We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Boom Rabobank 1.03.30
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
3 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team 0.22
4 Richard Groenendaal 0.26
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Pro Job 0.31
6 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team 0.33
7 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team 0.36
8 Francis Mourey Fran?aise Des Jeux 0.53
9 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 1.10
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Pro Job 1.25
11 Radomir Simunek Palmans Cras 1.29
12 Bart Aernouts Rabobank 1.31
13 Marco Aurelio fontana 1.49
14 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
15 Thijs Al 2.22
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans Cras 2.27
17 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team 2.32
18 Christian Heule 2.43
19 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team 2.54
20 Aurelien Duval 2.58
21 Nicolas Bazin Differdange Apiflo Vacances 3.23
22 Wilant Van gils 3.30
23 Steve Chainel Auber 93 3.45
24 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner 4.05
25 Kamil Ausbuher 4.06
26 Marco Bianco 4.08
27 Julien Belgy Bouygues Telecom 4.32
28 Simon Zahner 4.42
29 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde 4.43
30 Laurent Colombatto 4.48
31 Rafael Visinelli 5.18
32 Jonathan Lopez 5.20
33 Ryan Trebon 5.52
34 Martin Bina 5.57
35 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 6.11
36 Patrick Van leeuwen 6.26
37 Ren Birkenfeld 6.37
38 Pirmin Lang 6.43
39 Martin Gujan 6.59
40 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet EBH Elshof 7.19
41 Fabio Ursi 7.25
42 David Kasek 7.46
43 Joachim Parbo 8.15
44 Luca Damiani Colavita / Sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light 8.28
45 Gusty Bausch
46 Marcel Wildhaber
47 Julien Pion
48 Andreas Moser
49 Jamey Driscoll
50 Derrick St john
51 Vaclav Metlicka
52 Aaron Schooler
53 David Juarez alday
54 David Lozano riba
55 Molly Cameron
56 Mauro Gonzalez fontan
57 Erlantz Uriarte okamika
58 Andre Sutton
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton
2 Hanka Kupfernagel
3 Georgia Gould
4 Daphny Van den brand
5 Helen Wyman Swift Racing
6 Maryline Salvetat
7 Marianne Vos Team DSB Bank
8 Rachel Lloyd
9 Pavla Havlikova
10 Sanne Van paassen Team DSB Bank
11 Saskia Elemans Team Flexpoint
12 Joyce Vanderbeken
13 Natasha Elliott
14 Gabby Durrin Swift Racing
15 Wendy Simms
16 Mirjam Melchers-van poppel Team Flexpoint
17 Christel Ferrier-bruneau Team Lot-Et-Garonne
18 Eva Lechner Gauss Rdz Ormu
19 Veerle Ingels AVB-USSspa Cycling Team Kasterlee
20 Caroline Mani
21 Reza Hormes
22 Sue Butler
23 Sanne Cant
24 Nadia Triquet-claude Team Pro Feminin Les Carroz
25 Pauline Ferrand prevot
26 Arenda Grimberg
27 Maureen Guichardot
28 Mika Ogishima
29 Katrin Leumann
30 Abke Francissen
31 Marlène Morel petitgirard
32 Jasmin Achermann
33 Christine Vardaros
34 Nancy Bober
35 Elke Riedl
36 Jana Kyptova
37 Patsy Larno
38 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit
39 Lise-marie Henzelin
40 Veronica Alessio S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
41 Gertie Willems
42 Susanne Juranek
43 Suzie Godart Fenixs
44 Jana Suess
45 Kim Van renterghem