul Barnes
19 Matt Estes
20 Matthew Shipman
21 Mike Mullane
22 Jose Pereira
23 James Jones
24 Mike Manning
25 Mark Fiegel
26 Tom Clark
27 John Neihouse
28 Dustin Morris
29 Tyler Bosworth
30 Beau Rotramel
31 Steven Sharpe
32 Josh Collins
DNF Blair Lyons
DNF Josh Frank
DNF Benjamin Hasz
DNF Justin Davis

Men Senior Cat 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gathers
2 Chad Sprague
3 Tyler Bosworth
4 Chris Rodgers
5 Phillip West
6 Jonah Panther
7 Justin Davis
8 Christopher Rollmann
9 Blake Simpson
10 Chris Guidry
11 Mike Manning
12 Jose Pereira
13 Mike Guillen
14 Braxton Mundell
15 Gant Newsom
16 Scott Green
17 Mike Patrick
18 Jose Gomez
19 Thomas Moritz
20 Paul Isley
21 Jason Williams
22 Sean Morris
23 Scott Stinson
24 C C cancio
25 Richard Reese
26 Josh Collins
27 Bill Meade
28 Andrew Webb
29 Keith Bassham
30 Jason Whiteley
31 Daniel Ammann
32 Scott Starnes
33 Bill Hyman
34 Kevin Mcfarland
35 Stephen Swanson
36 Michael Lowe
37 Tyler Topham
38 Joseph Bogatko
39 Andrew Willis
40 Greg Reilly
41 Daren Lowe
42 Chris Duke
43 Brian Young
44 Tim Whiteside
45 Jamie Teeter
46 Frank Boyer
47 David Hydrick
48 James Webb
49 Ron Haveman
50 Camilo Arellano
51 Robert Watson
52 Gary Hamer
53 Ryan Adams
54 Darrin Moore
55 Jake Murray
56 Dustin Morris
57 David Taylor
58 Andrew Heibult
59 Carlos Romero
60 Craig Sahli
61 Travis Dunn
62 Jeremy Rockefeller
63 Clarence Smith

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Webb
2 Richard Reese
3 Sean Morris
4 Daniel Ammann
5 Bill Meade
6 Robert Stuart iii
7 Thomas Moritz
8 Greg Reilly
9 Virgil Marks
10 Zane Dubberstein
11 Jamie Teeter
12 Ryan Adams
13 Jake Murray
14 Bryce Fulton
15 Michael Lowe
16 Kris Kahl
17 David Barkyoumb
18 Joshua Graham
19 Matthew Kahl
20 Alan Taylor
21 Travis Dunn
22 Jc Raines
23 Jeremy Rockefeller
24 Phillip Butler
25 Jason Berrios
26 Kate Critchfield
27 John Pratt

Men Single Speed Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Mcelravy
2 Chad Sprague
3 Seth Likens
4 Joshua Gifford
5 Steven Sharpe
6 Corey White
7 Christopher Dakin
8 Justin Davis
9 Robert Stuart iii
10 Daniel Ammann
11 Thomas Moritz
12 Dustin Morris
13 Daniel Rittler
14 Jamie Teeter
15 Steven Cornell
16 Andrew Willis
17 John Fondron

Women Senior Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Desiree Margagliano
3 Leah Loggin
4 Jane Ziegler

Women Senior Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Annie Drummond
3 Kim Chance
4 Elise Donovan
5 Gabrielle Vonrumpf
6 Aubrey Drummond
7 Amy Frank
8 Vivian Chwalinski

Women Senior Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nancy Karrer
2 Lori Mccarty
3 Maddie Willis
4 Esther Thais
5 Kristi Prough
6 Crystal Lyons
7 Becky Lowe
8 Lisa Demarni cromer
9 Kate Critchfield
10 Tara Rittler

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with