These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Voss 17:17.1
2 Haven Dewart 17:46.5
3 Gavin Lopez 18:11.5
4 Jules Wanderer 18:27.3
5 Drew Weitkunat 18:52.0
6 Eli Deboom 20:28.5
7 Andrew Sands 20:39.1
8 Brandan Hickey 20:50.1
9 Joseph Levtov 20:50.5
10 Mitchell Fedo 21:45.0
11 Collin Hartman 22:51.0
12 Guy Pollacheck 24:49.8
13 Cooper Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
14 Erik Yoho @ 1 Lap
DNF Asher Lefkoff DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Elphingstone 27:43.5
2 Vin Hludzinski 27:56.4
3 Wren Powers 28:22.0
4 Nicholas Boni 28:57.2
5 Steven Truesdale jr. Melton Design-Build / GS Ciao 29:13.2
6 Kahill Bailey 29:40.8
7 Vaughn Veenendaal 30:21.8
8 Zach A mccarthy 30:22.7
9 Henry Rapinz 30:30.1
10 Diego Montez 30:30.5
11 Andrew J simons 30:43.2
12 Andrew Wiebe 30:44.4
13 Noah Siegelstone 30:45.8
14 Lucas Hartman 31:15.7
15 Beck Farrell 31:19.1
16 Nathaniel Langdon 31:39.3
17 Caleb M schroder 31:59.6
18 Leo Gullickson 32:19.5
19 Evan Scholz 32:59.6
20 Nicklas R eggebrecht 33:01.8
21 Jonah Lefkoff 33:22.2
22 Skyler Heinrichs 33:57.3
23 Beckett Mcvoy 33:57.9
24 George A flora 34:02.3
25 Max Kilcoyne @ 1 Lap
26 Max Sanden @ 1 Lap
27 Jake Lamb @ 1 Lap
28 Theo Belin @ 1 Lap
29 Korben Stone @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Stowers 26:40.6
2 Graham Outlaw 27:29.5
3 Oliver Hart 27:41.9
4 Riley Cotton 27:59.2
5 Benjamin M meiser 28:55.6
6 Charlie B frank 29:42.1
7 James Commons 31:02.5
8 Andrew Charlet 31:55.2
9 Michael Crotty 32:57.5
10 Jonathan Fuller 33:26.6
11 Charles Johann 34:27.4

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Brown 25:15.6
2 Will M doherty 25:45.7
3 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 26:08.0
4 Carson Wille 27:25.0
5 Jacob Fair 28:27.9
6 Zach D howe 30:46.9
7 Cole Maisonpierre 33:38.8

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 20:00.9
2 Jett W balika 20:43.2
3 Ian Edwards 21:08.5
4 Aden Clark 21:17.8
5 Otto Berry 22:42.8
6 Evan Sands 23:59.1
7 Dylan Haynes @ 1 Lap
8 Wyatt Cassan @ 1 Lap
9 Calvin Howe @ 1 Lap
10 Cooper King @ 1 Lap
11 Jack Wendell @ 1 Lap
12 Blake Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Jeremy Weenhoff DNF

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Robson 58:22.4
2 Matt Davies 58:27.6
3 Frank Overton 58:58.9
4 Tim Faia 59:05.9
5 Jeff Cospolich 59:09.8
6 Patrick J gallegos 59:13.5
7 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 00:21.8
8 Grant Holicky 00:45.2
9 Kevin Obrien 01:02.2
10 Gregory Keller 01:12.2
11 Joseph Taddeucci 01:16.6
12 Mike Bonenberger 01:21.1
13 Richard Mccurdy 01:26.6
14 Paul Lugar 01:32.8
15 Alan Angelopulos 01:38.1
16 Michael B goldberg 01:46.2
17 Dan Orlinski 01:47.7
18 Charley Dean 02:18.1
19 William Pankonin 02:53.1
20 Dave Farrell @ 1 Lap
21 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
22 Courtney Gregory @ 1 Lap
23 Joe Higby @ 1 Lap
24 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
