We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Oughton Team Carytown Bicycle Company
2 Ethan Revere Altius Cycling Team
3 Danny Oughton Team Carytown Bicycle Company
Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliott Craddock Seigler Sports
2 Wilson Hale Jrvs/Casey Auto Group
3 Zachary Kyler Tri Power
4 Lucas Harville CVCC Central Virginia Cycling Club
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Dickenson East Coasters
2 Michael Hosang Tripower
3 Cameron Holland Jrvs/Casey Auto Group
4 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team
5 Barry Hindman James River Velo Sport
6 Jeffery Craddock Fat Frogs Racing
7 David Magnussen
8 Daniel Gibson Speedy`S #44 Hot Sauce.....
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Paisley Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel Bikes
2 William Gilmer Tri-Power
3 James Revere Altius Cycling Team
4 John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team
5 Dave Olds James River Velo Sport
6 Jim Temple Team Carytown Bicycle Company
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Haymes Altius Cycling Team
2 Stuart Louder ALAN North America Cycling
3 David Hutton Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
4 Kevin Horvath Tripower / 757.Cx
5 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Troy Cycling Club of VCU
2 George Milinkovic Squadra Coppi/Im Saab
3 Kyle Knott Coastal Racing
4 Tyler Karnes Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
5 Jerry Hadley Tri Power
6 Geoff Pendry Inland Construction/Btd
7 Mark Edwards Tri Power
8 Peter Henry Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9 Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team
10 Brian Beckmann Team Carytown Bicycle Company U-25
11 Creedence Shaw Unattached
12 Albe Rodenas All About Bikes Racing
13 Chad Holm Tripower/Www.757.Cx
14 Sean Yeager Altius Cycling Team
15 Hugh Colvin Unattached
16 Andrew Wallace Tripower
17 Wilson Hale Jrvs/Casey Auto Group
DNF Josh Moore All About Bikes Racing
DNF Todd Mcloughlin Kissena
DNF Joshua Goyet Virginia Beach Wheelmen
DNF Braden Govoni Team Carytown Bicycle Company
DNF Elliott Craddock Seigler Sports
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hyslop Coastal Racing
2 Cj Congrove
3 Zachary Bradshaw Altius Cycling Team
4 Johnny Phan
5 Tim Lamb Virginia Commonwealth Univ.
6 Zachary Kyler Tri Power
7 Arthur Marks Tri-Power
8 Michael Oughton Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9 Michael Park Tripower
10 Joseph O'brien-applegate
11 Michael Mcmahon Tri-Power
12 Mike Bruwelheide All About Bikes Racing
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda Tire
2 Julie Kuliecza Alan North America Cycling
3 Sally Tempest Tripower
4 Carol Ennser Tri Power
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Bufka 4 Horsemen And Babydoll
2 Malissa Hundley Altius Cycling Team
3 Julie Lestyan Coastal Racing
4 Dawn Holm Tripower