These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Meisen GER 55:19
2 Gioele Bertolini ITA 55:21
3 Francis Mourey FRA 55:25
4 Enrico Franzoi ITA 55:26
5 Tomas Paprstka CZE 55:28
6 Luca Braidot ITA 55:29
7 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 55:30
8 Thomas Paccagnella ITA 55:31
9 Martino Fruet ITA 55:32
10 Bryan Falaschi ITA 55:36
11 Daniele Braidot ITA 55:42
12 Nadir Colledani ITA 55:59
13 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 56:02
14 Cristian Cominelli ITA 56:19
15 Moreno Pellizzon ITA 56:20
16 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 56:30
17 Valentin Humbert FRA 57:32
18 Luca Ursino ITA 57:33
19 Federico Mandelli ITA 57:38
20 Karl Heinz gollinger AUT 57:39
21 Adrian Sirek CZE 57:41
22 Stefano Sala ITA 57:42
23 Mauro Caneva ITA 57:59
24 Riccardo Ridolfi ITA 58:31
25 Yari Cisotto ITA 59:03
26 Michal Malík CZE 59:09
27 Matteo Mandatori ITA 59:11
28 Daniele Panzarini ITA 59:12
29 Alessandro Di santo ITA 59:25
30 Samuele Silla gilioli ITA 1:00:38
31 Simone Segat ITA 1:01:04
32 Alessio Barattin ITA 1:01:20
33 Francesco Acqvaviva ITA
35 Rudy Molinari ITA
36 Federico Piccin ITA
37 Matteo Abate ITA
38 Christian Recalcati ITA
39 Andrea Muraro ITA
40 Luca Andreatta ITA
41 Mirko Calvi ITA
42 Simone Del giovane ITA
43 Giulio Bettiol ITA
44 Nicola Toniolo ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edoardo Xillo ITA 40:32
2 Alessandro Picco ITA 40:41
3 Michele Bassani ITA 40:44
4 Andrea Pozzato ITA 40:50
5 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 40:50
6 Matteo Vidoni ITA 40:52
7 Nicola Taffarel ITA 40:53
8 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 40:54
9 Roberto Loconsolo ITA 40:56
10 Luca Cibrario ITA 40:57
11 Bruno Marchetti ITA 40:58
12 Simone Olivetti ITA 41:22
13 Matteo Zurlo ITA 41:27
14 Giulio Galli ITA 41:33
15 Emanuele Di giovanni ITA 41:50
16 Raffaele Lavieri ITA 42:15
17 Diego Guglielmetti ITA 42:22
18 Mattia Consolaro ITA 42:31
19 Andrea Martinelli ITA 42:40
20 Matteo Zecchin ITA 42:53
21 Luca Colnaghi ITA 43:09
22 Lorenzo Del sant ITA 43:40
23 Fabio Marzano ITA 43:41
24 Matteo Faes ITA 43:44
25 Lorenzo Andolfi ITA 44:34
26 Paolo Fragassi ITA 45:27
27 Emanuele Meneghin ITA 45:35
28 Costantino Cesca ITA 45:42
29 Yuri Dal vecchio ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chiara Teocchi ITA 43:54
2 Eva Lechner ITA 43:57
3 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 44:20
4 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 44:59
5 Allegra Arzuffi ITA 45:15
6 Sara Casasola ITA 45:16
7 Elena Leonardi ITA 45:17
8 Alessia Bulleri ITA 45:18
9 Francesca Baroni ITA 45:22
10 Anna Oberparleiter ITA 45:26
11 Sofia Beggin ITA 45:29
12 Anna Lirussi ITA 45:50
13 Silvia Pollicini ITA 45:56
14 Jasmine Dotti ITA 46:27
15 Alessia Verrando ITA
16 Letizia Borghesi ITA
17 Francesca Selva ITA
18 Nicole D'agostin ITA
19 Sara Bondavalli ITA
20 Arianna Ingegneri ITA
21 Giulia Dal pozzo ITA
22 Aurora Marchetti ITA
23 Alessia Dal magro ITA
24 Francesca Saccu ITA
25 Chiara Galimberti ITA
26 Chiara Rocchi ITA
27 Alessia Debellis ITA
28 Alice Torcianti ITA
29 Tamara Rucco ITA
30 Giulia Bez ITA
31 Jessica Dalto ITA

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with