25 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
26 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
27 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
28 Antonio Gallegos @ 1 Lap
29 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
30 William Howe @ 1 Lap
31 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
32 James Thies @ 1 Lap
33 David Belin @ 1 Lap
DNF John Cotton DNF
DNF Aaron Provance DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Dyksterhouse 53:19.9
2 Andrew Jaffe 54:33.4
3 Ryan Kuchenbecker 54:50.0
4 Andy Balika 54:56.0
5 David Altschuld 54:59.4
6 Alan Podczervinski 55:32.6
7 Ryan Stewart 55:35.5
8 David Kendall 55:44.6
9 Matthias Kondler 55:49.0
10 Galen Stilgebauer 55:55.8
11 Sean P. malone 56:02.0
12 Brian Mccall 56:07.0
13 Christian Williss 56:30.8
14 Jeffrey Lifgren 57:26.4
15 Glenn Cratty 57:44.8
16 Kirk Groves 58:07.4
17 Erin Witter Old School Industries 58:17.6
18 Steve Frothingham 59:00.5
19 Bill Manning 59:43.3
20 Brent Barkett 00:12.1
DNF Brian Baker DNF
DNF Michael Kolczak DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scot Rose 41:42.1
2 Shawn Berry 41:51.5
3 Michael White 41:58.3
4 Jeffrey R smith 42:00.2
5 David P elphingstone 42:14.5
6 Chad Sigler 42:24.6
7 Diran Ayandele 42:31.2
8 Joel Bass 42:44.2
9 Steven Wens 42:50.2
10 Chris Wozniak 43:02.0
11 Nathan A miller 43:09.8
12 Bill Weakley 43:11.4
13 Stefan Munck 43:34.2
14 Philip Higgs 43:40.6
15 Daniel Reback 43:52.1
16 Brian M coleman 43:52.4
17 Per Larsen 44:07.4
18 Mark A bales 44:17.5
19 Bill Chisholm 44:19.1
20 Todd F gray 44:20.6
21 Jason Gugelman 44:29.8
22 Andrew Stevens 44:31.4
23 Daniel Bork 44:34.5
24 Don A fair 44:36.6
25 Jay Allin 45:17.4
26 Derek E shipley 45:39.5
27 Shad Mika 45:42.5
28 Christopher Foster 45:47.7
29 Neil Smith 45:49.9
30 Don Mcintosh 46:01.5
31 Adam Boyd 46:06.6
32 Paul D bass 46:07.1
33 Rick Vanderleek 46:09.3
34 Brent Stein 46:26.8
35 Edward Marriott 46:55.4
36 Steven A fritz 47:16.1
37 Greg Leneveu 47:21.1
38 Adam R eichberg 47:25.2
39 Stephen Douglas 47:27.6
40 David Belin 47:53.3
41 Tom O'malley 47:55.8
42 Erik J darosa 48:21.1
43 Tim Crean 48:47.3
44 Chad Mcdaniel 49:01.3
45 Joel Flom 49:13.7
46 Kenneth Andrews 51:15.6
47 Benjamin Andre 51:17.9
DNF David Fitzpatrick DNF
DNF Christopher Dunn DNF
DNF Stuart Braddock DNF
DNF Brian Sedillo DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Silver 44:23.3
2 Jason Shields 44:25.9
3 Jason Alwine 44:31.0
4 Dagan Martland 45:36.0
5 Antony Fraij 45:56.3
6 David Smith 46:49.3
7 Brett Uyeshiro 47:55.9
8 Steve Belin 48:22.4
9 Patrick O odonnell 49:26.4
10 David Simons @ 1 Lap
11 Jeff King @ 1 Lap
12 Lee Steffan @ 1 Lap
13 Todd Deboom @ 1 Lap
14 Jeff Laforce @ 1 Lap
DNF Ronald Bisio DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Art Schwadron 40:26.2
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 40:44.4
3 Jeff Ofsanko 40:44.9
4 Steve Laurel 40:55.8
5 Todd Cassan 41:18.0
