These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Voss 0:15:31
2 Noah Siegelstone 0:15:32
3 Gavin Lopez 0:16:39
4 Haven Dewart 0:16:43
5 Luke Robinson 0:17:26
6 Drew Weitkunat 0:17:28
7 Jules Wanderer 0:17:48
8 Shane Williams 0:18:01
9 Erik Yoho 0:18:20
10 Jay Thorson 0:18:24
11 Jacob Socia 0:18:42
12 Jude Schafer 0:18:59
13 Jack Brown 0:19:19
14 Eli Deboom 0:19:27
15 Collin Hartman 0:20:05
16 Edward Ebright 0:20:14
17 Andrew Sands 0:20:21
18 Asher Lefkoff 0:20:48
19 Declan Payne 0:20:51
20 James Reichert 0:21:14
21 Grant Garrison 0:21:34
22 Joseph Levtov 0:21:36
23 Mitchell Fedo 0:22:00
24 Jack Vincent 0:22:47
25 Ben Mei-dan 0:25:46

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Johnson 0:27:44
2 Luke Elphingstone 0:28:20
3 Vin Hludzinski 0:29:21
4 Steven Truesdale jr. Melton Design-Build / GS Ciao 0:29:51
5 Wren Powers 0:29:52
6 Ethan Dunham 0:30:24
7 Nicholas Boni 0:30:56
8 Henry Rapinz 0:31:03
9 Riley Cotton 0:31:37
10 Zach A mccarthy 0:31:38
11 Kahill Bailey 0:32:00
12 Andrew Wiebe 0:32:11
13 Andrew J simons 0:32:23
14 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:32:37
15 Lucas Hartman 0:33:07
16 Jefferson N talley 0:33:53
17 Ryan Templeman 0:34:01
18 Nathaniel Langdon 0:34:20
19 Diego Montez 0:34:47
20 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:34:52
21 Skyler Heinrichs 0:34:52
22 Jonah Lefkoff 0:35:17
23 Gavin Pollock 0:35:33
24 Logan Marshall 0:36:06
25 Max Sanden 0:36:16
26 Robert Oliver keeley 0:36:22
27 Rafer Severson @ 1 Lap
28 Jake Lamb @ 1 Lap
29 Owen Leidich @ 1 Lap
30 Korben Stone @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Williams 0:27:41
2 Grey Ottenstein 0:28:55
3 Charlie B frank 0:30:09
4 James Commons 0:34:11
5 Michael Crotty 0:35:12
DNF Jonathan Fuller DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Robson 0:28:20
2 Evan Wiebe 0:29:25
3 Carson Wille 0:30:53
4 Jacob Fair 0:34:31
5 Cole Maisonpierre 0:38:15

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 0:18:21
2 Ian Edwards 0:20:14
3 Elijah W heinrich 0:20:32
4 Henry Walsh 0:21:13
5 Connor Link 0:21:49
6 Nathan France 0:22:08
7 Henry Cox 0:22:16
8 Evan Sands 0:22:36
9 Marco Walsweer 0:22:46
10 Wyatt Cassan 0:24:22
11 Rowan Cattau 0:24:51
12 George Gerakos 0:24:59
13 Blake Davis 0:26:21
14 Jack Wendell 0:28:20
15 Ronan Pollock 0:28:56

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Overton 0:59:28
2 Matt Davies 0:59:50
3 Jeff Cospolich 0:59:55
4 Michael Robson 1:00:53
5 Vincent Davis 1:00:53
6 Scott P crabtree 1:01:11
7 Kevin Obrien 1:01:13
8 Jason Russell 1:01:30
9 Patrick J gallegos 1:01:35
10 Courtney Gregory 1:01:47
11 Brian Jensen 1:02:12
12 Charles Coyle 1:02:50
13 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
14 Clay Harris @ 1 Lap
15 Aaron Bouplon @ 1 Lap
16 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
17 Mike Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
18 Dave Harber @ 1 Lap
19 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
20 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
21 William Pankonin @ 1 Lap
22 Scott Gordon @ 1 Lap
23 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
24 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
25 Dan Orlinski @ 1 Lap
26 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
27 Jp P boylan @ 1 Lap
28 Dane Emde @ 1 Lap
29 Jeff Martin @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
31 Brian France @ 1 Lap
32 Jason H glenn @ 1 Lap
33 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
34 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
35 Alan Angelopulos @ 2 Laps
36 William Howe @ 2 Laps
37 Greg Gorrell @ 2 Laps
38 Jeremy Weemhoff @ 2 Laps

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Jaffe 0:49:04
