These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

ELITE Men A (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Gritters Breakaway from Cancer 51:21.4
2 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 52:14.1
3 Ted Willard 52:33.4
4 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 53:02.4
5 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 53:38.0
6 Brent Franze GIANT 53:51.7
7 Ryan Steers Pedalers Fork/10 Speed Coffee 54:07.4
8 Christian Husband 54:22.6
9 Alfredo Pacheco Buena Park Bicycle 54:31.0
10 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 54:46.5
11 Jeffrey Stern Love Rocks p/b Skratch Labs 55:03.2
12 Chad Mckonly Knobbe 55:22.6
13 Barrett Schreiner Team MBS 55:42.2
14 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Racing 56:08.6
15 Maksym Shepitko Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 56:33.3
16 Mat Freeman SDG Muscle Monster 58:24.7
17 Justin Dillon G2 Bikes 51:30.2
18 Rafael De la rosa Ellin Cycling Team 51:32.3
19 Aubrey Smentkowski the TEAM SoCalCross 53:02.1
20 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 53:25.8
21 Jarno Trey Trek Ventura 56:30.7
22 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 57:25.3
23 Amy Benner B4T9 59:49.0

JUNIOR Boys 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 27:01.1
2 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork / 10 Speed Coffee / OMATA 27:35.8
3 Mateo Abascal PAA / Empire Bikes 35:51.6
4 Aaron Ward the TEAM SoCalCross 26:44.7

JUNIOR Boys 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominic Turner Triple Threat 32:09.6
2 Zeke Van rooyen PAA Cycling Club 32:46.3
3 Liam Olson Team MBS 36:17.5
4 Heath Holland Newberry Park HS 37:54.9
5 Destry Lanza 29:34.7
6 Spencer Ward the TEAM SoCalCross 33:41.5
7 Vaughn Wilson 33:54.8
8 Evan Mueller H&S Bikes 35:19.9
9 Erek Novak 36:15.0
10 Asher Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team 41:38.4

JUNIOR Girls 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Lopez Montrose Bike Shop 33:17.9
2 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 28:13.3
3 Shayna Feldman Bicycle.net 38:07.6
4 Talya Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team 41:38.0

JUNIOR Girls 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Crouse PAA / Empire Bikes
2 Olivia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo
3 Aria Turner Triple Threat
4 Jesse Amelia gillingham the TEAM SoCalCross
5 Luna Smith VeloGroms / GS Andiamo
6 Collette Wilson
7 Jaden Abrams CADC
8 Sofia Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo

MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Siegle SDG Muscle Monster 46:34.7
2 Adam Mills Source Endurance 48:35.8
3 Ryan Welch 49:13.6
4 David Mcneal Monster Media 49:47.9
5 Justin Christopher RideCX 50:15.0
6 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 52:39.5
DNF Paul Hernandez the TEAM SoCalCross 26:53.3

MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kent Hammond 40:50.8
2 Huffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Team 41:24.3
3 Robert Donovan Squareone / Helens Cycles 41:37.4
4 Stephan Papadakis Big Orange 42:00.0
5 Joey Lanza 42:09.1
6 Zachary Drake squareone Helen's 42:34.0
7 Jason Morin Big Orange 43:17.2
8 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling 43:30.4
9 Ryan Mills 43:41.6
10 Scott Harvey Cal Coast Bicycles 43:54.1
11 Rick Hoak G2 44:11.2
12 Reno Karimian TEAM MBS 44:25.8
13 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 44:37.6
14 Josh Caffrey Cadence 45:10.5
15 Ben Eicholtz Mazada / Pro Bike 45:20.1
16 Chris Olson Team MBS 45:24.8
17 Jareil Flores Cadence 45:35.0
18 Craig Abrams Square 1 / CADC 45:49.8
19 Rhys Newman OMATA 46:08.6
20 Ryotaro Kinno 47:40.6
21 Jeff Schwartzman G2 Bike 47:43.7
22 Robert Blue Rapha Cycling Club 47:58.6
23 Ben Thinnes Hammer Time 49:18.0
24 David Kwon Kore Cycling 50:24.8
25 Mike Greenlee Velo Allegro 41:12.7
26 Ruben Lopez BIG ORANGE 47:24.6
27 Casey Bryant Hammer Time 49:57.9
DNF Sungju Yoon Kore cycling 31:15.3