6 Patrick Morrissey 41:40.6
7 Scott Fliegelman 41:48.9
8 David Hueter 41:49.5
9 Bruce Whitesel 42:11.7
10 Tim Stone 42:17.7
11 Steven Frank 42:19.3
12 Frank Smith 42:21.2
13 Jeff Martin 42:47.1
14 Craig Hofer 43:00.7
15 Robert Dahlstrom 43:07.8
16 Robert Andrew 43:23.0
17 Michael Mequi 43:26.1
18 Doug Richards 43:26.4
19 Charles Brown 43:35.9
20 Darron Cheek 43:57.3
21 Christopher Gilbert 44:02.8
22 Thom Lieurance 44:07.7
23 Jack Jefferies 44:15.6
24 Chris Shamis 44:18.7
25 Doug Williams 44:26.9
26 Dan Miller 44:29.3
27 Mark Taylor 44:33.1
28 Harold Stephenson 44:34.9
29 Michael Warner 44:35.4
30 David Chernosky 44:40.9
31 Thomas Hayles 44:51.4
32 Kevin J barker 44:54.1
33 Jeff Knight 45:12.8
34 Carl Boni 45:55.6
35 Alec Uitti 46:07.3

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Green 43:59.6
2 Mike Donohoe 44:03.7
3 Steve Urlocker 45:07.2
4 Jim Reagan 45:13.0
5 Kendrew Peacey 46:25.5
6 James Barnes 47:01.6
7 Dave Berreman 47:09.5
8 Michael Stowe 47:31.5
9 Michael Pins 48:05.2
10 Frank Mercurio 48:23.4
11 Eric Kloor 48:42.6
12 Michael S smith 49:10.0
13 Charles Wahl 49:23.4
14 Doug Hanna 51:04.1

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Prehn 42:26.6
2 Gary Thacker 42:27.4
3 Bruce Dickinson 43:16.7
4 Robert K campbell 43:39.4
5 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 44:11.6
6 Lee Waldman 45:26.2
7 Allan Marvin 46:12.3
8 Jeffrey Brown 46:19.3
9 Michael Spak 47:24.4
10 James Bowen 48:10.0
11 Rick Abbott 48:31.8
12 David Kelble @ 1 Lap
13 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
14 Chris Canfield @ 2 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver J howson 51:35.7
2 Brett Billings 51:41.2
3 Simon Lynn 52:00.3
4 Jared Scott 52:17.0
5 Zachary Dolzani 52:20.4
6 Justin Theriault 52:26.0
7 Sam Vickery 52:52.6
8 Brad Berger 53:08.0
9 Stephen Cochran 53:16.3
10 Nicholas Gilroy Rodeo Adventure Labs 53:34.7
11 Riley Sheehan 53:38.1
12 Dakota Cline 54:01.8
13 Jeffrey Simpson 54:14.2
14 Pano Garry 54:35.2
15 Robert Pickels 54:41.4
16 Dalton Walters 54:47.6
17 Nick Kosovich 54:59.4
18 Michael Huisenga 55:02.2
19 Josh Weis 55:23.1
20 Lukas Bouvrie 56:38.1
21 Bradford Sims 57:09.5
22 Rashid Farooqui 57:41.2
23 Jeremy Norris @ 1 Lap
DNF Keagan Rowley DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Alex B campbell DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Brown 39:58.3
2 Aiden Keller 40:25.6
3 Ryan Potvin 40:47.3
4 Ryan Marshall 41:02.1
5 Evan Wiebe 41:10.4
6 Ryan Stowers 41:11.4
7 Stephen Cimino 41:34.2
8 Bardon Higgins 41:51.3
9 Cody Baker 42:02.1
10 Josh Crane 42:26.4
11 Noah Williams 42:38.2
12 Jason Latimer 42:39.2
13 Ryan Lowe 42:54.7
14 Winn Deburlo 43:09.1
15 John L martin 43:21.6
16 James L george 43:31.5
17 Joe Kozlowicz 43:38.7
18 Neil Smith 44:02.7
19 Ryan M sullivan 44:09.8
20 Alex Rosenberry 44:24.5
21 Andrew Ralston 45:14.5
22 Paxton Wiers 45:17.4
23 Andrew Seifried 45:18.5
24 Matthew Harlow 45:19.3
25 Michael Tarne 46:16.8