2 Aaron Provance 0:49:07
3 Jonathan T bravman 0:49:18
4 Ryan Kuchenbecker 0:49:35
5 Chris T smith 0:49:42
6 Christopher Fox 0:49:50
7 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:57
8 Michael Kolczak 0:50:15
9 David Altschuld 0:50:31
10 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 0:50:56
11 Zack Mozer 0:50:57
12 Timothy Fandrich 0:51:14
13 Bruce Whitesel 0:51:22
14 Christopher Mcstay 0:51:35
15 Galen Stilgebauer 0:51:51
16 Andy Johnson 0:51:54
17 Lanny Dunham 0:51:58
18 Bill Manning 0:52:02
19 Walter Knapp 0:52:07
20 David Kendall 0:52:14
21 Erin Witter Old School Industries 0:52:15
22 Alan Podczervinski 0:52:28
23 Glenn Cratty 0:52:33
24 Brad Woodard 0:52:37
25 James Bedrosian 0:52:38
26 Scott Mitchell 0:53:15
27 Jim Scheel 0:55:04
28 Brent Barkett @ 1 Lap
29 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
30 Matthias Kondler @ 2 Laps
DNF Matt Diehl DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Horn 0:37:43
2 Scot Rose 0:38:02
3 William Pennino 0:38:02
4 Clyde Logue 0:38:08
5 Jim Hamilton 0:38:12
6 Jeffrey Socia 0:38:33
7 Chuck Parsons 0:38:36
8 Doug Gordon 0:38:43
9 John Curtis 0:38:44
10 Joseph Coffey 0:38:52
11 Eric Ford 0:38:54
12 Tom Leahy 0:39:09
13 Matthew Sands 0:39:19
14 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:24
15 Chris Wozniak 0:39:29
16 Steven A fritz 0:39:43
17 Jason Breitbarth 0:39:48
18 Nathan Morgan 0:39:58
19 Todd F gray 0:40:02
20 Brian M coleman 0:40:17
21 Damon Brandt 0:40:30
22 Scott Carlson 0:40:37
23 Neil Smith 0:40:39
24 Winfield Hartley 0:40:41
25 Jason Meshnick 0:40:47
26 Patrick Ryan 0:40:51
27 Todd Hockenberry 0:40:56
28 David Fitzpatrick 0:41:03
29 Per Larsen 0:41:05
30 Shawn Berry 0:41:12
31 Michael C bateman 0:41:13
32 Stefan Munck 0:41:24
33 Bill Chisholm 0:41:25
34 Chris Knight 0:41:25
35 David Belin 0:41:28
36 Scott Farish Old School Industries 0:41:35
37 Don A fair 0:41:36
38 Shad Mika 0:41:39
39 Mark A bales 0:41:40
40 Colin Vito 0:42:05
41 Steven Wens 0:42:16
42 Adam Boyd 0:42:19
43 Andrew Stevens 0:42:25
44 Philip Higgs 0:42:29
45 Andrew Tidrick 0:42:31
46 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:33
47 Matt Robinson 0:42:45
48 Adam Levy 0:42:52
49 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:42:52
50 Casey Beeler 0:43:24
51 Daniel Bork 0:43:32
52 Brian Hemstreet 0:43:35
53 Daniel Houser 0:43:37
54 Erik J darosa 0:43:52
55 Mark Beresniewicz 0:45:00
56 Scott Miner 0:45:29
57 Adam R eichberg 0:45:50
58 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues @ 1 Lap
59 Chad Mcdaniel @ 1 Lap
60 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
61 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
62 Johannes Schmidt @ 1 Lap
63 Andrew Day @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Sedillo DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Bailey 0:40:48
2 Richard Lloyd 0:40:59
3 Scott Silver 0:41:00
4 Robert Lydic 0:41:48
5 Gregg Cruger 0:42:02
6 Mark Zuck 0:42:15
7 Michael Johnson 0:42:18
8 David Smith 0:42:31
9 Todd Deboom 0:42:33
10 Brett Uyeshiro 0:43:40
11 Patrick O odonnell 0:44:21
12 Matthew Cox 0:48:23
13 David Simons 0:48:29
14 David Apple @ 1 Lap
15 Jason Earley @ 1 Lap
16 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
17 Jeff King @ 1 Lap
18 Andrew Wilson @ 1 Lap
19 E.a. Metro @ 1 Lap
20 John Reichert @ 1 Lap
DNF Antony Fraij DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Darron Cheek 0:42:18
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:43:20
3 David Weber 0:43:25
4 Shawn Lortie 0:43:30
5 Art Schwadron 0:43:39
6 Todd Cassan 0:43:41
7 Craig Hofer 0:43:42
8 Robert Dahlstrom 0:43:57
9 Patrick Morrissey 0:43:57
10 Christopher Walsweer 0:44:11
