We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 41:40
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
3 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle Powered By Stevens Cross Bikes 41:53
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle
5 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle
7 Steve Proulx EMD Serono Stevens 42:26
8 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com
9 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 43:05
10 John Mosher Corner Cycle
11 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com
12 William Shattuck bikebarnracing.com
13 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
14 Erich Gutbier battenkill united /anthem cycles 43:11
15 Daniel Coady WeLoveBicycles.com 43:14
16 Frankie Mccormack Fuji 43:31
17 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 43:48
18 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall
19 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo
20 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com
21 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 44:06
22 John Meerse Cyclemania 44:24
23 David Dermont True North Custom Cycles
24 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 44:55
25 Michael Bernard Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 45:05
26 Jamie Pelletier INCLINE TRAINING
27 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
28 Martin Valiquette EnCoeur
29 Bo Fuller NBX Bikes 45:27
30 Todd Bowden NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 45:32
31 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
32 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC
33 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
34 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 45:38
35 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 45:50
36 Jeff Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
37 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp 45:56
38 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:02
39 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 46:10
40 Chris Burke Providence Velo/Refunds Now 46:22
41 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 46:26
42 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
43 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:31
44 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles 46:38
45 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabrication p/b Lione
46 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
47 Jerry Chabot Providence Velo/Refunds Now 46:48
48 Christopher Smith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
49 Chuck Quackenbush CBRC
50 Tim Groesbeck CCB
51 Mark Pagell cyclocrossontario.com
52 Jeff Schwab Arc en Ciel Racing 47:18
53 Geoff Williams Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club 47:23
54 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
55 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/ J. Lindeberg 47:30
56 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp. 47:32
57 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 47:40
58 Walsh Jim Cox Communications Cycling Team
59 David Foley BOB-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's-Negacoach 47:43
60 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC 47:59
61 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's Bike Shops 48:18
62 Tim Crowley Vortex Racing
63 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 48:22
64 Matt Bodziony NBX bikes/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech 48:58
65 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 49:22
66 Drew Davis QuadCycles 49:34
67 Darko Antic CXO Ontario -1 lap
68 Kyle Wolfe TARGETRAINING
69 Pierre Perrin CYCLE 4 MS
Cat 2/3 Men 74 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tosca Corner Cycle 43:13
2 Dylan Mcnicholas Noreast
3 Brian Lawney Cornell Cycling 43:25
4 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 43:43
5 Colin Reuter International Bike/Global/crossresults.com 44:05
6 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot 44:30
7 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation / Cambridge Racing
8 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club
9 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen
10 Hunter Pronovost Scott Factory Team - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com 44:28
11 Patrick Goguen Cl/Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 44:36
12 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles 44:38
13 Scott Rosenthal Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles 44:39
14 Peter Sullivan Nantucket Velo 44:40
15 Zach Adams Slippery Rock University 45:00
16 David Wilcox Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 45:02
17 Sean Capizzo NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer 45:04
18 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United 45:08
19 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 45:30
20 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD ALCHEMY 45:41
21 Erik Wilburn USMA Cyling Team 45:43
22 James Morrison Embrocation Racing/Cambridge p/b Mad Alchemy.com 45:48
23 William Palm MIT Cycling/FXDD 45:51
24 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:01
25 Garett Burke 46:02
26 R. Michael Mckittrick !Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames! 46:14
