These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:01:45
2 Eli Iserbyt BEL 1:01:48
3 Michael Boros CZE 1:02:03
4 Jens Adams BEL 1:02:19
5 Marcel Meisen GER 1:03:21
6 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:03:27
7 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:03:30
8 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:03:34
9 Gioele Bertolini ITA 1:03:43
10 Simon Zahner SUI 1:03:44
11 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:04:11
12 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 1:04:30
13 Francis Mourey FRA 1:04:41
14 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:04:47
15 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 1:04:55
16 Stan Godrie NED 1:05:03
17 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:05:17
18 Joeri Adams BEL 1:05:35
19 Sascha Weber GER 1:05:50
20 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:05:51
21 Mariusz Gil POL 1:05:52
22 Thomas Joseph BEL 1:06:07
23 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:06:19
24 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:06:31
25 Clement Russo FRA 1:06:32
26 Eddy Fine FRA 1:06:32
27 Andreas Moser SUI 1:06:47
28 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:07:01
29 Simon Vitzthum SUI 1:07:10
30 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 1:07:23
31 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:07:37
32 Joris Ryf SUI 1:07:49
33 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:08:28
34 Alois Falenta FRA
35 Stefano Sala ITA
36 Martin Haring SVK
37 Michal Malík CZE
38 Valentin Humbert FRA
39 Yan Gras FRA
40 Mathieu Morichon FRA
41 Fabian Obrist SUI
42 Jonas Hablitzel GER
43 Philipp Heigl AUT
44 Matej Ulik SVK
45 Cyril Fretz FRA
46 Sven Uhlmann SUI

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Lechner ITA 47:34
2 Christine Majerus LUX 48:20
3 Sina Frei SUI 48:43
4 Nadja Heigl AUT 49:22
5 Laura Verdonschot BEL 49:42
6 Nicole Koller SUI 49:52
7 Maud Kaptheijns NED 50:16
8 Évita Muzic FRA 50:25
9 Lara Krähemann SUI 50:36
10 Lisa Heckmann GER 50:39
11 Alessia Bulleri ITA 50:56
12 Linda Ter beek NED 51:33
13 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 51:40
14 Hélène Clauzel FRA 51:51
15 Jasmin Achermann SUI 51:57
16 Elena Valentini ITA 52:18
17 Francesca Baroni ITA 52:34
18 Tina Züger SUI 53:20
19 Perrine Clauzel FRA 53:30
20 Marlene Petit FRA 53:45
21 Fiona Eichenberger SUI 55:32
22 Zina Barhoumi SUI 55:36
23 Alessia Bisig SUI 55:37
24 Flurina Glaus SUI 55:46
25 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 56:59
26 Lana Verberne NED
27 Radka Rabatinová SVK
28 Jennifer Mark FRA
29 Erika Glajzova SVK
30 Manuela Werkle GER
31 Sabine Emunds GER
32 Michelle Schätti SUI

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with