These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Lindine NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer 0:45:03
2 Peter Goguen Race C.F. 0:45:17
3 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:45:37
4 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:45:42
5 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 0:45:44
6 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:14
7 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 0:46:33
8 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 0:46:37
9 Jules Goguely Unemployed 0:47:07
10 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 0:47:09
11 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 0:47:10
12 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:47:17
13 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:47:18
14 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/Boloco 0:47:32
15 Charles Berhtram B2C2 / Boloco 0:47:33
16 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 0:47:40
17 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 0:47:44
18 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:47:51
19 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 0:47:58
20 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 0:47:59
21 John Peterson www.bikebarnracing.com 0:48:06
22 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:48:18
23 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:48:19
24 Jacob Robertson Createx/Benidorm 0:48:26
25 Brian Hughes Minuteman Road Club 0:48:30
26 Brad Smith the drifters 0:48:34
27 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 0:48:45
28 Ian Schon B2C2/Boloco 0:48:58
29 Matthew Casserly 0:48:59
30 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:00
31 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:49:03
32 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:49:03
33 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo 0:49:20
34 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 0:49:30
35 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:49:51
36 Kurt Belhumeur 0:49:53
37 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:50:00
38 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:50:09
39 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING 0:50:13
40 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:50:27
41 Fred Prescott Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Racing 0:50:27
42 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:50:29
43 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:50:32
44 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:50:40
45 James Purtell SVC/Bikeworks 0:50:53
46 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:51:02
47 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 0:51:03
48 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:51:17
49 Joseph Re NEMBA Racing 0:51:21
50 Nolan Garon Green Line Velo 0:51:30
51 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 0:51:53
52 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 0:51:57
53 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog 0:52:16
54 Peter Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 0:52:34
55 Mike Shields State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:53:10
56 Timothy Trotter Monadnock Cycling Club 0:54:00
57 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com P&P
58 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike P&P
59 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
DNF Chris Niesen JAM / NCC DNF
DNF Matthew Sousa B2C2 DNF
DNF Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing DNF