11 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:44:18
12 Scott Fliegelman 0:44:35
13 Ken Jones 0:44:38
14 Thomas Hayles 0:44:47
15 Frank Smith 0:44:55
16 Jeff Ofsanko 0:45:05
17 Bill Harr 0:45:14
18 Brian Dunn 0:45:18
19 Doug Richards 0:45:27
20 Steve Carpenter 0:45:33
21 John Fallon 0:45:34
22 Mike West 0:46:01
23 Steven Frank 0:46:12
24 Dan Miller 0:46:15
25 Darryl Beachy 0:46:19
26 Chris Shamis 0:46:23
27 Terry Wheeler 0:46:24
28 Robert Andrew 0:46:37
29 Birt Stem 0:46:40
30 Greg Gorrell 0:46:43
31 Michael Schaub 0:46:59
32 Tim Leahy 0:48:28
33 David Hueter @ 1 Lap
34 Rob Gilbert @ 1 Lap
35 Samuel Naffziger @ 1 Lap
36 Scott Berg @ 1 Lap
37 Mike West @ 1 Lap
38 Thom Lieurance @ 1 Lap
39 Carl Boni @ 1 Lap
40 Alan J hills @ 1 Lap
41 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
42 Tim Hodges @ 1 Lap
43 Mike Donohue @ 1 Lap
44 Henrik Pedersen @ 1 Lap
45 Douglas Robison @ 1 Lap
46 Greg Talbert @ 1 Lap
47 John Mansell @ 1 Lap
48 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
49 Larry Kaufman @ 1 Lap
50 Tom Keller @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Warner DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Langan 0:36:15
2 Michael Mequi 0:38:59
3 Jeff Knight 0:40:25
4 Steve Urlocker 0:40:28
5 Randy Hodson 0:40:28
6 James Finn 0:40:37
7 Mark Berghoefer 0:40:43
8 Frank P knuettel 0:40:47
9 Todd R wilson 0:41:30
10 Eric Kloor 0:41:43
11 Michael Pins 0:41:48
12 Jon Mcclurg 0:41:52
13 James Barnes 0:41:56
14 Jim Reagan 0:42:03
15 Thomas Panton 0:42:07
16 Rod Unverrich 0:42:08
17 Carl Woodworth 0:42:14
18 Kendrew Peacey 0:42:14
19 Paul Whyman 0:42:16
20 Don Mcintosh 0:42:16
21 Glenn Cruger 0:44:04
22 Brent D olson 0:44:39
23 Frank Mercurio @ 1 Lap
24 Igor Serbinin @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Thacker 0:39:22
2 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:39:48
3 Mike West 0:40:04
4 Bruce Dickinson 0:40:52
5 Galen Classen 0:41:27
6 Jeffrey Brown 0:42:00
7 Lee Waldman 0:42:23
8 Allan Marvin 0:42:43
9 Eric Perryman 0:43:05
10 James Bowen 0:43:07
11 George Scott 0:43:09
12 Michael Spak 0:43:51
13 Tim Downing 0:44:21
14 Cory Kramer 0:44:27
15 Jay Kenney 0:44:50
16 Ray Roetman 0:45:29
17 Larry Grossman 0:45:55
18 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
19 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
20 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
21 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
22 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
23 Chris Canfield @ 2 Laps

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver J howson 0:46:47
2 Aaron Vaughn 0:46:53
3 Torin Bickmore 0:46:55
4 Brett Billings 0:46:55
5 Timothy Fegel 0:47:29
6 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 0:47:31
7 Greg E jackson 0:47:39
8 Zachary Dolzani 0:48:27
9 Simon Lynn 0:48:48
10 Lars Lofgren 0:48:49
11 John E drake 0:48:54
12 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries 0:49:05
13 Jack Doherty 0:49:08
14 Tristan Brown 0:49:31
15 Brandon Newcomer 0:49:32
16 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:50:22
17 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:50:32
18 Michael Huisenga 0:50:41
19 Barry A pugh 0:50:52
20 Tom Wagner 0:51:04
21 Keagan Rowley 0:51:07
22 Josh Weis 0:51:07
23 Jeffrey Simpson 0:51:20
24 Nevin Whittemore 0:51:23
25 Michael Nightingale 0:51:29
26 Nick Kosovich 0:51:51
27 Sam Beveridge 0:52:08
28 Matthew Mcculley 0:52:20
29 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 0:52:57
30 Lukas Bouvrie 0:53:03
31 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
32 Andrew Lincoln @ 1 Lap
33 Josh Gray @ 1 Lap
34 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