26 Jim Smittkamp 47:02.1
27 Dave Dubois 47:07.8
28 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
DNF Jacob Read DNF
DNF Marshall Troutner DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ridley 41:50.6
2 Zach Sharp 42:01.2
3 Justin Wohlrabe 42:33.4
4 Justin Blumenthal 43:16.3
5 Ewen North 43:31.3
6 Jonathan Lamar 44:41.1
7 Andy Rossetto 45:18.4
8 Adam Olson 46:39.2
9 Magnus White 46:46.8
10 Jason Griffin 47:54.0
11 Weston Gleiss 48:18.2
12 Samir Chabra 49:12.1
13 Evan Scholz 49:44.4
14 Joshua Pickett @ 1 Lap
15 Michael Euperio @ 1 Lap
16 Alex Kraft @ 2 Lap
DNF Javier Hernandez DNF
DNF Tyler Rickett DNF
DNF Matthew Coghill DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxx Chance 55:14.0
2 Gage Hecht 55:18.3
3 Garrett Gerchar 56:58.8
4 James Mccarthy 56:59.4
5 Jason Donald 57:02.2
6 Kacey Campbell 57:10.1
7 Spencer Downing 57:16.4
8 Kendrick Boots 57:20.1
9 Samuel Morrison 57:26.7
10 Josh Allen 57:28.7
11 Michael Burleigh 57:46.8
12 William Nabours 57:48.7
13 Terol Pursell 58:12.6
14 Torin Bickmore 58:50.5
15 Aaron Vaughn 58:57.9
16 Mike Friedberg 59:07.8
17 Braden Kappius 59:56.8
18 Kyle Johnson 00:03.7
19 Ian Whaley 01:19.6
20 Donny Warbritton 01:29.8
21 Nic Handy 01:42.8
22 Ian Mcpherson 01:57.5
23 Nicholas Applegate 02:18.5
24 Jayson Jacobs @ 1 Lap
25 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
26 Ciro Zarate @ 1 Lap
27 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
28 Jeremiah Gantzer @ 1 Lap
29 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
30 Scott Tietzel @ 1 Lap
31 Michael Crouch @ 1 Lap
DNF Fred Shattell DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason D prater 43:46.5
2 Chris Hamilton 44:15.0
3 John B eisert 44:32.9
4 Chad Ament 45:15.2
5 Wes Webber 45:43.5
6 Matt Anderies 45:51.9
7 Kyle Link 46:26.2
8 Mike Higgins 47:43.0
9 Eric Falldin 48:03.1
10 Thomas Eng 48:26.7
11 Al Naudin 49:13.7
12 Dave Dubois 49:41.2
13 Jay Paidipati 51:11.1

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Jordan 38:39.8
2 Andy Lueck 38:45.1
3 Derek Strong 38:47.3
4 Anthony Iannacito 39:23.6
5 Courtney Gregory 39:28.2
6 Matt G miller 39:35.2
7 Nic Handy 39:52.7
8 Dave Harber 39:58.3
9 Owen Lin 40:04.6
10 Doug Schuler 40:07.9
11 James Mccabe 40:16.1
12 Taylor Schmidt 40:19.8
13 Andrew Sprafke 40:29.6
14 Ivy Koger 40:31.5
15 Aaron Barcheck 41:20.4
16 Jeremiah Gantzer 41:20.6
17 Chris T smith 41:31.6
18 Alan Podczervinski 41:33.5
19 Daimeon Shanks 41:35.8
20 Brian Link 42:31.9
21 Evan Fry 43:01.3
22 Jamie Kilcoyne 43:11.8
23 Ken Lanham 43:30.6
24 Andrew Hammond 44:26.5
25 Kyle Gisbert 45:47.4
26 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert W thayer DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 19:11.3
2 Ella Brown 21:17.5
3 Eleanor Greer 22:57.3
4 Raven Powers 23:39.0
5 Mackenzie Mallon 24:29.1
6 Maylei Leaneagh 24:32.9
7 Corrie Anderson @ 1 Lap
8 Sydney Smith @ 1 Lap
9 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
