These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JUNIOR MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47:10
1 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Quebec 0:59:14
1 Charles-antoine St-onge Trek-GPL 0:44:05
1 Ugo Lapierre Veloselect 1:01:06
1 Charles Ostiguy Collectif Parlee Cycles 0:44:56
2 Jesse Cabon VC Bicycles Quilicot 1:03:43
2 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 0:46:31
2 Adam Roberge Apogee-Lowest Rates 0:59:51
2 William Cote Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:46:44
2 Craig Fraser Dejong Design p/b Road 0:48:27
3 Maxime Hebert Scott-RackUltra 0:46:53
3 Alain Major Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 0:49:33
3 Robin Plamondon Espoirs de Laval 0:47:58
3 Eric Jeannotte Ultime Velo 0:59:59
3 Jean-simon Durand Scott-RackUltra -1 tour(s)
4 Andre Paquette Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 0:49:54
4 Frederic Brousseau Velo 2000 Peak Centre 0:47:08
4 Bryan Mongrain Velo 2000 Peak Centre -1 tour(s)
4 Peter Mancini 1:00:45
4 Tristan Cadieux CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
5 Luca Bayard CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
5 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale/ABC Cycles Sherbrooke 0:47:13
5 Mario Lane CCVM evolution 0:50:23
5 Rodophe Ferrier -1 tour(s)
5 Alexis Theriault Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 1:01:15
6 Andre Lamarche Trek-GPL 0:50:24
6 Edouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/p OPUS -1 tour(s)
6 Edouard Tougas 1:03:32
6 Martin Dutil Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:47:37
6 Jonathan Boisvert La Cordee Plein Air -1 tour(s)
7 Guillaume Mailhot Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha -1 tour(s)
7 Eric Laplante Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension V_lo 0:47:54
7 Roger Picard VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC -1 tour(s)
7
7 Philippe Boudreau North Rider/Trees 1:04:52
8 Stephane Chartier Scott-RackUltra 0:48:07
8 Matthieu Suzor-pleau -1 tour(s)
8 Claude Breau Martin Swiss cycles -1 tour(s)
8 Michael Dalterio 1:05:37
9 Jean-francois Fafard Cannondale/ABC Cycles 0:48:38
9 Richard Laram_e FELT MTB -1 tour(s)
9 Stephane Carignan ABC Cycles/HondaCentreville -1 tour(s)
9 �mile Perreault -1 tour(s)
10 Patrick Van peborgh -1 tour(s)
10 Owen Eastmond Rossi-thePACK 0:49:15
10 Antoine Malo Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension V_lo -2 tour(s)
10 Jan Goh Collectif de Course Bikurious -1 tour(s)
11 Bruno Labelle Rossi-thePACK -1 tour(s)
11 Christophe Ullens -2 tour(s)
11 Alain Cadorette Cannondale/ABC Cycles 0:49:22
11 Martin Dufort -1 tour(s)
12 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs de Laval -1 tour(s)
12 Jonathan Kaufman Bicycle A.F.CAM -2 tour(s)
12 Guillaume Tremblay Scott-RackUltra 0:50:26
12 Benjamin Loslier -1 tour(s)
13 Christian Marcoux Scott-RackUltra -1 tour(s)
13 Serge Garceau CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
13 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/p OPUS -2 tour(s)
14 Frederick Tougas -1 tour(s)
14 Francois Rochon Rossi-thePACK -1 tour(s)
15 Yvon Loyer -2 tour(s)
15 Yanick Perreault Velo 2000 Peak Centre -1 tour(s)
16 Pascal Dostaler Cycles Regis -1 tour(s)
16 Daniel Lanoue -2 tour(s)
17 Serge Tetreault Skinouk VDM -2 tour(s)
17 Francois Vincent ABcoachelite MXO agence 360 -1 tour(s)
18 Robert Boileau -2 tour(s)
25
44
58
DNF Jean frederic Bourdon Cycles Regis ::

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with