27 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 46:15
28 Kevin Sweeney 46:17
29 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
30 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
31 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM 46:18
32 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:22
33 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Ethan Parsons Joe's Garage 46:31
35 Christian Eager Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles
36 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
37 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling/FXDD 46:44
38 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 46:55
39 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 46:56
40 J taylor Marble Wentworth Institute of Technology 47:14
41 Jeremy Jo QuadCycles 47:20
42 Dan Ouellette Gamache Cyclery 47:21
43 James Leone CBRC/NYCross.com 47:24
44 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club 47:39
45 Adam St. germain TARGETRAINING 47:44
46 Zach Magoon BIKEMAN.com 47:47
47 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! 47:55
48 Eric Carlson Bikers Edge 48:03
49 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 48:07
50 Ian Sutton QuadCycles 48:08
51 Richard Kassan Rutgers University Cycling Team 48:09
52 Jason Rabidou 48:22
53 James Dutko CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) 48:45
54 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 48:53
55 Jason Sears MIT Cycling/FXDD 49:33
56 Kyle Smith Ridley Factory Team 49:48
57 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction 49:50
58 Scott Frison Bacon Lap Racing 49:50
59 Don Yungher Rutgers University Cycling Team 50:25
60 Mark Robson Cycle Smart 50:38
61 AJ Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 52:01
62 James Patterson Rostlong.com
63 Brad Jurga MRC
64 Blake Bedoya SBR Multisports - CRCA
65 Ivan Altinbasak Millwork One -1 lap
66 Mickey Denoncourt Spoke Bikes
67 Jeremy May USMA Cyling Team
68 Steven Hopengarten Union College Cycling
Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Needham HUP United 37:48
2 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 37:56
3 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales 37:56
4 Keith Button noreast cycling 38:03
5 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 38:17
6 Eric Goodson Boston Road Club 38:17
7 Carl Wittig BikeBarnRacing.com 38:26
8 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 38:26
9 Scott Medeiros Cox Communications 38:32
10 C Todd Lombardo Int'l Bike/Global || welovebicycles.com 38:32
11 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 38:44
12 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 38:55
13 Paul Novotasky jr. Pig Iron Sports 39:03
14 Chip Baker HUP United 39:03
15 Michael Bradford Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 39:09
16 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental 39:22
17 Bill Doonan Minuteman Road Club 39:30
18 Jay Ladieu team psycho 39:34
19 Guy Zerega Cox Communications 39:38
20 James Paterson 39:57
21 J Craig Roth Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 39:57
22 Edward Connell VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 39:57
23 David Schachte Union Velo singl. spders 40:08
24 Jack Madden the HUB/Circle A Cyclocross 40:08
25 David Stacey Cycle Loft 40:17
26 James Hoard NBX Bikes 40:17
27 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global 40:17
28 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage 40:34
29 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC 40:34
30 Thomas Hurley colavita racing 40:38
31 Juan De jesus Cyclonauts 40:42
32 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling 40:48
33 Michael Keough Corner Cycle 40:53
34 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers 40:53
35 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 41:06
36 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 41:09
37 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
38 Robert Wilson NCC/Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
39 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 41:12
40 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
41 John Adamik Essex County Velo 41:12
42 Al Curtis Bethel Cycle 41:22
43 Fran Boudreau NHCC 41:22
44 Jesus Vazquez www.Bikebarnracing.com 41:32
45 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E. 41:32
46 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 41:32
47 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount 41:32
48 Lawrence Felton Minuteman Road Club 42:21
49 George Gagnon Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 42:21
50 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 42:29
51 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Velo 42:29
52 Michael Whitfield HUP United 42:38
53 Michael Lowry Minuteman Road Club 42:55
54 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital 43:04
55 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 43:04
56 Sean Langford CCB 43:09
57 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles 43:09
58 Thomas Goodman Groton Medical Associates 43:20
59 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mosaic smalti 43:31
60 David Miller Cape Cod Cyclist 43:41
61 Steven Hanes CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) 43:47
62 Craig Mello Union Velo 43:58
