These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale 200+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
3 Bart Qualls
4 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
5 Brooks Jenkins
6 Brian Mccarthy

Junior B/C U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Smith
2 Mulu Slawta Land Shark
3 Emerson Smith
4 Ellis Pryor
5 Reed Pryor
6 Ezra Klassen
7 Griffin Bagshaw
8 Adian Bagshaw
9 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
10 Wyatt Davis

Junior Women B/C U18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Dryor

Masters A/B 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Shehen Team Cycle Sport
2 John Slawta Land Shark
3 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport
4 Bill Myers

Masters Men A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
2 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
3 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Michael Moody
5 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
6 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
9 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
10 Mike Campbell Marty's Cycles
11 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
12 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
14 Scott Churchill
15 Michael Davis
16 Eric Teel
17 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles
18 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
19 Eric Mckee Marty's Cycles
DNF Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport
DNF Bart Qualls

Masters Men B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Butsch
2 Paul Whitworth
3 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 John Lansing
5 Jason Singleton
6 Michael Digiorgio
7 Chad Atkinson
8 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles
9 Richard Bush

Masters Men B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 Cliff Mccann Marty's Cycles
4 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 David Gustafson
6 Michael Bansmer Cycle Analysis
7 Michael Thirkill

Masters Women A/B 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Tesman
2 Sheri Zwagermann Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles

Masters Women B/C 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Lilia Caballera

Senior Men Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Jacques
2 Przemek Antczak
3 Michael Smelser

Senior Men Category B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis
2 Stuart Fety

Senior Women B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Teresa Campanelli

Senior Women Category A/B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles
3 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
5 Gary Sauer
6 Sean Fairbairn

Women B/C 35-49

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aysha Staha
2 Laura Lopez
3 Michelle Wimberly
4 Aja Stoner Marty's Cycles
5 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Allison Whitworth
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with