These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Division: Masters50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 00:45:38.3
2 Patrick Cunningham HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:46:12.3
3 Matthew Domnarski HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING TEAM 00:46:47.3
4 James Stafford THE BICYCLE DEPOT NEW PALTZ 00:47:15.7
5 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE /CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 00:47:16.1
6 Eric Sutherland 00:48:29.0
7 Michael Parent CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 00:49:00.2
8 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 00:49:11.7
9 Joe Ceglio PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:49:40.3
10 Rich Allen EXPO WHEELMEN 00:49:47.3
11 Keith Enderle HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:49:49.0
12 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 00:50:01.2
13 Dave Geissert HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:50:08.9
14 Mark Gunsalus CORNER CYCLE 00:50:13.5
15 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING 00:50:55.8
16 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle 00:50:57.5
17 Wayne Barlow 00:51:00.5
18 David Morgan GOM RACING 00:51:04.6
19 Carl Wittig 00:51:39.1
20 Jonathan Tarbox EXPOWHEELMEN 00:43:22.8
21 Alan Douglass COMPETETIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:43:30.8
22 Donald Crowell SPIN ARTS CYCLING 00:43:49.9
23 William Thompson 00:43:57.1
24 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 00:45:19.9
25 Marty Tribandis FRITZS BICYCLE SHOP 00:46:23.2
26 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 00:46:25.8
27 Ian Thompson LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 00:46:31.8
28 Armand Arekian OLD TIME CYCLING 00:46:38.8
29 Kevin Williams NAV NORTH AMERICAN VELO 00:47:15.6
30 Jay Kulpinski BCA/LINEN 00:48:11.7
31 Thomas Holton TCC 00:48:55.2
32 Mike Cyr STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:34:43.5

Jr. 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT JUNIOR TEAM 00:13:31.3
2 Rex Davis CROISSANT CROSSERS CCAP REGIONAL CX TEAM 00:14:30.6
3 Ethan Delgrosso FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 00:15:19.9
4 Alexis Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:16:01.0
5 Emmett Roswech CCAP [RAILTRAILERS] 00:16:19.2
6 Carlos Cristoffanini OGRCC 00:16:51.2
7 Lucas Vincent OGRCC 00:17:11.0
8 Aeryn Northway HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAIL TRAILERS 00:18:01.8
9 Favion Joes BARK + WRECK 00:18:46.4
10 Mia Dannucci NEWTOWN MTB TEAM CCAP 00:18:46.8
11 James Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:18:49.8
12 Sadie Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 00:18:58.1
13 Alan Becker FCYCT/CCAP 00:19:06.1
14 William Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 00:19:06.3
15 Lars Roti TEAM HORST SPORTS 00:20:06.4
16 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:20:30.1
17 Nathaniel Summers CCAP RAILTRAILERS 00:20:31.9
18 Owen Leron 00:21:05.2
19 Reece Davis CROISSANT CROSSERS CCAP REGIONAL CX TEAM 00:21:52.2
20 Eric Levens NYTT 00:21:57.2
21 Myles Haas CROISSANT CROSSERS 00:22:02.5
22 Colin Hamilton WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS / CCAP 00:25:30.4
23 Cade Fravel CIAO VELO 01:14:14.2
24 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 00:07:34.4

Jrs. 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikko Aho AP JR. DEVELOPMENT/ CORNER CYCLR 00:32:08.4
2 Ben Douglas MONTCLAIR BIKERY DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:32:47.8
3 Xander Jones CCAP/PB STORRS CENTER CYCLE 00:33:08.5
4 Jaden Wise NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC)/JAM FUND 00:33:09.0
5 Brian Douglass COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:35:21.4
6 Johnny Meyerle CROISSANT CROSS CCAP REGIONAL TEAM 00:35:41.5
7 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 00:35:53.3
8 Peter Schulten CONNECTICUT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 00:36:16.8
9 Kevin Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:36:25.1
10 Benjamin Nafis CCAP MUDDY MAYHEM 00:36:31.3
11 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:37:26.3
12 Jonathan Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:37:31.1
13 Cole Ricardi CIAO VELO JUNIOR CX TEAM/ CCAP 00:37:36.5
14 Nicolas Villamizar ERRACE 00:39:07.3
15 Aiden Mapel NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / JAM FUND 00:39:15.4
16 Mira Fowler JAM FUND 00:41:54.7
17 Luke Anthony CIAO VELO JUNIOR TEAM 00:29:45.7
18 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:31:28.6
19 Markus Dumoulin CCAP NEWTOWN REGIONAL CYCLOCROSS 00:32:49.2
20 Riley Nakamura FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM/CCAP 00:33:44.4
21 Sky Reznik FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM 00:35:18.5
22 Eric Peterson FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 00:39:18.9
23 Ignacio Garcia OGRCC 00:41:57.6
24 Alden Grorer OGRCC 00:42:17.1
25 Neil Kansal CCAP 00:30:35.2