MASTERS Men 35+ C (CX 4-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Carlisle 42:31.7
1 Daniel Funk Michelob Ultra - Lagrange 21+ 44:25.8
2 Kevin Nix Big Orange 45:16.0
3 Andrea Sorini Fenix cycling 46:02.1
4 John Pennington Team Velocity 46:25.4
5 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team 47:41.8
6 Andre Van rooyen PAA Cycling Club 47:46.0
7 Robert Cantrell Team M.B.S. 48:49.2
8 Jeff Schwartzman G2 Bikes 48:55.7
9 Izzy Carranza Red Monkey Sports 49:29.3
10 Leigh Heyer Velosport / Ridebiker 49:31.3
11 James Finley PAA/Empire Bikes 49:45.3
12 Huy Doan Dad Bike 50:04.7
13 Angel Padilla G2 Bike 50:14.2
14 Ryotaro Kinno 50:17.6
15 Gilbert Lee 40:18.2
16 Graeme Stanrens CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 40:20.6
17 Simon Collins PAA/Empire Bikes 40:27.3
18 Anthony Araiza Celo Pacific 40:45.4
19 Jason Shanney Tres Leches 40:54.2
20 Jon Nakano EPBP 41:36.2
21 Vladimir Popovic Team MBS 42:07.0
22 Paul Brown 42:35.9
23 Christopher Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen 43:43.0
24 Carlos Morales Scars & Bars 46:34.6
25 Benjamin Mauceri 46:49.2
26 Stephen Melendrez Team MBS 47:33.2
27 Ryan Resella South Bay Wheelmen 48:16.6
28 Adam Robinson 49:07.2
29 Daniel Molina 54:18.3
DNF Frank Augustino Dad Bike 28:45.7
DNF David Holland Big Orange Cycling 10:59.9
DNF Rod Christiansen Roam Cyclery 11:28.8

MASTERS Men 45+ A (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derric Swinfard Monster Media 47:40.4
2 Garnet Vertican GIANT 48:00.7
3 Tim Haley Velo Allegro 49:51.1
4 Espen Kateraas TEAM WHEELS 4 LIFE 49:51.1
5 Norm brian Laird DFL / San Diego Cyclocross 50:20.1
6 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 50:26.8
7 Adam Austin serious cycling 50:35.0
8 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Team 50:53.9
9 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow 51:40.3
10 Miguel Sutter celo pacific 52:09.2
11 Eric Johnson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:35.0

MASTERS Men 45+ B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Meehan Monster media 42:43.6
2 Dave Lippert Bear Valley Bikes 42:51.0
3 Nick Humby PAA/Empire Bikes 43:18.1
4 David Matea BIG ORANGE CYCLING 43:21.7
5 Jean-paul Bour OC Armada 43:25.7
6 Denis Faye Big Orange 44:04.9
7 Conal Tepper SquareOne 44:10.1
8 Ara Papazian OC Armada 44:30.0
9 Chris Jones Stonehaus Trek 44:39.1
10 Robert Frank Stage One 44:45.0
11 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 45:00.3
12 Peter Brandenburg squareone Helen's 45:15.9
13 Jeff Davis Fenix cycling 45:22.4
14 Rick Rosales Las Vegas Cyclery 45:23.0
15 Michael Negrete Impact Racing 46:18.2
16 J. Juelis Pedalers Fork 46:49.1
17 Steven Cordero Team MBS 46:49.6
18 Scott Matsuda OC Armada 47:30.2
19 George Cook Team MBS 47:32.5
20 Thomas Saeman OC Armada 47:39.9
21 John Bresee H&S Bikes 47:55.7
22 Robert Sandoval Team MBS 48:03.5
23 Max De brouwer la grange 48:22.6
24 Mike Mische Velo Allegro 48:24.1
25 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team 48:36.4
26 Brian Wilson Mudfoot 48:39.9
27 Miki Vuckovich San Diego Bicycle Club 48:40.8
28 David Lawson VeloGroms / GS Andiamo 49:56.5
29 Brian Morrison SquareOne 50:25.8
30 David Yarden CVC 40:26.4
31 Brian Sabel Citrus Valley Velo 40:53.5
32 Tim Vanglider troupe racing co 42:39.7
33 Dale Huckabee 42:45.2
34 Jeff Urban squareone/Helens cross team 44:20.8
35 Pete Allen Team Velocity 44:47.4
36 Stuart Barrington 49:48.5
37 Jim Martin Ridebiker Alliance / Team Velosport 42:12.0
DNF Barry Fink SquareOne 19:34.5
DNF Alex Gentile NEMESIS RACING 23:39.5

MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 40:15.6
2 Greg Fenton Uccyclery J&W flooring 40:58.7
3 Eric Gier Team Velocity 41:24.1
4 Robert Rodgers Knobbe Martens IP Law 41:45.3
5 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 42:32.5
6 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 42:32.6
7 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 43:08.2
8 Robin Kinney G2 Bikes 43:31.5
9 Larry Vanzant Montrose Bike Shop 43:36.6
10 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Bike Shop 43:40.6
11 Charlie Stone Montrose Bike Shop 43:45.4
12 Robert Deferrante PAA/Empire Bikes 43:47.7
13 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 44:28.7
14 Dave Gulbeartson Stonehaus Trek 44:57.0
15 James Barbaruolo MBS 45:16.2
16 Carey Downs SquareOne 45:31.2
17 Greg Page Lightning Velo 46:38.2
18 Greg Castineda Velo Allegro 47:16.5
19 Jeffrey Newman cycles veloce/simple green 47:44.7
20 James Perren SDBC 50:42.3
21 David Vanwalpick CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 44:37.2
22 Armando Ayala 45:35.3
23 Pedro Figuerdo The Team / SoCalCross.com 46:31.3
24 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 46:54.2
25 Jim Markwell Triathlon Club of San Diego 44:07.2
DNF Jeffery Gruffo MBS 28:42.5
DNF Ricthey Russell 30:23.8
DNF Charles Morris TEAM MBS 09:22.3

MASTERS Men 65+ (CX 1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Miller Stonehaus Trek 44:19.2
2 Howard Miller Knobbe Martens IP Law 50:11.6
3 Steve Brown Covina Valley 44:45.6
4 R.lee Willmore CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 48:06.0
5 John Donaldson 50:38.1

Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bader Aqil 46:17.5
2 Jordan Ezell Engine ll 46:35.5
3 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 46:45.0
4 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro 50:04.5
5 Jason Marion Big Orange 40:31.4
6 Graeme Stanners Celo Pacific 40:49.8
7 Darrin Hasham PAA 41:23.2
8 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 42:04.3
9 Dave Foltz Velo Allegro 43:57.5
10 Dale Huckabee 44:07.2
11 Rick Carlisle Velo Allegro 46:23.7
12 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 49:10.5
13 Anson Moran 50:42.3
14 Rodolfo Banuelos The Team SoCalCross 41:59.2
15 Emil Anastacio Velo Allegro 44:43.2

Men C: Beginnger - AM (CX4-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Cannon Redlands 44:01.3
2 Kenan Gunbil Velo Allegro 45:31.3
3 Vincent Gonzales 45:46.5
4 Carter Chapel Team Ninja 45:47.0
5 Mitch Robb 46:10.1
6 Adam Evard 46:49.8
7 Nils-erik Hilliard EPBP 46:52.7
8 Jeremy Denham Redlands 47:06.7
9 Bryan Rocha PAA / Empire Bikes 47:11.7
10 Bader Aqil 47:45.1
11 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bikes 48:13.7
12 Christopher Ha J2 Velo Cycling 48:40.0
13 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity 48:55.1
14 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 49:07.8
15 David Fair Serious Cycling 49:22.9
16 George Orloff Union Sport 52:47.3
17 Joaquin Useguer Incycle 39:44.7
18 Alberto Lazaro the TEAM SoCalCross 40:18.4
19 Adam Aguilar Folsom Bike 40:25.2
20 Jono Freeman Cheapbik 40:26.8
21 Juan Silva Citrus Valley Velo 40:34.3
22 Norman Niegas 40:55.6
23 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 41:14.5
24 Andre Campos Red Monkey Sports 41:25.4
25 Aaron Halfman Squeaky Wheel Bike 41:29.6
26 Tyson Schmidt 42:12.8
27 Chris Batrack Slopok Cycling 42:14.0
28 Uvaldo Resendez SDSU Cycling 42:19.8
29 Dan Napier G2 Bikes 42:26.0
30 Tom Plotts 43:13.3
31 William Hughes La Grange 43:33.5
32 Chris Griffo 43:39.6
33 Gregory Pilano Montrose Bike Shop 44:05.4
34 Cody Eury Velo Allegro 44:15.0
35 Brad Watson 44:20.4
36 Roberto Buck 44:33.4
37 Patrick Cooney 44:57.4
38 David Le 45:03.6
39 Maxwell Lucas Swarm 45:45.3
40 Edwin Moreno Tres Leches 46:10.1
41 Raymond Lorica Slopok Cycling 47:03.9
42 Joaking Corona TRU Cycling 47:27.4
43 Jason Lam Velo Allegro 47:50.1
44 Mark Thome Backbone 48:28.1
45 Warren Ernst 49:36.3
46 Franklin Johnson 51:25.7
47 Dave Foltz Velo Allegro 43:08.7
48 Roger Martinez Montrose Bike Shop 14:52.9
DNF Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 33:08.5
DNF Matthew Martinez Tres Leches 12:49.1
DNF Michael Ide 14:18.0

