We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop
2 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM
3 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
4 David Sachs Vision Quest
5 Kevin Klug Killjoy
6 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
7 Michael Hemme Killjoy
8 Eric Sondag Vision Quest
9 Brad Zoller
10 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
11 Bryan Mcvey Vision Quest
12 Brian Parker xXx Racing Athletico
13 Jacques Cartier xXx Racing Athletico
14 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
15 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
16 Paolo Urizar xXx Racing Athletico
17 James Brady The Pony Shop
18 Andrew Nordyke Chicago Cuttin Crew
Men - Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris
2 Greg Heck xXx Racing Athletico
3 Devon Gorry The Pony Shop
4 Tim Yuska Get A Grip
5 Dave Norton Johnny Sprockets
6 Jacques Cartier xXx Racing Athletico
7 Jason Schisler
8 Jeffrey Wat Burnham vitamin water
9 Brian Parker xXx Racing Athletico
10 Jason Knauff Burnham vitamin water
11 Ryan Gingerich
12 Al Urbanski Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Jeff Holland xXx Racing Athletico
14 Adam Clark Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Andrew Daley Burnham vitamin water
16 Michael Seguin xXx Racing Athletico
17 David Pilotto Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Geoffrey Mcfetridge Mudfoot
19 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
20 Michael Hoffart Alberto's
21 Paolo Urizar xXx Racing Athletico
22 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling
23 Andrew Nordyke Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Jason Para The Pony Shop
25 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
26 Jason Alvarado xXx Racing Athletico
Men - Cat 4 - A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Szyjka Johnny Sprockets
2 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Mike Conroy Mission Bay
4 Garrison Riegel
5 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
6 Brandon Leach
7 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 John Kurtz
9 Troy Crady Mission Bay
10 Ray Nelson Clun Tread
11 Christopher Sherpitis xXx Racing Athletico
12 John Lionberger The Pony Shop
13 Samuel Schaefer The Pony Shop
14 Colm Flannery Boulder Cyclesport
15 Joshua Bartyzal
16 Martin Michaelwicz
17 Keith Ortiz xXx Racing Athletico
18 Brian Stockmaster xXx Racing Athletico
19 Brandon Feehery South Chicago Wheelman
20 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
21 Patrick Morgan Beverly Bike
22 Ken Moll
23 Damon Nelson Beverly Bike
24 Allan Thom Mars/Twin Six
25 Helge Pedersen Half Acre Cycling
26 Mike Grimm
27 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelman
28 Thomas Kenny Team Extreme
29 Bret Potredo
30 Jason Blake
31 Ben Fietz South Chicago Wheelman
32 Charles Rulich
33 Tom Noales
34 John Mohr
35 Robert Sliwinski
Men - Cat 4 - B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Fleener Iowa Orthopedic
2 Justin Merkey
3 Kyle Hagerman
4 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Adrian Redd
6 Adam Menzel
7 Brandon Leach
8 Chris Strahm
9 Michael Gregor Mud Rudders Roscoe Village
10 Lew Chin Cycle Smithy
11 John Villena
12 Martin Michalowicz
13 Robert Curtis Bicycle Heaven
14 Matthew Haiduk Bicycle Heaven
15 Joseph Maxwell
16 Christopher Jensen
17 Cameron Pease
18 Leonard Anelli
19 Jorge Cerritos Beverly Bike
20 Joe Sutton
21 William Mcdade xXx Racing Athletico
22 Arthur Miles
23 Scott Hitchison
24 Jeff Bernaeyge
25 Jeffrey Perkins Chicago Cuttin Crew
26 Lee Messersmith Weelfast
27 Guy Graves xXx Racing Athletico
28 Alex Tweedie
29 Kenneth Benavides
30 John Dufford
31 Emanuele Bianchi xXx Racing Athletico
32 Mark Olson xXx Racing Athletico
33 Justin Andrews
34 Toby Simmons
Men - Junior - Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Josh Tromp Turin Bicycling Society
3 David Lombardo Verdigris
4 Daniel Gonzalez
5 Juan Carlos gonzalez
6 Emmanuel Gonzalez
Men - Master - 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
2 Christando Lombardo Verdigris
3 Eric Sondag Vision Quest
4 Chris Strout World Bicycle Relief
5 Brian Dougherty Verdigris
6 Michael Naughton Guiness/Wheel Werks
7 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
8 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 Ed Meyer
10 Walid Abu ghazaleh VanWagner
11 John Gatto Mars/Twin Six
12 Ray Nelson Club Tread
13 Bob Karlow
14 Marc Moeller North Branch
15 Joseph Kallo UCVC
16 Jeffrey Whiteman Northbrook/Garner
17 Brad Dash
18 Kevin Perez Turin Bicycling Society
19 Tim Hieber Columbus Bicycles
Men - Master - 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Boundy Verdigris
2 Christian Zauner Verdigris
3 Wayne Simon Verdigris
4 Thomas Taylor PYOC
5 James Linn Turin Bicycling Society
6 Chris Henning Northbrook/Garner
7 Steel Bokhof Turin Bicycling Society
8 Michael Stanley xXx Racing Athletico
9 Wm Huntsberger DICE
10 James Brady The Pony Shop
11 Peter Rolewicz Comcast/Higher Gear
12 Vincent Boyer Village Cyclosport/Redline
13 James Nowak ABD Cycling
14 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
15 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
16 Andrew Hines Team Mack
17 Richard Prodans Colavita
18 Robert Schrank Team Type I
19 Duane Higgs Villiage Cycle Sport/Redline
20 Michael Stec
21 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
22 Scott Mcclement Guiness/Wheel Werks
23 Mark Mcneill
24 Paul Rzewuski
25 Robert Antinelli Colavita
26 Kevin Flowers
27 Jeff Provisor North Branch
28 Chuck Judy Turin Bicycling Society
Men - Master - 50-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Simon Verdigris
2 Phillip Curran DICE
3 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
4 John Duncker
5 Greg Youngen Blue Competition
6 Albert Weigel Velo Club Roubaix
7 Thomas Swatek
8 Mark Wirfs
9 Walter Stoops
10 Julian Coupland Velo Club Roubaix
11 Tim Belton Tati
12 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelman
13 Charles Carlson
Women - Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 June Upshaw Verdigris
2 Holly Klug Killjoy
3 Jessica Hill Trails End Cycling
4 Leah Sanda Flatlandia Cycling Team
5 Rebecca Much xXx Racing Athletico
6 Pamela Loebig Bikereg.com
7 Debbie Pielet Alberto's
8 Beth Christiansen xXx Racing Athletico
9 Gina Kenny ABD Cycling
10 Sue Semaszczuk ABD Cycling
Women - Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Cocks Vision Quest
2 Lara Mele
3 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing Athletico
4 Caroline Schuster Tati
5 Amy Comstock
6 Rosanna Lloyd
7 Anne Barnes Turin Bicycling Society
8 Carolyn Golz The Pony Shop
9 Mary Roe Team Apache
10 Julie Popper Half Acre Cycling
11 Jule Pusateri
12 Lynne Arrigoni Villiage Cycle Sport/Redline