These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Wachter
2 Tony Pacini
3 Jacob Slosar
4 Rick Bass
5 Timothy Dooley
6 Sean Whitehurst Momentum Cycles Racing
7 Evan Kyle lardinois
8 Kyle Cress
9 James Schwantner
10 David Archer
11 Darren Sherkat
12 Matthew Dawson
13 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
14 Sam Moore
15 John Davis
16 Steven Hentrich
17 David Parks
18 Roberto Barrios
19 Lewis Reece
20 Addison Cobb
21 Ryan Oldani
22 Gary Merideth
23 Todd Nowlin
24 Patrick Gillespie

Men cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Bell
2 Robby Sams
3 Reid Schur
4 Andy Sizemore
5 Brian Silvester
6 Tom Marsh
7 Eli Molloy
8 Alan Ebert
9 Peter Stevens
10 C Linck
11 John Paul
12 Lenny Jones
13 Evan Mueller
14 John Lake c
15 Rich Peraud The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Luis Gonzalez
17 David Heuring
18 Jody Dwiggins
19 Mike Naylor
20 David Rowold
21 Joey Mittelberg
23 Michael Humphries
24 Eric Chavez
25 Eric Price
26 Aaron Oliver
27 Chris Orban
28 Kenny Vennell
29 Sean Falconer
30 Sam Maccrackeal
DNF Edgar Amezcua

Men jr

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stiles Westerbeck
2 Atticus Jones
3 Jeremy Roberts

Men masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Seaver
2 Steve Babcock
3 Dennis Roberts
4 Charles Mayden

Men open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Johnson
2 Matthew Kelley
3 Alex Grman
4 Michael Morgan
5 Lawrence Simonson
6 Ian Hartzel
7 Brett Heuring
8 Michael
9 Patrick Dunn SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
11 Scott Peipert

Men ss

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Ogilvie
2 Justin White
3 Zachary Dorsey
4 Jason Zoll
5 Vince Gatto
6 Jonathan Rinehart
7 Brian Gainer
8 Tom Harp

Women cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raylyn Nuss
2 Amanda Lappe
3 Annette Triplett
4 Sarah Lawrence
5 Sarah Gulseth
6 Melanie Bateman
7 Linda Rainwater
8 Janette Barber
9 Kristen Orban

Women open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Britta Siegel
2 Jennifer Schook
3 Amy Mcclintock
4 Kelly Mcguire
5 Marcy Morris

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with