Men COLLEGIATE (CX1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Evard 47:10.5
2 Ryan Ho Anteater Cycling (UC Irvine Cycling) 47:33.0
3 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 41:01.5
4 Hector Miramontes CSULB 41:24.8
5 Jason Lam Velo Allegro 42:19.9
6 David Ayala CSULB Cycling 42:38.3
7 Christian Cabral Titan cycling 42:42.7
8 Janathan Newcomb UC Irvine Cycling 43:05.1
9 Uvaldo Resendez SDSU Cycling 47:07.3

Mens B (CX 3-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 50:24.2
2 Doug Barnett 50:28.7
3 Brody Mcdonald CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 50:29.8
4 Charles Ridal Fullerton Bikes 50:34.0
5 Marcus Cannon Redlands 50:39.7
6 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 50:43.3
7 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 50:58.3
8 Arin Mcgunigle Lone Wolf Cycling 51:30.8
9 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 51:33.7
10 James Cowan Rapha 51:38.7
11 Griffith Verican Rock N Road /Linked Cycling 51:43.1
12 Andre Doody Stonehaus Trek 51:45.6
13 Vu Le PAA/Empire Bikes 52:19.1
14 Benjamin Goyette Team Dream 52:38.3
15 William Zhang squareone Helen's 53:12.9
16 Tydeman Newman Pedalers Fork / 10 Speed Coffee / OMATA 53:20.1
17 Peter Brandenburg SQUAREONE/HELENS CYCLES 53:23.3
18 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 53:29.7
19 Brandon Jones VCVF SUPERBE 53:31.6
20 Andrew Elias 53:44.0
21 Bradley Nelson ARB Cyclery 53:51.3
22 Jon Buckell Incycle 54:00.0
23 Ara Movsessian Backbone 54:14.4
24 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles 54:17.5
25 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 55:03.8
26 Zachary Drake squareone Helen's 55:14.5
27 Jason Donaldson 46:39.1
28 Oscar Ochoa 46:39.7
29 Gerry Duttweiler the TEAM SoCalCross 46:41.0
30 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 47:05.8
31 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 47:22.9
32 Mitch Robb 47:25.6
33 Andy Englesmith ORNOT 47:25.9
34 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 47:59.1
35 Vincent Nigro BIG ORANGE 49:28.9
36 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 49:48.7
37 Barry Fink SQUAREONE/HELENS CYCLES 49:58.0
38 Craig Abrams Square 1 / CADC 50:23.3
39 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 50:31.6
40 Bryan Rocha PAA / Empire Bikes 52:43.3
41 Jeffrey Balmeo Team Ninja 54:09.4
42 Thomas Brown 55:21.8
43 Andrew Herrera the TEAM SoCalCross 45:00.6
44 Ruben Lopez Big Arm 47:55.6
45 Jim Martin Ridebiker Alliance / Team Velosport 52:03.6
46 Kevin Melendez Judgment Velo/TBOV 56:30.5
DNF Nathan Carballo echo park bike posse 34:15.5