DNF Matthew Rossman DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Cochran 0:43:26
2 Ryan Campbell 0:43:37
3 George A poggemeyer 0:43:37
4 Winn Deburlo 0:43:38
5 Nathaniel Vacura 0:45:34
6 Evan Wiebe 0:45:57
7 Jacob Wiebe 0:46:01
8 Stephen Cimino 0:46:03
9 Steve Vanica 0:46:44
10 Adam Hecht 0:46:55
11 Simon L pendleton 0:46:59
12 Davis M robinson 0:47:05
13 Brian Bouchard 0:47:49
14 Ryan Hughes 0:47:54
15 Josh Crane 0:47:58
16 Jason Latimer 0:48:02
17 Gregory Orticelle 0:48:07
18 John L martin 0:48:24
19 Jesse Euton 0:48:24
20 Joe Kozlowicz 0:48:26
21 Brad Knox 0:48:28
22 Greg Sumida 0:48:57
23 Alex Deibold 0:49:06
24 Chet Henry 0:49:08
25 Case Manifold 0:49:12
26 Bart Wolczyk 0:49:16
27 Joshua Cook 0:49:32
28 ? John 0:49:39
29 Shawn Bard 0:49:42
30 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:49:42
31 Andrew Seifried 0:50:33
32 Charles Shobe 0:50:35
33 Mark Healey 0:50:35
34 Paxton Wiers 0:50:57
35 Todd F gray 0:51:00
36 Eddie Rogers @ 1 Lap
37 Mcdonald Matt @ 1 Lap
38 Michael Tarne @ 1 Lap
39 Jacob Read @ 1 Lap
40 Aaron Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
41 Michael Tonkinson @ 1 Lap
42 Michael Chifala @ 1 Lap
43 Steve Capstick @ 1 Lap
44 Owen Cooper @ 2 Laps
DNF Alex Cernichiari DNF
DNF Adam M quinney DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Potvin 0:36:09
2 David Ridley 0:38:19
3 Zach Sharp 0:38:49
4 Darren Riethmiller 0:39:17
5 Kyle B wilcox 0:39:22
6 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:39:29
7 Benjamin Donnelly 0:39:36
8 Justin Blumenthal 0:39:44
9 Shane Garland 0:40:31
10 Ryan Watson 0:40:32
11 Jesse Green 0:40:49
12 Vince Deveney 0:40:49
13 Jacob Felton 0:40:54
14 Jason E glebe 0:41:08
15 Javier Hernandez 0:41:42
16 Jonathan Lamar 0:41:45
17 Stephen Barton 0:41:53
18 Jacob Malone 0:42:27
19 Darren Nakos 0:42:28
20 Brandon Fichera 0:42:37
21 David L tarasi 0:43:13
22 John Vajda 0:46:18
23 Brent Hatch @ 1 Lap
24 Matt West @ 1 Lap
25 Chris Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
26 Ehab Paulos @ 1 Lap
27 Jeremiah Winghart @ 2 Laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Ellwood 0:56:33
2 Denzel Stephenson 0:56:52
3 Chris Baddick 0:57:19
4 Ken Benesh 0:57:47
5 Josh Direen 0:58:31
6 Maxx Chance 0:58:36
7 Samuel Morrison 0:58:46
8 Ross Ellwood 0:58:49
9 Spencer Downing 0:59:16
10 Michael Burleigh 0:59:25
11 James Mccarthy 0:59:27
12 Jack Tanner 1:00:01
13 Bryan Alders 1:00:13
14 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:00:55
15 William Nabours 1:01:32
16 Michael Michetti 1:01:39
17 Kyle Johnson 1:01:55
18 Brett Rindt 1:01:59
19 Cody Stephenson 1:02:09
20 Scott Tietzel 1:02:12
21 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:46
22 Michael Hanna 1:03:15
23 Donny Warbritton 1:03:53
24 Kacey Campbell @ 1 Lap
25 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
26 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
27 Chris Pedder @ 1 Lap
28 Doug Schuler @ 1 Lap
29 Fred Shattell @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Friedberg @ 2 Laps
31 Michael Crouch @ 2 Laps
DNF Samuel Dolzani DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Rowland 0:39:50
2 John B eisert 0:40:07
3 Chris Hamilton 0:40:16
4 Jay Paidipati 0:41:22
5 Mike Higgins 0:41:53
6 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
8 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:40:21
2 Benjamin Torvik 0:40:39
3 Mitch Westall 0:41:12
4 Andy Lueck 0:41:30
5 Courtney Gregory 0:41:31
6 Mark Yapp 0:42:22
7 Nicholas Applegate 0:42:22
8 James Mccabe 0:42:46
9 Jason Hartman 0:42:51
10 Alex Clayden 0:43:36
11 Owen Lin 0:44:50
12 Taylor Jung 0:45:03
13 Brian Link 0:45:14
14 Ivy Koger 0:45:18
15 Ken Lanham 0:45:47
16 David Kilmoyer 0:45:47
17 Darren Hanger 0:46:49
