These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
2 Anthony Sturgeon Be Real Sports
3 Brian Buerger
4 John Carr Treehouse Racing
5 James Waller Ride615 Development
6 Mathew Thompson I AM Racing
7 Chris Cooper I AM Racing

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 John Marr
4 Julian Sr azpeitia
5 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
6 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
7 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop
8 Mark Keranen I AM Racing
9 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
10 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
11 Matt Fisher
12 Philip Mccabe
13 John Lampkin Be Real Sports
14 Tom Hoffman Gear Up Cycles
15 Ian Umstead
16 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing

Junior (9-18)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Bassett MOAB
2 Daniel Caldwell Be Real Sports
3 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
4 Zachary Lowe Gear Up Cycles
5 Mark Myles Be Real Sports

Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Cafe
4 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
5 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 John Carr Treehouse Racing
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
9 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
10 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports
11 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project
12 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
13 Roger Brown MOAB
14 John Reimbold Heckawee
15 Mark Keranen I AM Racing
16 David Richardson MOAB
17 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing
18 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assn
19 Eddy Taylor
20 David Perreault Ride615 Development
21 Michael Humphries Heckawee
22 Gary Merideth Heckawee
23 John Maines MOAB
24 Chris Cooper I AM Racing

Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Seth Bassett MOAB
3 John Carr Treehouse Racing

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alicia Allenbuerger
2 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
2 Kelly Mcguire St. Nicholas Brewing Company Cycling Club
3 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
4 Pamela Tanner Clarksville Velo
5 Jennifer Beech Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
6 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with