Single Speed Men A/B (CX1-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willo Egar juarez the TEAM SoCalCross / zero miedo 39:54.0
2 David Sheek SDG - Muscle Monster 40:47.1
3 Max Leonov Mudfoot 40:58.6
4 Andy Englesmith ORNOT 41:26.8
5 Greg Garth Cbnc 41:43.9
6 Chris Jones Stonehaus Trek 42:28.8
7 Denis Faye BIG ORANGE 42:45.0
8 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 43:15.2
9 George Cook Team MBS 43:44.2
10 Hernan Montenegro MMFG 44:05.3
11 Charlie Stone Montrose Bike Shop 44:16.8
12 Cole Sprague 44:18.4
13 Jonathan Livesay TEAM MBS 44:39.8
14 Miguel Sutter CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 45:28.1
15 Isaiah Rodriguez Chief Lunes 45:45.7
16 Dave Culbertson Stonehaus Trek 45:52.2
17 Steven Cordero Team MBS 46:14.8
18 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 48:29.2
19 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 39:55.9
20 Kenneth Hill The TEAM SocalCross 42:44.5

Single Speed Men C (CX4-5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 43:03.9
2 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 44:05.0
3 Nils-erik Hilliard EPBP 46:09.4
4 Juan Silva Citrus Valley Velo 46:25.9
5 Christian Kondratowicz 41:03.2
6 Kevin Melendez Jose Montrelo 42:39.1
7 Ryan Dunn the TEAM SoCalCross / Jenson USA 46:02.6

Single Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 44:01.1
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SocalCross 48:52.5
3 Susannah Lowbrow S.W.A.T. 44:13.4
4 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 44:31.4
5 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 47:38.1
6 Isabella Thompson TEAM MBS 46:34.6

Women 35+ (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aj Sura G2 Bike 47:16.7
1 Kristen Van rooyen PAA Cycling/Empire Bikes 41:18.1
1 Kathy Martin Team Velocity 44:06.8
2 Julia Juliusson G2 Bike 41:35.7
2 Carson Bond B4T9 45:05.9
2 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling 48:18.1
3 Linda Vigil 42:10.9
3 Sarah Powers 49:08.6
4 Sue Donahugh G2CX 42:24.7
4 Heather Hawke G2 Bike/Girls Ride 2 43:24.4
5 Elizabeth Thibodeau GUS CX 46:10.5
6 Arin Thompson SWAT 47:26.1
7 Isabelle Thompson TEAM MBS 47:57.0
8 Leticia Montanez PAA/EMPIRE BIKES 49:20.3
9 Judy Feldman Bicycle.net 41:27.3
DNF Carol Ruckle Redlands 38:49.6

Women A: Elite (CX 1-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Nauman SDG - Muscle Monster 39:43.1
2 Terra Kier-donovan SQUAREONE/HELENS CYCLES 42:26.1
3 Amy Benner B4T9 42:42.6
4 Shayna Powless Liv Co-Factory 44:24.9
5 Aj Sura G2 Bike 45:03.4
6 Michelle Vangilder troupe racing co 46:50.4
7 Brooke Wenig UCLA 43:21.8

Women B (CX 3-4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diana Sjol S.W.A.T. 48:30.0
2 Laurie Grube Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:41.6
3 Heather Hawke G2 Bike/Girls Ride 2 40:13.9
4 Ashley Lopez Montrose Bike Shop 40:35.1
5 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 40:40.2
6 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b Job 40:48.2
7 Sonia Ross Square one 41:22.7
8 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 41:55.4
9 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 42:04.6

Women C (CX 4): Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Buck silva PAA/Empire Bikes 41:57.1
2 Carson Bond B4T9 42:44.9
3 Liesel Lamay Back Abbay 46:08.2
4 Leticia Montanez PAA/EMPIRE BIKES 47:59.7
5 Kerstin Leistner S.W.A.T. 49:05.8
6 Jennifer Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen 49:16.0
7 Lee O'reilly 49:41.2
8 Emily Crouse PAA / Empire Bikes 42:13.1
9 Michelle Stefani S.W.A.T. 42:53.3
DNF Evyn Brawley VCVF SUPERBE 23:57.1

YOUTH BOYS 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asthon Lanza 21:56.7
2 Thomas Moision 22:30.8
3 Theo Grieve 28:57.0

YOUTH Girls Age 6-8

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sami Carroll 21:50.7
2 Summer Luciani 22:59.6
3 Chloe Lorenzo Velo Allegro 33:19.1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with