These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurens Sweeck BEL 58:20
2 Jens Adams BEL 58:31
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 58:42
4 Michael Boros CZE 58:49
5 Thijs Van amerongen NED 58:51
6 Wietse Bosmans BEL 58:57
7 Philipp Walsleben GER 59:10
8 Tom Meeusen BEL 59:29
9 Quinten Hermans BEL 59:36
10 Stan Godrie NED 59:38
11 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 59:38
12 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:00:07
13 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:00:19
14 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:00:30
15 Joeri Adams BEL 1:00:40
16 Adam Toupalik CZE 1:00:54
17 Gert Smets BEL 1:01:13
18 Marcel Meisen GER 1:01:35
19 Quincy Vens BEL 1:01:41
20 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:02:01
21 Gosse Van der meer NED 1:02:20
22 Lucas Dubau FRA 1:03:19
23 Joshua Dubau FRA 1:03:44
24 Kyle De proost BEL
25 Maarten Van staeyen BEL
26 Marvin Schmidt GER
27 Gianni Vermeiren ITA
28 Alec Lang LUX

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pieter-jan Vliegen BEL 41:17
2 Niels Vandeputte BEL 41:32
3 Arne Vrachten BEL 41:38
4 Brent Braes BEL 41:45
5 Gerben Kuypers BEL 41:51
6 Timo Kielich BEL 41:56
7 Erwann Kerraud FRA 42:39
8 Maxim Van gils BEL 42:39
9 Jarne De meyer BEL 42:44
10 Len Dejonghe BEL 42:49
11 Sander Lemmens BEL 43:03
12 Mees Hendrikx NED 43:08
13 Aron Arkesteyn BEL 43:12
14 Julian Siemons BEL 43:13
15 Dolf Pemen BEL 43:18
16 Joren Thys BEL 43:21
17 Bruno Van duyse BEL 43:28
18 Sander De vet BEL 43:36
19 Andres Verdonck BEL 43:44
20 Witse Van rillaer BEL 43:49
21 Lander Tibackx BEL 43:51
22 Clément Horny BEL 44:03
23 Felix Schreiber LUX 44:15
24 Lloyd Sprangers BEL 44:15
25 Jarno Jordens BEL 44:15
26 Loeka Verdonck BEL 44:29
27 Jasper Van den plas BEL 44:36
28 Arno Van den broeck BEL 44:56
29 Ward Deschepper BEL 45:39
30 Louis Decoster BEL 45:52
31 Bavo Houssin BEL 45:56
32 Arno Van duyse BEL 45:56
33 Seppe Bekaert BEL 47:08
34 Stan Bollen BEL 47:24
35 Tom Rossion FRA 48:14
36 Gill Sempels BEL
37 Michiel Crijns BEL
38 Cis Peeters BEL
39 James Bindels LUX
40 Joris Van der straaten NED
41 Axel Dirkx BEL
42 Lenn Verdijck BEL
43 Philippe Leclerc LUX
44 Leander Verheyde BEL

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophie De boer NED 46:20
2 Laura Verdonschot BEL 46:52
3 Nikki Brammeier GBR 47:14
4 Ellen Van loy BEL 47:52
5 Maud Kaptheijns NED 48:15
6 Alicia Franck BEL 48:38
7 Loes Sels BEL 48:46
8 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 49:17
9 Githa Michiels BEL 49:50
10 Shana Maes BEL 50:24
11 Eva Maria palm BEL 51:07
12 Pauline Delhaye FRA 51:15
13 Elena Valentini ITA 51:16
14 Axelle Bellaert BEL 51:36
15 Veerle Goossens NED 51:52
16 Jolien Verschueren BEL 52:16
17 Marthe Truyen BEL 52:44
18 Gertie Willems BEL 53:26
19 Lana Verberne NED 53:59
20 Birgit Massagé BEL
21 Meg De bruyne BEL
22 Tine Rombouts BEL
23 Anke Van rompay BEL

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with