Men Cat 2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 0:39:31
2 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:39:33
3 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:39:37
4 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:39:39
5 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 0:39:42
6 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:40:07
7 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:08
8 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 0:40:15
9 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY 0:40:18
10 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 0:40:19
11 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:40:20
12 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 0:40:21
13 Erik Saunders State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:40:22
14 Zsolt Kemecsei B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:40:23
15 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:40:30
16 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:40:36
17 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life 0:40:40
18 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:40:53
19 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:40:59
20 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 0:40:59
21 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:41:09
22 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:41:19
23 Christian Moreau AP junior development/corner cycle 0:41:20
24 Brig Currie 0:41:21
25 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:41:33
26 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 0:41:34
27 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:36
28 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:41
29 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 0:41:46
30 PJ McQuade Minuteman Road Club 0:41:49
31 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:53
32 Matthew Pierce O C E A N //(__ 0:41:53
33 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 0:42:01
34 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 0:42:12
35 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:16
36 Conor Mckenzie Metropolitan Music 0:42:18
37 Daniel Cariolo 0:42:20
38 Noah Elbers West Hill Shop 0:42:22
39 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 0:42:31
40 John Wanner 0:42:32
41 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:42:33
42 Michael Apfelbaum ecv | essex county velo 0:42:36
43 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:42:37
44 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:42:37
45 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 0:42:38
46 David Currie JRA cycles 0:42:39
47 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo / Team BUMS 0:42:39
48 Robert Hale Hup United 0:42:40
49 Kenneth Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 0:42:41
50 Jay Prewitt 0:42:41
51 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:42:44
52 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:45
53 Timothy Young Gus CX 0:42:48
54 Brandon King B2C2 0:42:48
55 Mark Buffone 0:42:48
56 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 0:42:49
57 Erik Carlson New England Cycling Team p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:42:52
58 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 0:42:53
59 Brian Macilvain 0:42:53
60 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 0:42:56
61 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling 0:42:57
62 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 0:42:58
63 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:43:05
64 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:43:08
65 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 0:43:10
66 Adam Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:43:10
67 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 0:43:10
68 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team 0:43:11
69 Rich Zachary Boston Road Club Wheelworks Shaklee 0:43:18
70 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:43:29
71 Seth Ustaitis Rescue-Project.org 0:43:32
72 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:43:44
73 Mark Bernard Minuteman Road Club 0:43:49
74 Michael Cole Minuteman RC - Landry's 0:43:50
75 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 0:43:50
76 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:43:51
77 Sean Godley Keep It Tight 0:44:01
78 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 0:44:09
79 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 0:44:09
80 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:44:16
81 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club 0:44:16
82 Yi peng Teoh Specialized Mavericks Singapore 0:44:26
83 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 0:44:28
84 Nate Katz GUS CX 0:44:32
85 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 0:44:42
86 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 0:44:43
87 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:44:43
88 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:44:55
89 Fred Howland Keep It Tight 0:45:34
90 Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:45:59
91 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 0:46:01
92 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:46:05
93 Darrin Beek 0:46:10
94 Drew Davis Spartans Cycling Club 0:46:12
95 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 0:46:22
96 Todd Prekaski Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld.com Devo Team 0:46:29
97 David Lystila optimum performance 0:46:33
98 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 0:46:42
99 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:48:24
100 William Stockton P&P
101 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P
102 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors P&P
103 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania P&P
104 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing P&P
105 Nathan Wong P&P
106 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing P&P
107 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P
108 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) P&P
109 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company P&P
110 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching P&P
111 Avi Kurlantzick P&P
112 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
113 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club P&P
DNF Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing DNF
DNF Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing DNF
DNF Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:41:52
2 Shane Black-Macken HUP United 0:41:57
3 Humberto Raposo Expo Wheelmen 0:42:02
4 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 0:42:03
5 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:03
6 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 0:42:04
7 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 0:42:40
8 Matthew Shaffer 0:42:47
9 Brandon b Bowler Pedal Power 0:43:01
10 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 0:43:09
11 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 0:43:13
12 Jeffrey Soderman 0:43:16
13 Peter Kuhn The Heat Pack 0:43:21
14 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:43:24
15 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:43:26
16 Dan Desmarais Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:43:28
17 Richard Banfield 545 Velo 0:43:28
18 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:43:41
19 Marc Hafner Harvard University Cycling Association 0:43:43
20 John Bentley Monadnock Cycling Club 0:43:43
21 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark 0:43:44
22 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 0:43:50
23 Bruce Rychlik 0:43:52
24 Ian Marling ecv | essex county velo 0:43:52
25 Nate Katz GUS CX 0:43:53
26 Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com 0:44:02
27 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)/JAM Fund 0:44:02
28 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:44:03
29 Steven Park 0:44:20
30 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:44:23
31 Michael Shinall 0:44:23
32 Chris Baker Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:28
33 Douglas Breault 0:44:32
34 Bill Gillard Monadnock Cycling Club 0:44:33
35 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:40
36 Taylor Dundas 0:44:46
37 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:44:52
38 David Stearns VeloDogs 0:44:56
39 Guthrie Andres 0:45:00
40 Jeff Couture GUS CX 0:45:10
41 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 0:45:25
42 Matthew Thomas State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:26
43 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 0:45:34
44 Kevin Mcguire HUP United 0:45:41
45 Leigh Knowlton RhindleLAK 0:45:53
46 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 0:45:54
47 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 0:46:06
48 Eoin Beirne 0:46:07
49 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 0:46:09
50 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 0:46:10
51 Scott Freedman 0:46:23
52 Philip Fischer 0:46:31
53 Eric Poch 545 Velo 0:46:34
54 Shane Delgrosso 0:46:35
55 Andy Huff GPM Sport 0:46:35
56 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 0:46:46
57 Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:46:52
58 Stuart Streuli Ten Speed Spokes 0:46:53
59 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:46:53
60 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop 0:46:57
61 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:46:58
62 Doug Veilleux HomesForOurTroops/TeamSpark 0:47:18
63 George Nicholson 0:47:22
64 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:47:29
65 Jeff Cardini 545 Velo 0:47:39
66 Stephen Horaj 0:47:44
67 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:47:45
68 Rob Keohane 0:47:46
69 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:47:52
70 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 0:48:02
71 Lars Svenstrup 0:48:08
72 William Skirkey 0:48:10
73 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:48:24
74 Sean Griffing Boston Racing Independent 0:48:29
75 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:48:32
76 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:32
77 James West Riverside Racing 0:48:33
78 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 0:48:48
79 J.d. Hale The Rippers 0:52:13
80 Jonathan Anderson P&P
81 Simon Nott Gus CX P&P
82 John Warwick NCC P&P
83 Michael Oconnell Team Spark P&P
84 Bill Millett Bikes + life P&P
85 Tim O'connor P&P
86 Peter Halbeisen P&P
87 Steven Bird P&P
88 Phil Bellini Riverside Racing P&P
89 Nicholas Faust P&P
90 Tom Moniz SPARK P&P
91 William Herman ECV P&P
92 Christopher Smith P&P
93 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE P&P
94 Ryan L'italien The Velo Resource P&P
95 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle P&P
96 Mike Espey P&P
97 Herrmann Rick P&P
98 Mike Cesarini Cycle-Smart P&P
99 Gary Baker GUS CX P&P
100 Jonathan Pohl P&P
101 George Emanuel Harvard P&P
102 Eric Faris P&P
103 Ben Berry Eleonore Rocks P&P
109 Glenn Cunniff DNP
DNF Tom Catalano Essex County Velo DNF
DNF Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF Paul Tabor Pedal power DNF
DNF John Raguin Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Todd Anderson BIKEMAN.COM DNF

