These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Wolfe
2 Erik Street
3 Everett Tucker
4 Ansel Riley
5 Mitch Hawkins
6 Alex Greene
7 Colin Mathern
8 Robert Whitmire
9 Baden Rogan
10 Aidan Bistyga
11 Will Sharp
12 Cecilia Link
13 Meghan Jew
14 Evan Krause
15 Bryce Barger
16 Graham Houck
17 Noah Manor
18 Ian Manor
19 William Shirley
20 Alistair Corbin
21 Joshua Browning

Juniors 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth May
2 Connor Jones
3 Francesca Nguy

Juniors 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Wilson
2 W. Harrison nguy
3 Isabella Nguy

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Whitmore
2 Dustin White
3 Tristan Greathouse
4 Josh Jackson
5 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
6 Andrew Bailey
7 Erik Nielson
8 Mathew Reeves
9 Andy Baker

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Bailey
2 David Murphy
3 Peter Mathern
4 Jeff Hopkins
5 Michael Montgomery
6 Eric Hamann

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriele Romano
2 Brent Beadles
3 Brad Beadles
4 Everett Engstrom
5 Jared Draper
6 David Villari
7 Ben Hill
8 Alfred Jessee
9 Roy Jones
10 Blake Wilson
11 Adam Newsom
12 Mike Albaneso
13 W. Harrison nguy
14 Noah Williams

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Danner
2 Christopher Ostlund
3 Miren Ivankovich
4 Stephen Brackbill

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Tucker
2 Peter Mathern
3 Jeff Hopkins
4 Greg Sironen
5 Jeff Michenfelder
6 Arthur Danfy
7 Donald Powell
8 Matthew Marchal
9 Andrew Danfy
10 Ronnie Bratcher

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Hill
2 Roy Jones
3 Kevin Spradlin
4 Paul Greene
5 Chris Shields
6 Bill Tellman
7 Daniel Trusler
8 Mike Albaneso
9 William Link
10 Brett Fisher
11 Stephen Brackbill
12 Miren Ivankovic
13 Ty Houck

Men Youth 6-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Houck
1 Evan Cobb
1 Parker Caldwell

Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Murphy Davis
2 Chase Blanton

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Lee
2 Meghan Korol

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Walkerwicz
2 Nina Mastandrea
3 Isabella Nguy
4 Elizabeth May
5 Kristy Manor
6 Riley Gallagher

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with