These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Barkocy
2 Kyle Johnson
3 Chris Sheehan
4 Tayne Andrade
5 Robert Kyper
6 Matthew Littleton
7 Brandon Obrien
8 Samantha Rynas
9 Brent Bonwell
10 Alan Ward
11 Justin Low
12 Gavin Laur

Men PR/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Morgan
2 Kurt Refsnider
3 Jonah Thompson
4 Randy Flores
5 John Verheul
6 Thomas Jones
7 Wristen Paschich
8 Hadji Corona
9 Clark Bearsmith
10 Bryan Vogel
11 Philip Neis USMES
12 Brett Hawkins
13 Daniel Swinton
14 Nick Martinez
DNF Steven Morozowich
DNF Nathan Masek
DNF Matt Patton

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Greif
2 Sam Gross
3 Douglas Torres
4 Rhys Louis
5 Joey Iuliano

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominic Benavidez
2 Conner Dalton
3 Gregory Cooper
4 Alan Bonk
5 Josef Jansen
DNF Orion Staples
DNF Ryan Woodroffe

Men Junior 11 - 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Ringler

Men Junior 13 - 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Vigil

Men Junior 17 - 18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Brugge
DNF Logan Colfax
DNF Nathan Barkocy

Men Junior 9 - 10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hawkins

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Sonora
2 Nathan Masek
3 Matt Patton
4 Chris Sheehan
5 Matthew Brennan
6 Mark Trejtnar
7 Andy Drescher
8 Wendell Egelhoff
DNF Todd Pilger

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Caruso
2 Casey Cook
3 David Jordan
4 Jimmy Day
5 Jeff Krienke
6 Ries Robinson
7 Jeff Fleming
8 Mike Hunter
9 Brent Bonwell
10 Joe Fortin
11 David Siegel
12 Warren Hire
13 Michael Vigil

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing
2 Randall Silva
3 Paul Laur

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Swinton
2 Chris Dineen
3 Bryan Wenzel

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Fortin
2 Thaedra Thompson
3 Aubrey Kopczynski
DNF Jane Pilger
DNF Jodie Jepson

Women PR/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindy Caruso
2 Tanya Bettis
3 Jessie Linder
4 Samantha Rynas
5 Tove Shere
6 Samantha Bear

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruby Zitzer
2 Allison Alterman

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elisa Woody
2 Alejandra Gaytan

Women Junior 11 - 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Hawkins
2 Skylar Robinson

Women Junior 13 - 14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Colfax

Women Junior 15 - 16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Colfax

Women Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Robinson
2 Kim Bear
3 Diana Hardy
4 Maripat Glover
5 Anne Keener

Women Single Speed Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anona Whitley
2 Sarah Fair
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with