Men Open Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wissell B2C2/Boloco 0:39:06
2 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 0:39:06
3 Robert Stine NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:39:39
4 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 0:39:39
5 Brad Smith the drifters 0:39:49
6 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 0:40:19
7 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 0:40:21
8 Matthew Myette 0:40:27
9 Jason Rabidou bikes & life 0:40:33
10 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:40:51
11 Pete Macleod BARFLY / RideMaple.com 0:40:57
12 Nolan Musselman 0:40:59
13 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werks/ Pactimo 0:41:01
14 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 0:41:06
15 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:41:21
16 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 0:41:31
17 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 0:41:56
18 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 0:42:04
19 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:42:08
20 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:42:15
21 Christopher Yankopoulos 0:42:24
23 Joseph Chapman All-City Cycles/Stampede 0:42:30
24 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com 0:42:41
25 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:42:44
26 Mark Wendolowski 0:42:45
27 Gary David Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:42:45
28 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski Werks / Pactimo 0:42:57
29 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. 0:43:05
30 Matt Hersey keep it tight 0:43:23
31 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 0:43:40
32 Chip Baker HUP United 0:43:44
33 Matt Aumiller FBI 0:43:50
34 Merton Thompson Cannondale Sports Natick 0:43:53
35 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 0:43:54
36 Kevin Langer 0:43:54
37 Oscar Purwin 0:44:03
38 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 0:44:17
39 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:44:30
40 Jason Selwitz 0:44:53
41 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:45:09
42 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 0:45:40
43 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 0:45:51
44 Patrick Greehan ecv | essex county velo 0:46:01
45 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:46:13
46 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:46:20
47 Jeff Muldoon Blue Hills Cycling Club/ Landrys Bicycles 0:47:13
48 Matthew Rohr Hup United 0:47:33
49 Brandon Russell Harvard University 0:47:42
50 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB P&P
51 Mark Brittle nebc P&P
52 Avi Kurlantzick P&P
52 Guthrie Andres DNP

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Northcott West Hill Shop 0:41:54
2 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:24
3 Vickie Monahan Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:42:59
4 Christin Reuter AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 0:43:03
5 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 0:43:27
6 Erin Faccone Team Averica 0:43:28
7 Paige Williams Ladies First 0:43:38
8 Caitlin Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 0:43:58
9 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:04
10 Rhys May JAM fund 0:44:23
11 Jenny Wojewoda HUP United 0:44:43
12 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:44:44
13 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:44:53
14 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 0:45:36
15 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 0:46:00
16 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:05
17 Leah Lodato Riverside Racing 0:46:23
18 Perri Mertens Mad Alchemy Embrocation 0:46:30
19 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:47
20 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:47:01
21 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 0:47:27
22 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:47:39
23 Patricia Brownell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:15
24 Kristin Beville B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 0:49:55
25 Rebecca Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:50:16

Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Lafleur NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 0:44:31
2 Michele Smith Hup United 0:44:55
3 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:45:02
4 Rebekah Weiner Bikes and Life 0:46:52
5 Lesli Cohen Hup United P&P
6 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel P&P
7 Kathleen Mcmahon Soft Like Kitten P&P

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:46:54
2 Carole Powers NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:46:58
3 Sara Katz GUS CX 0:47:06
4 Sharon Sloan B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:48:01
5 Melissa Gawron Northampton Bicycle Racing 0:48:03
6 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:48:06
7 Tess Timmes B2C2 / Boston University 0:48:16
8 Maris Mann-stadt Barks + Wreck 0:48:19
9 Bridget Darby B2C2 0:48:23
10 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 0:48:30
11 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 0:48:47
12 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:49:43
13 Susan Mcdonough Fuji 0:50:01
14 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES 0:50:04
15 Kim Donovan 0:50:07
16 Sharon Benedict 0:50:12
17 Jennifer Murphy GUS CX 0:50:29
18 Annabel Buckley mcmahon 0:52:44
19 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
20 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
21 Brie Choate P&P
22 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing P&P
23 Gabrielle Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing P&P
24 Alex Carleton Steve the Bike Guy P&P
25 Jutta Wolf KIT P&P
26 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) P&P
27 Dana Kotler Greycork Cycling P&P
28 Mira Fowler JAM Fund/Northampton Cycling Club P&P
29 Elyse Tanzer P&P
30 Jessie Calkins Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Co. P&P
31 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel P&P
32 Haley Oller P&P
33 Ana Curley Comprehensive racing / Salem Cycle P&P
34 Acmae El yacoubi 545 Velo P&P
DNF Kathy Herzog NEBC DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with