These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Van der poel NED 56:41
2 Sascha Weber GER 56:42
3 Simon Zahner SUI 56:43
4 Gioele Bertolini ITA 56:43
5 Clement Russo FRA 56:46
6 Steve Chainel FRA 56:48
7 Marcel Meisen GER 56:49
8 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 56:49
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 56:49
10 Martin Haring SVK 57:13
11 Severin Saegesser SUI 58:01
12 Lubomir Petrus CZE 58:06
13 Vojtech Nipl CZE 58:13
14 Lukas Winterberg SUI 58:14
15 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 58:25
16 Timon Rüegg SUI 58:44
17 Mariusz Gil POL 59:12
18 Lars Forster SUI 59:17
19 Emil Hekele CZE 59:28
20 Angelo De clercq BEL 59:39
21 Andreas Moser SUI 59:40
22 Anthonin Didier FRA 59:54
23 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE 1:00:14
24 Valentin Humbert FRA 1:00:21
25 Martin Gujan SUI 1:00:27
26 Fabian Obrist SUI 1:00:37
27 Matej Ulik SVK 1:01:15
28 Lukas Müller SUI 1:01:24
29 Eddy Fine FRA 1:02:08
30 Mariusz Kowal POL 1:02:12
31 Quentin Simon FRA 1:02:34
32 Jonas Hablitzel GER
33 Georg Egger GER
34 Roger Jenny SUI
35 Jonathan Schottler USA
36 Adrian Meier SUI
37 Simon Vitzthum SUI
38 Niels Knipp SUI
39 Riccardo Bennati ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlikova CZE 46:23
2 Sina Frei SUI 46:58
3 Nicole Koller SUI 47:19
4 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 47:40
5 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 47:58
6 Hélène Clauzel FRA 48:12
7 Juliette Labous FRA 48:48
8 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRA 49:06
9 Eva Colin FRA 49:07
10 Olivia Hottinger SUI 49:33
11 Milena Landtwing SUI 49:44
12 Lara Krähemann SUI 49:50
13 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 49:55
14 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN 49:57
15 Perrine Clauzel FRA 50:15
16 Évita Muzic FRA 50:42
17 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit FRA 51:17
18 Marceline Devaux FRA 51:47
19 Erika Glajzova SVK 51:54
20 Elena Valentini ITA 52:01
21 Michelle Schätti SUI
22 Maëlle Grossetête FRA
23 Zina Barhoumi SUI
24 Annika Wohlfahrt GER
25 Floriane Barberio FRA
26 Sophie Russenberger USA
27 Lydia Bernhard GER
28 Martina Kukulova CZE
29 Milou Meeuse NED
30 Vanessa Bandel SUI
31 Karolína Viktorová CZE
32 Manuela Werkle GER
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with