These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Sykes
2 Leon Waine
3 Reece Latham
4 Troy Waine
5 Owen Braunecker

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Van winkle
2 Artur Sagat
3 Frank Travieso
4 Andrew Scarano
5 Hank Beaver
6 Myles Lietzke
7 Nathan Sibly
8 Kinzer Hewitt
9 Zach Lutz
10 Brady Rogers
11 Josh Jackson
12 David Hicks
13 Matthew Reeves
DNF Wesley Garland

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Luettgen
2 Darren Comer
3 Justin Bristol
4 Gregg Jones
5 Michael Packard
6 Eric Palacio
7 Todd Steigerwalt
8 Robbin Rahman
9 Jackson Evans
10 Liam Ainslie
11 Michael Weigand
12 Jim Bilotto
13 Sergei Grigorian
14 Matthew Marchal
DNF Connor Ardrey
DNF Kelcie Keith

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Bulloch
2 Ryan Collins
3 Ruben Jacobo-rubio
4 Shane Sullivan
5 Tim Marshall
6 Kenneth Ingersoll
7 Robert Conatser
8 Michael Montgomery
9 Mat Payne
10 Adam Newsom
11 Greg Apotsos
12 Tony Blansit
13 Noah Williams
14 Mike Albaneso
15 Andrew Beishline
16 Ted Pazur
17 Erik Engstrom
18 Tony Lewis
19 David O'rear
20 Owen Braunecker

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Garlinghouse
2 Lauton Sutley
3 Brad Beadles
4 Jeffrey Che
5 Mathew Brady
6 James O'leary
7 John Beisner
8 Daniel Stout
DNF Alfred Jessee

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Burgess

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Conatser
2 Mike Albaneso
3 Bill Hansen
4 Timothy Bailiff
5 Tony Lewis
6 Frank Miller
7 David O'rear

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Garland
2 Ian Prunier
3 Charles Rossignol
4 David Hicks
5 Travis Neumuller
6 Jeff Binford
7 Travis Gibbon
8 Matthew Marchal
9 Todd Leedy
10 Jeff Zipperer
11 Bill Sellers

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Noble
2 Alan Burton
3 William (dub Smith
4 Chris Isenberg
5 Franz Biron keefer
6 Bobby Thrash
7 Torre Smitherman
8 Neil Myers
9 James Behning
10 Sergei Grigorian

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Marbut
2 Murphy Davis
3 Kinzer Hewitt
4 Mike Manthey
5 Zach Holmes
6 James Behning
7 Brenton Crooks

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paula Burks
2 Shannon Greenhill
3 Kristin Apotsos
4 Brittany Hopson
5 Holly Henderson
6 Maria Carrelli
7 Ava Sykes
8 Elizabeth Lee
9 Jean Miller
10 Jenna Downey
11 Emily Cox
12 Rhys May
13 Alexandra Martinez
14 Lisa Bongiorno
15 Trish Albert

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Baldwin
2 Cambrie Epperson
3 Mae Gurene
4 Kristin Aspaas
5 May Williams
DNF Carol Mulligan
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with