DNF Francesca Overton DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 30:22.3
2 Cassidy Hickey 31:11.3
3 Kaya Musgrave 31:11.7
4 Keira Bond 32:27.9
5 Haydn Hludzinski 32:48.2
6 Reagan Long 33:05.5
7 Meghan Mcdonough 34:36.8
8 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
9 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
10 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
11 Josee Stone @ 1 Lap
12 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
DNF Sophia Watts DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 29:36.8
2 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov 22:44.7
2 Colby Crean @ 1 Lap
3 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap
4 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
5 Madison A @ 1 Lap
6 Annika Hartman @ 1 Lap
7 Sophia Weenhoff @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Nuffer 43:51.1
2 Margell Abel 43:52.0
3 Michele Moffat 44:23.7
4 Lindsay Clark 44:32.6
5 Lisa Strong 45:37.5
6 Karen L balika 46:00.7
7 Susan Adamkovics 46:42.5
8 Deirdre Garvey 47:07.1
9 Elizabeth Rowley 47:45.5
10 Linda Wells 47:52.2
11 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
12 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
13 Ellen Laird @ 1 Lap
14 Joan Hanscom @ 2 Lap
15 Alison Rockwell @ 2 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Peterson 42:13.6
2 Elizabeth Barcheck 46:18.3

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 35:39.7
2 Lauren Zoerner 35:49.5
3 Leslie Ethridge 36:53.6
4 Audrey Kilness 36:56.6
5 Stacey Richardson 37:01.6
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 38:20.0
7 Erica Ford 38:31.3
8 Julia Uhlendorf 38:34.8
9 Elizabeth Fliegelman 38:37.0
10 Amy Direen 39:07.4
11 Terri Smith 39:07.4
12 Angela Carey 40:36.1
DNF Natalie Biedermann DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Johnson 37:22.4
2 Amanda K knutson 37:37.9
3 Micki Harris 39:30.2
4 Laura Wisner 39:40.5
5 Maureen Bjerke 39:52.1
6 Kristi Lindquist 39:55.4
7 Pamela Sponholtz 40:19.3
8 Cheri Felix 40:41.9
9 Olivia Adamiak 41:24.8
10 Laura C mizener 41:37.9
11 Foley Armknecht 41:41.4
12 Jennifer Nicoll 42:29.6
13 Kara Janke 42:32.1
14 Sasha Milhous 43:09.3
15 Amanda Stone 43:14.6
16 Elizabeth Lev-tov 36:05.8
17 Gina Hamilton 36:07.3
18 Michelle Mjoen 37:11.8
DNF Katey Martus DNF
DNF Kelsey Riesterer DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 39:59.4
2 Katie Clouse 40:04.3
3 Nicole Duke 40:09.9
4 Caitlyn Vestal 40:14.0
5 Flora Duffy 40:15.2
6 Kristin Weber 41:09.2
7 Melissa Barker 41:33.2
8 Hannah Williams 42:06.6
9 Ksenia Lepikhina 42:09.4
10 Lisa Hudson 42:16.7
11 Kristal Boni 43:14.9
12 Emily Schaldach 43:56.5
13 Kristen Peterson 44:17.8
14 Tea Wright 44:24.2
15 Addie Levinsky 45:10.8
16 Ashley Zoerner 45:26.5
17 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF
DNF Suzie Livingston DNF
DNF Danielle Smith DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with