These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1/2/3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Pratt
2 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles
3 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Category 1/2/3 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles
3 Michael Moody
4 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
5 Jon Nelson
6 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
7 Matt Weis
8 Alex Palmer
9 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport
10 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
11 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
13 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
14 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
15 Anthony Smith
16 Michael Davis
17 Thom Kneeland
18 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport
19 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport

Category 1/2/3 Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
2 Norm Kreiss
3 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles
4 Bill Meyers

Category 1/2/3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeccah Bieri
2 Gina Hall

Category 1/2/3 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Becky Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental

Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles
3 Dane Reynolds
4 Korbin Jones
5 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles
6 Emerson Smith
7 Hunter Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? ?
2 ? ?

Category 3/4/5 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Hollingworth
2 Devin Watson Marty's Cycles
3 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
4 Steven King
5 Jason Laret Marty's Cycles

Category 3/4/5 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles
2 R. Britt
3 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Michael Digiorgio
5 Bryant Zwart
6 Josh Girard
7 Aaron Bustard

Category 3/4/5 Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
2 Cliff Mccann Marty's Cycles

Category 3/4/5 Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Michael Bansmer
3 Jason Strauss
4 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles

Category 3/4/5 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill Britt

Category 3/4/5 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles
2 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Michelle Wimberly Marty's Cycles
4 Rebecca Hills

Category 3/4/5 Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
2 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
3 Richard Hogan
4 Michael Page
5 Mike Desalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
6 Thomas Venzon
7 Mick Reynolds
8 Nathan Olson

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles
2 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with