63 Mike Dameron Cox Communications Cycling Team 44:23
64 John Davenpost 44:30
65 Jim Lynch Mystic Velo 44:30
66 Mike Cyr Cyclonauts 44:30
67 Bill Maidment QuadCycles 45:17
68 Raymond Martin Union Velo Club 45:17
69 Steven Curran 47:04
Cat 3/4 Women 38 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Barensfeld Minuteman Road Club 41:10
2 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club 41:58
3 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club 42:08
4 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Construction/Cyclesports 42:08
5 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global 42:15
6 Emma Bast NorEast Cycling 42:15
7 Karen Tripp Naults Cyclery / Naults.com 42:49
8 Jennifer O'donnell Kittenpants! p/b Pinot Grigio 43:04
9 Rozanne Puleo Minuteman Road Club 43:16
10 Rachel Brown International Bicycle/Global 43:16
11 Cathy Rowell NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 43:49
12 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction 44:05
13 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 44:32
14 Emily Curry Team Bicycle Alley 44:50
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quad Cycles 44:50
16 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 44:58
17 Rebekah Weiner 45:08
18 Mary Fuchs Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. 45:10
19 Amy Cutler Rutgers University Cycling Club 45:13
20 Christine Fort QuadCycles 45:20
21 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 45:27
22 Ilana Brito MIT Cycling 46:32
23 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 46:50
24 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 47:09
25 Allison Palmgren Minuteman Road Club 47:52
26 Nicole Hilaire USMA Cyling Team 48:07
27 Marilyn Quinlan Eastern Bloc 49:33
28 Judith Li USMA Cyling Team 49:46
29 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication/Unicorn Wranglers! 51:13
30 Karin Turer NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
31 Josee Lamirande Ride with Rendal -1 lap
32 Kathy Graves NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
33 Jill Meyer Unattached -1 lap
34 Karina Demair Rutgers University Cycling Team -1 lap
35 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA -1 lap
36 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports -1 lap
37 Amy Ewen -1 lap
Cat 4 Men 77 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Dobie 39:22
2 Brian Chapman Circle A Cycles 39:39
3 Robert Mayer Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames 39:39
4 Adam Atherton 39:48
5 Gregory Brown Cape Cod Cyclist 40:00
6 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions 40:00
7 Jacob Colvin Rad Racing/Bacon Lap Racing 40:07
8 Peter Miller 40:11
9 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling/FXDD 40:18
10 Geoff Mcintosh NHCC 40:24
11 Tim Humpton MIT Cycling/FXDD 40:24
12 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 40:48
13 Jacob Sisson Cornell Cycling Club 40:48
14 Jeff Bramhall HUP United 40:58
15 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University Cycling Team 41:08
16 Michael Brier Refunds Now 41:08
17 Robert Hale HUP United 41:15
18 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 41:23
19 Zachary Wills IBC racing 41:26
20 Keith Liggett Cyclonauts 41:41
21 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 41:41
22 Theodore Paul HUP United 41:41
23 Rex Eberly Cox Communications 41:41
24 Richard Tobin unattached 41:41
25 Tyler Bauer QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 41:52
26 Patrick Snoop 41:52
27 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 42:03
28 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University Cycling Team 42:16
29 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology 42:16
30 Ryan Fulmer 42:22
31 John Hirsch 42:22
32 Michael Apfelbaum 42:40
33 Mark Bernard Gamache Cyclery 42:50
34 Kenny Cheung MIT Cycling/FXDD 42:50
35 John Gurcsik Temple University 42:58
36 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Team 43:03
37 David Kim Rutgers University Cycling Team 43:03
38 Benjamin Kjoller cape cod cyclist 43:06
39 John Rhoden MIT Cycling/FXDD 43:06
40 Keith Kastelic Team Solo 43:10
41 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart 43:17
42 David Loszewski HUP United 43:17
43 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling 43:25
44 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 43:28
45 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 43:32
46 Jonathan Tarbox Delta Surveying Services 43:35
47 Lang Davidson 43:35
48 Jesse Steiner RIT Cycling 43:39
49 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 43:48
50 Peter Hagerty RIT 43:52
51 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 43:52
52 Anthony Maietta Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles 43:56
53 Paul Yeomans 44:14
54 Jonathan Packer SCOTT BICYCLES/ Fizik / Crank Bros 44:37
55 Taylor Valentine Bacon Lap Racing 44:47
56 David Michaud (MTBMind) 44:50
57 Brian Rutledge 44:53
58 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 45:01
59 Anthony Szczesiul 45:01
60 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University Cycling Team 45:01
61 Matt Aumiller OrganicAthlete 45:48
62 Todd Bennett 46:12
63 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 46:36
64 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 47:10
