These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Meisen GER 58:42
2 Michael Boros CZE 59:02
3 Radomir Simunek CZE 59:28
4 Jakub Skala CZE 59:48
5 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:00:24
6 Vojtech Nipl CZE 1:00:59
7 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:01:15
8 Martin Haring SVK 1:01:58
9 Mariusz Gil POL 1:02:00
10 Matej Lasak CZE 1:02:02
11 Emil Hekele CZE 1:02:08
12 Michal Malík CZE 1:02:28
13 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE 1:03:14
14 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:03:59
15 Filip Eberl CZE 1:04:08
16 Stepan Schubert CZE 1:04:19
17 Daniel Mayer CZE 1:04:51
18 Matej Ulik SVK 1:04:59
19 Karl Heinz gollinger AUT 1:05:08
20 Michal Benda CZE
21 Philipp Heigl AUT
22 Martin Matejcek CZE
23 Václav Pavlík CZE
24 David Kníže CZE
25 Viktor Klos CZE
26 Jakub Kurty SVK
27 Roland Mörx AUT
28 Krzysztof Szalacha POL
29 Jirí Štepáník CZE
30 Daniel Lukes CZE
31 Gabor Fejes HUN
32 Petr Brezina CZE
33 Stanislav Bambula CZE
34 Karel Svrcina CZE
35 Gerald Teubenbacher AUT
36 Jakub Vanco SVK
37 Radek Koblic CZE
38 Martin Pliml CZE
39 Tomas Frydl CZE
40 Danny Šimunek CZE
41 Jan Neset CZE
42 Pavel Vlcek CZE
43 Grzegorz Sikora POL
44 Mykyta Zubenko UKR

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaclav Sirucek CZE 39:10
2 Jonas Brezina CZE 39:10
3 Maximilian Mobis GER 39:40
4 Jan Novak CZE 39:54
5 Pawel Kostrubski POL 40:39
6 Josef Jelinek CZE 40:48
7 Jan Gavenda CZE 41:02
8 Dominik Prudek CZE 41:13
9 Dawid Jona POL 41:21
10 Šimon Vanícek CZE 41:40
11 David Honzak CZE 41:53
12 Jan Gajdosik SVK 42:00
13 Jakub Šedivý CZE 42:06
14 Paul Rudolph GER 42:11
15 Matej Syrovátka CZE 42:35
16 David Jary CZE 42:50
17 Tomáš Bakus CZE 43:42
18 Jakub Ruman CZE 43:49
19 Martin Chren SVK 44:44
20 Jan Burgstaller CZE 45:13
21 Jakub Hrubý CZE 45:37
22 Ondrej Hátle CZE
23 David Klatik SVK
24 Daniel Sikora POL
25 David Vlasák CZE
26 Evžen Gasta CZE

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlikova CZE 42:37
2 Nadja Heigl AUT 44:55
3 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 45:11
4 Olga Wasiuk POL 45:21
5 Karla Stepanova CZE 45:21
6 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 46:51
7 Denisa Lukesova CZE 47:09
8 Katerina Mudríková CZE 48:16
9 Martina Kukulova CZE 48:28
10 Elena Vanickova CZE 49:18
11 Vendula Kuntova CZE 49:32
12 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 50:16
13 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 50:48
14 Tereza Gargelová CZE 50:53
15 Romana Daneckova CZE
16 Nikola Noskova CZE
17 Tereza Nemcova CZE
18 Lucie Krupová CZE
19 Tereza Švihálková CZE
20 Elizabeth Ungermanova CZE
21 Anežka Nováková CZE
22 Klára Šabaková CZE
23 Nada Vorácová CZE

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with