Jrs. 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM INC 00:30:03.3
2 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:31:15.2
3 Ryan Zwick CCAP / CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:32:32.2
4 Connor Singh NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 00:33:20.5
5 Wyatt Cote CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM (CCAP) 00:33:34.5
6 Kyle Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:35:56.1
7 Joshua Misunas OCTAGON 00:38:32.4
8 Nathan Reznik FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM 00:31:44.0
9 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:16:39.7

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 00:44:06.7
2 Sean Rudzinsky BARKS + WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 00:44:22.3
3 Tim Ratta BARKS X WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 00:44:27.9
4 Keith Burgoyne LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES/BIKEREG.COM 00:44:28.7
5 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:44:40.6
6 David Thompson CYCLE-SMART 00:44:41.2
7 Laurence Merling EXPO WHEELMEN 00:45:11.7
8 Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 00:45:17.0
9 Wade Summers HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:45:46.2
10 Stan Lezon AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 00:45:51.7
11 Jeff Gelt ERRACE 00:45:53.2
12 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:53.3
13 Brian Whitcomb LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 00:46:07.9
14 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:46:25.0
15 Philip Lavoie C3 RACING 00:46:25.2
16 Daniel Coady BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB 00:46:34.2
17 Ian Modestow NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / 00:46:34.7
18 Peter Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:46:53.9
19 Jamie Pelletier NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:47:04.7
20 Bryan Zieroff STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK - VOSS 00:47:12.3
21 William Sprengnether HRRT 00:47:50.1
22 Mark Wendolowski CYCLONAUTS / JOES GARAGE 00:48:37.4
23 Dominique Desmonts CA TECHNOLOGIES RACING 00:48:41.4
24 Arthur Roti HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING TEAM 00:49:06.3
25 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 00:49:10.5
26 James Purtell SVC/BIKEWORKS 00:49:30.5
27 John Meyerle 00:49:43.0
28 Robert Stiles STAGE 1 00:50:00.0
29 Jeremy Zeidner PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:50:11.4
30 Jeffery Landry BARK + WRECK 00:50:36.3
31 Corey Acker 00:51:30.0
32 Benjamin Buckley VERGE SPORT 00:42:46.1
33 Mark Robson CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS TEAM 00:44:38.7
34 John Carlson PANIAGUA 00:45:44.6
DNF Dean Delis CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:07:43.9
DNF Chauncey Cone PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:08:37.0

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Arsenault NORM'S SKI AND BIKE 00:48:01.8
2 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:48:06.9
3 Eric Derivera PEAK RACING / VALLEY BIKE & SKI WERKS / PACTI 00:48:43.4
4 Scott Reynolds GUY'S RACING CLUB 00:49:14.4
5 Jack Tickle CYCLE-SMART GRASS ROOTS TEAM 00:49:35.9
6 Robert Dillon TEAM FITWERX 00:49:36.8
7 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCLES 00:51:52.7
8 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 00:42:31.1
9 Donald Massonne HRRT 00:43:30.8
10 Steven Abbott 00:44:12.0
11 Craig Walton BCA/LINEN 00:45:58.5
12 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 00:47:44.7
13 Ron Grandchamp FAMILY BIKE RACING 00:47:52.4
14 Scott Mullin RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 00:51:03.2
15 Donald Snoop HANG ON SNOOPY RACING TEAM 00:55:08.3
16 Curtiss Burwell LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 00:30:06.6