65 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 48:19
66 Roger Cadman 48:32
67 Eric Peterson 49:42
68 Ed Mcdougal 50:22
69 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 50:23
70 Nick Loomis MIT Cycling/FXDD -1 lap
71 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
72 Benjamin Jordan -1 lap
73 Thomas Alarie -1 lap
74 Marcus Picchio -1 lap
75 Stephen Sekelsky Maxxis/Monster/EVOMO/Tomatoes Racing -1 lap
Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 30:53
2 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:49
3 Austin Vincent CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast powered by V3 33:00
4 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 33:00
5 Kellan Humphries Bikeman.com 33:00
6 Joseph Toth CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:27
7 Caleb Bernier Naults Cyclery 40:03
8 Ian Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 41:33
9 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 lap
10 Kevin Goguen Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
11 Luke Callahan Bicycle Link -1 lap
Masters 55+ 19 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com 40:16
2 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC 40:46
3 Steven Abbott cyclonauts 40:48
4 Edward Hamel Joe's Garage 40:48
5 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC 42:32
6 Jack Chapman NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com 42:32
7 Ron Menner NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental 44:31
8 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 44:51
9 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 44:55
10 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 45:08
11 Paul Brais Union Velo 45:30
12 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC 46:44
13 Robert Tutwiler noreast cycling 47:27
14 Garabed Minasian BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales 48:54
15 Robert Hale Roselong.com -1 lap
16 Herbert Bates Naults Cyclery/naults.com -1 lap
17 Donald Snoop Vicious Cycles -1 lap
18 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club -1 lap
19 Russell Brooks NaultS CYCLERY NAULTS.COM -1 lap
U19 Juniors 14 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CL/Noonan 42:10
2 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 43:50
3 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 44:25
4 Collin Huston Coast to Coast Noonan 44:25
5 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club 45:58
6 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 46:02
7 Ryan Packard Quadcycles Junior Team 46:02
8 Paul Lynch CL/Noonan 49:37
9 oliver Hiller 49:44
10 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
11 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club -1 lap
12 Andrew Grombaugh CL/Noonan -1 lap
13 Brendan Mccormack Hottubes -1 lap
14 Lucas Bernier Naults Cyclery -1 lap
Uci Elite Men 29 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale 1:00:46
2 Nicholas Keough Sonic/ Louis Garneau 1:01:08
3 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/Van Dessel 1:01:08
4 Derrick St john Stevens Cross 1:01:08
5 Matt White BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:01:08
6 Justin Spinelli RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-BOATHOUSE INC 1:01:26
7 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta / Cannondale 1:02:26
8 Steve Tilford Trek Stores 1:03:05
9 Alec Donahue BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:03:05
10 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 1:03:24
11 Rickey Visinski Exodus Road Racing 1:03:33
12 Nathaniel Ward BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:03:33
13 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC 1:03:38
14 Peter Rubijono EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD ALCHEMY 1:04:37
15 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD ALCHEMY 1:04:37
16 Peter Smith Embrocation/Cambridge p/b Mad Alchemy.com 1:05:08
17 J Gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 1:05:18
18 John Burns Bikeman.com 1:05:32
19 Mukunda Feldman Spooky 1:05:45
20 Todd Wheelden Portland Velo Club/KONA/661 1:05:58
21 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University Cycling Team 1:07:23
22 Daniel Langlois Embrocation/ Circle A Cycles 1:07:40
23 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF powered by Lionette's -1 lap
24 Michael Rea Nor East -3 laps
Uci Elite Women 19 start
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay 37:46
2 Natasha Elliott EMD Serono/Stevens 37:46
3 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 38:36
4 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona 38:57
5 Rebecca Wellons Ridley Factory Team 39:12
6 Cris Rothfuss NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 39:25
7 Crystal Anthony 39:50
8 Vicki Thomas Ottawa Cross 39:53
9 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE INC 40:05
10 Linnea Koons International Bicycles/Global 40:10
11 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club 40:40
12 Anna Mcloon Harvard University Cycling Association 41:16
13 Perri Mertens Embrolation 41:40
14 Callie Gordon Boston University 41:59
15 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda Tire 43:06
16 Sarah Coney Ride with Rendall 43:31
17 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 44:11
18 Beth Mason C3-Sollay.com -1 lap