18 Paul Sasseville 0:47:20
19 Alan Podczervinski 0:47:22
20 Andy Harmon 0:47:30
21 Matt Walp 0:47:38
22 Barry A pugh 0:48:58

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zara Blackburn 0:17:42
2 Lauren Watts 0:19:39
3 Jorja Bond 0:20:41
4 Ella Brown 0:21:03
5 Eleanor Greer 0:21:20
6 Mackenzie Mallon 0:24:14
7 Corrie Anderson 0:24:51
8 Kailee France 0:26:00
9 Sara Beeler 0:26:25
10 Cameron Westergard 0:29:53
DNF Savannah Hartley DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:33:08
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:33:48
3 Sophia Watts 0:34:34
4 Haydn Hludzinski 0:36:21
5 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
6 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
7 Claire Beeler @ 1 Lap
8 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
9 Reyna Bernard @ 1 Lap
10 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
11 Josse Stone @ 1 Lap
12 Mia Aseltine @ 1 Lap
13 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
14 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:16:53
2 Rachel Levtov 0:21:31
3 Colby Crean 0:26:32
4 Amelia Peacey 0:27:10
5 Madison Lopez @ 1 Lap
6 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Sasseville 0:48:00
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:49:16
3 Julianne Boylan 0:49:41
4 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:20
5 Susan Adamkovics @ 1 Lap
6 Melissa France @ 1 Lap
7 Mindee Stevenson @ 1 Lap
8 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap
9 Arianne Caporiccio @ 1 Lap
10 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
11 Jennifer Grant @ 1 Lap
12 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Gurov 0:42:16
2 Kimberly Nuffer 0:43:03
3 Megan Hottman @ 1 Lap
4 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melanie Beale 0:39:36
2 Lora Seaborg 0:39:55
3 Leslie Ethridge 0:40:12
4 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:40:12
5 Hannah Caproon 0:40:48
6 Rebecca Howland 0:40:54
7 Jennifer Gerow 0:40:56
8 Emily Zinn 0:41:48
9 Julie Urlaub 0:42:19
10 Leeann Benesh 0:42:19
11 Lauren Zoerner 0:42:33
12 Erica Ford 0:43:08
13 Terri Smith 0:43:40
14 Elizabeth Rowley 0:44:15

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stacey Richardson 0:40:24
2 Natalia V ptas 0:40:34
3 Amanda K knutson 0:41:00
4 Jennifer Holden 0:41:58
5 Laura Wisner 0:42:19
6 Rosemary Morrissey 0:42:29
7 Lynn Abraham 0:42:41
8 Drew Winners 0:43:04
9 Micki Harris 0:43:45
10 Maureen Bjerke 0:44:10
11 Ellen Wright 0:44:32
12 Athena Dodd 0:44:41
13 Olivia Burgess 0:44:42
14 Foley Armknecht 0:45:01
15 Missy Simpson 0:45:13
16 Carol Kauder 0:46:22
17 Sasha Ihow 0:47:29
18 Laura C mizener 0:47:37
19 Kara Janke 0:47:48
20 Michelle Mjoen 0:47:57
21 Michelle Hancock 0:48:07
22 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
23 Peg Hallberg @ 1 Lap
24 Kristen St. peter @ 1 Lap
25 Celeste Riggs @ 1 Lap
26 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
27 Leslie Greene @ 1 Lap
28 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
DNF Anne Dixon DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christa Ghent 0:44:46
2 Kristin Weber 0:44:48
3 Amy Beisel 0:45:20
4 Melanie Carter 0:45:28
5 Melissa Barker 0:45:55
6 Hannah Williams 0:46:23
7 Kristen Peterson 0:46:28
8 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:46:44
9 Nina C donohue 0:46:59
10 Deidre York 0:47:01
11 Suzie Livingston 0:47:22
12 Kristal Boni 0:47:38
13 Tracy Yates 0:48:45
14 Addie Levinsky 0:49:02
15 Michele Moffat 0:49:27
16 Kristie Arend 0:49:30
17 Errin Vito 0:50:00
18 Rachel Fenton 0:50:25
19 Cristienne Beam 0:50:48
20 Sarah Ginsbach 0:51:10
21 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with