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Clark KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:43:24.5
2 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:43:59.0
3 Coakley Jopling BIKEMAN.COM 00:44:05.7
4 Kale Wenczel JOE'S GARAGE 00:44:25.4
5 Kurt Mason 00:45:09.4
6 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 00:45:09.8
7 Tyler Samson COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:45:11.8
8 Anson Ross SOUTHBRIDGE BIKES/CANNONDALE 00:45:13.6
9 Ben Jankowski BIKEREG 00:45:49.6
10 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 00:45:53.8
11 Sam Dodge CANNONDALE 00:45:57.2
12 Eric Wyzga NECT P/B RIVERPOINT CX PARK 00:45:58.8
13 Brian Cole PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 00:46:11.0
14 Miles Ericson CREATEX-BENIDORM 00:46:22.2
15 Niles Gagnon GREY GHOST BICYCLES 00:46:25.1
16 Jim Newton 00:46:43.1
17 Finnegan O'connor COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE 00:46:57.3
18 John Wanner NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:47:01.6
19 Matt Zarotny JOE'S GARAGE 00:47:39.0
20 John Anthony CIAO VELO 00:48:15.9
21 John Corbo CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 00:48:17.1
22 Dan Kurowski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:48:18.5
23 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 00:48:19.3
24 Craig Ross CANNONDALE 00:48:20.8
25 Brendan Mahoney G.S. LA CHIOCCIOLA 00:48:21.9
26 Matt Lolli TWIN 6 METAL/DEATH TOUCH/CAMELSTACHE 00:48:25.8
27 Rod Millott CRCA/KRUISCX P/B REPUCOM 00:48:37.2
28 Andrew Rizzi HRRT 00:48:46.3
29 Darrin Beek 00:48:50.2
30 Jacob Colvin 00:48:52.7
31 Roger Parmelee CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:49:56.7
32 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 00:50:38.0
33 Sean Roach IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 00:50:58.7
34 Taylor Valentine NEW HAVEN BICYCLING CLUB 00:52:02.3
35 Saverio Fiorino UNATTACHED 00:43:53.4
36 Johnny Morin JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:06.4
37 David Jaffe SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 00:46:29.8
38 Joseph Dickerson INSPIRED ADVENTURIST 00:49:08.1
39 Tyler Hull 00:53:17.2
40 Ryan Walker 00:27:49.2
41 M Hall 00:31:17.2
42 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:24:05.0
43 Cesar Gallego KING KOG 00:07:11.9

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Tortorigi STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:39:15.2
2 Andrew Meunier PROVIDENCE VELO 00:39:16.3
3 Joe Ceglio PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:39:58.0
4 Christopher Owen 00:40:22.2
5 Thomas Ricardi HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:32.4
6 Karel Citroen 00:40:45.7
7 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:41:01.4
8 David Huck RACECF 00:41:04.5
9 Will Lodge 00:41:09.7
10 Justin Scott 00:41:16.6
11 Stephen Kohr COWBELL RACING P/B WORLD BICYCLE RELIEF 00:41:26.3
12 Steve O'neill 00:41:34.7
13 Nikolaus Kashey 00:41:49.3
14 Riley Joinnides EAST END 00:41:50.6
15 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 00:41:53.8
16 Mark Jakubowski PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:42:07.0
17 Christopher Burati CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:42:09.8
18 Sean Walsh 00:42:10.9
19 Patrick Staples NCC 00:42:14.7
20 Ben Douglas MONTCLAIR BIKERY DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:42:20.0
21 Ian Vernooy 00:42:26.7
22 John Winchester LAUREL BIKE CLUB 00:42:31.0
23 Evan Tobey HANDSOME JERKS RACING 00:42:34.8
24 Wade Swift SWIFT INNOVATIONS 00:42:35.8
25 Mark Sondeen EXPO WHEELMEN 00:42:55.6
26 Aime Bourdon NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:42:57.8
27 Jeffrey Kwolek JOES GARAGE 00:43:08.3
28 Ralph Miccio RIVERTOWNS RACING 00:43:11.2
29 Kevin Stewart 00:43:39.5
30 Timothy Daley BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP COACHING 00:43:54.9
31 Brian Burke 00:44:14.4
32 Ryan Walker 00:44:15.1
33 Jorge Cristoffanini 00:44:26.0
34 Justin Eichenlaub WRONG-WAY SLAUGHTER 00:44:27.7
35 Luke Tanner NYCROSS 00:44:29.5
36 Greg Wise JOE'S GARAGE 00:44:30.1
37 Andris Skulte HORST ENGINEERING 00:44:39.3
38 Timothy Sekelsky RIVERSIDE RACING 00:44:48.7
39 Henry Bender NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:07.3
40 Shane Delgrosso CIAO VELO 00:45:08.2
41 Peter Bassler TTEndurance 00:45:08.3
42 Chris Papsin 00:45:47.7
43 Unknown Rider 2 00:45:50.1
44 Ian Mcfarland 00:46:04.9
45 Andrea Belli 8602786216 00:46:36.0
46 Nathan Porter 00:46:36.6
47 Michael Oleksak BARK + WRECK 00:46:38.1
48 Joshua Bressem 00:47:35.6
49 Alexander Bruch YALE UNIVERSITY 00:48:01.7
50 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CITY MD RACING 00:48:09.6
51 Matt Lichack 00:48:56.8
52 James Beller NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:35:21.3
53 Tim Myers BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 00:38:43.1
54 Brandon Zwick CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:39:12.4
55 J Wiese RIVERTOWNS RACING 00:40:50.0
56 William Bonin STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:42:37.0
57 Adam Tripp NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:42:54.8
58 Hans Jateke 00:42:59.3
59 Ricardo Hollingsworth BICYCLE DEPOT 00:43:34.4
60 Greg Gibb MONEY SHOT WELDING 00:44:30.9
61 Andrew Meinsler NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:29.4
62 Morgan Rueckert TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:26:48.0
63 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 00:27:42.3
64 Matthew Proulx 00:28:24.5
65 Gabriel Remillard TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:16:34.7

Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Festa PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 01:03:21.8
2 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 01:03:25.4
3 Tyler Clark KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 01:03:36.4
4 Trent Blackburn NCC/JAN FUND 01:04:59.1
5 Aaron Oakes WENZEL COACHING 01:05:30.3
6 Greg Gunsalus AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 01:06:27.0
7 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 01:06:55.4
8 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 01:07:11.9
9 Roger Young NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 01:07:55.4
10 Connor Sallee TEAM PLANO CYCLING 01:08:16.7
11 Cameron Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 01:08:58.9
12 Camden Brooks AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 01:09:45.1
13 Chris Niesen NCC/JAN FUND 01:10:32.0
14 David Maynard CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 01:11:30.1
15 Clyde Sebastian Logue COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 01:04:05.0
16 Dave Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 01:04:42.0
17 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 01:08:03.5
18 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 01:08:50.8
19 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 01:13:12.9
20 Spencer Haugh CYCLE-SMART 01:04:00.9
21 Scott Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 00:21:43.4
22 Cesar Gallego KING K08 00:23:05.3

SingleSpeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Wyzga NECT P/B RIVERPOINT CX PARK 00:47:06.8
2 Christopher Yankopoulos 00:47:09.2
3 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 00:47:11.6
4 Niles Gagnon GREY GHOST BICYCLES 00:49:26.5
5 Jacob Colvin PEDAL POWER CT 00:50:00.1
6 Matt Lolli TWIN 6 METAL/DEATH TOUCH/CAMELSTACHE 00:51:46.7
7 Greg Wise JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:20.1
8 Brian Burke 00:45:45.8
9 Andrew Rizzi HRRT 00:47:48.1
10 Alex Laifer 00:49:08.6
11 Andrew Meinsler NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:11:14.8

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Bolland tanner 00:42:27.9
2 Sara Melikian PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 00:43:37.0
3 Alex Carlson KUDU COLLECTIVE P/B KINDHUMAN 00:45:12.9
4 Barb Blakley CRCA/KRUIS CX 00:45:13.3
5 Stephanie Makoujy TALL SOCK RACING 00:45:20.5
6 Karen Kurowski COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:45:28.3
7 Heidi Baks PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 00:45:45.1
8 Amanda Bayer NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:59.4
9 Heather Mason HRRT 00:47:58.0
10 Michelle Kersbergen JOES GARAGE 00:48:03.6
11 Lindsey Wolfe ZOOM MULTISPORT 00:49:12.7
12 Gabrielle Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 00:49:13.9
13 Tiffanie Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:39:57.2
14 Lucia Deng THISTEAMSAVESLIVES 00:42:58.7
15 Kyra Kenwood 00:43:11.4
16 Diane Diberardino 00:47:06.2
17 Caroline Crowell 00:48:08.2
18 Kate Powers 00:49:07.7
19 Laura Becker NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:51:21.0
20 Aliza Tobias KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:21:04.3
21 Colleen Jost NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:12:46.9

Women Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Lynch BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 00:43:36.2
2 Brenda Bahnson HUP UNITED 00:45:01.2
3 Beth Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 00:47:14.0
4 Dorothy Ramsey DEATH ROW VELO/SHIMANO/RCS 00:40:10.1
5 Maria Dumoulin CLASS CYCLES/ OVENS OF FRANCE 00:40:39.8
6 Linda Pierce AETNA-EXPO 00:47:18.4
7 Ellen Reichel 4 KIDZ VELO/BABYLON BIKE 00:19:08.9
8 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 00:48:38.1

Women P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clio Dinan K?D? COLLECTIVE CX 00:40:56.3
2 Emily Molden NANTUCKET VELO 00:41:46.2
3 Vickie Monahan AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 00:42:17.6
4 Turner Ramsay KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:42:37.2
5 Joanne Ross CANNONDALE 00:43:02.4
6 Sheridan Bauman 00:43:29.4
7 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 00:43:52.0
8 Lizzy Gunsalus AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE 00:44:05.5
9 Lauren Festa RARE DISEASE CYCLING / KESWICK 00:45:32.3

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with