These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 40:57
2 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-GPL 41:04
3 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 41:42
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 41:42
5 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 41:42
6 Paul Richard CCB Racing 41:50
7 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 41:54
8 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 41:56
9 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:59
10 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 42:04
11 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 42:16
12 Brian Mckeown RADICAL EDGE 42:18
13 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 42:34
14 Eric Lemaire Trek-Fiera 42:46
15 Bret Young NYCROSS pb Craft 43:08
16 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 43:13
17 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 43:14
18 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 43:16
19 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 43:29
20 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg.com 43:29
21 Shaughn Smith Bike Guyz 43:29
22 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 43:38
23 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 43:45
24 Greg Ferguson Verge America 43:52
25 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle 43:54
26 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 43:54
27 Paul Vogel Next-BMB 43:55
28 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 44:10
29 Jamie Pelletier Northampton Cycling Club 44:21
30 Doug Marks State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 44:23
31 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 44:23
32 John Burkhardt HUP United 44:24
33 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions pb Verge 44:35
34 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 44:50
35 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 45:09
36 Louis Michel menard Trek-GPL 45:11
37 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 45:12
38 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 45:18
39 Richard Legault Nect New England Cycle Team 45:22
40 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 45:27
41 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 45:35
42 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 45:43
43 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 45:50
44 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 fusionTHINK - Voss 45:55
45 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 45:58
46 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 46:02
47 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 46:04
48 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 46:05
49 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 46:06
50 Joel Brown Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 46:12
51 Timothy Young Gus CX 46:30
52 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 46:34
53 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling Rhino Bikew 46:43
54 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 46:45
55 David Peters 46:52
56 Donald Powers Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 46:55
57 Eric Wemhoff NEBC pb Cycle Loft 47:07
58 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 47:07
59 Sean Godley Keep It Tight 47:09
60 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 47:09
61 Chris Mckernan 47:15
62 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club 47:44
63 Daniel Donovan ECV 47:45
64 Dean Roberts Inspired Athletics 47:55
65 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 48:33
66 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 48:51
67 Todd Prekaski Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c 48:52
68 Andrew Arsenault SJCC 48:52
69 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 49:05
70 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 49:15
71 Martin Rousseau 49:52
72 Matthew Juros Riverside 38:55
73 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 39:11
74 Richard Tobin Union Velo 40:14
75 Michael Whitfield HUP United 40:21
76 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 40:38
77 Steven Scott Central New York cycling 41:36
78 Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club 41:54
79 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 42:15
80 Owen Wood Flour City Cycling 42:26
81 Jay Kulpinski BCALinen 42:50
82 Lee Strout Bikeman.com 42:54
83 David Lafond GUS CX 43:26
84 Bruce Rychlik 43:37
85 Jorge Hernandez Minuteman Road Club 44:09
86 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 46:07
87 Shawn Mc carthy Comperhensive racing 39:41
DNF Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team
DNF Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 45:16
2 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 45:49
3 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 46:16
4 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 46:17
5 Carl Reglar Verge Sport Test Pilot 46:18
6 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 46:20
7 Eric Derivera Peak RacingValley Bike & Ski We 46:59
8 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 47:01
9 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 47:17
10 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS 47:24
11 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:38
12 John Mcgrath NEBC pb Cycle Loft 48:03
13 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 48:07
14 John Adamik Riverside Racing 48:08
15 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 48:08
16 Eiric Marro Sunapee Continental PavingBuchi 48:09
17 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe Rainbow Bike 48:10
18 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 48:41
19 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 38:49
20 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing 38:56
21 Gary Dalton Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 39:03
22 James Nash CCB Racing 39:03
23 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 39:05
24 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 39:18
25 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 39:23
26 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 39:25
27 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 39:28
28 George Benington Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 39:30
29 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 39:33
30 Keith Button CCB racing 39:34
31 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 39:40
32 Chris Fuller HRRT 39:41
33 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 39:42
34 Timothy Shea SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 39:43
35 Martin Hodge 39:46
36 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 39:48
37 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 39:49
38 Matt Moore CCCKeltic ConstructionZane's Cy 39:51
39 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 40:22
40 Brian Warne riverside racing 40:23
41 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 40:26
42 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 40:50
43 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 40:56
44 Ken Coleman BCALinen 41:29
45 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 41:34
46 David White 1K2Go 41:36
47 Richard Sachs HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 41:41
48 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 41:56
49 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 42:00
50 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 42:22
51 Iii parker Heath CCB Racing 42:30
52 Carl Brown CCB Racing 42:38
53 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 42:57
54 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 43:19
55 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 44:18
56 John Weaver NBXNarragansett BeerApex 44:33
57 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 45:04
58 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 45:05
59 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 46:57
60 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 47:12
61 Doug Vail SilverBullBethel Cycle 47:17
62 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com 50:58
63 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 51:11
64 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 40:45
65 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 45:25
DNF Bob Bisson Spin Arts CyclingAmerican Lung
DNF Peter Kofman Erace Cancer Cycling Team

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 48:54
2 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 49:02
3 Alec Donahue JAMNCC 49:10
4 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo 49:11
5 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 49:12
6 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 49:14
7 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development pb Corner 49:19
8 Alex Morton Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 49:26
9 Sam Noel Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 49:51
10 Kevin Sweeney B2C2Boloco 49:58
11 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 50:04
12 Dan Larino Century Road Club of America V 50:35
13 Jamie Belchak X-Men Squadra Flying Tigers 50:38
14 James Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 50:39
15 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling ClubAP Jun 50:39
16 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 50:49
17 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 50:56
18 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 51:19
19 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 51:32
20 Kip Roberts Onion River SportsMuscles Not M 51:35
21 Jacob Robertson CreatexBenidorm 51:41
22 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld pb Canondale 51:50
23 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 51:52
24 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 51:56
25 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 52:09
26 Dan Harper Team Overlook 52:16
27 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 52:17
28 Graham Garber Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 52:17
29 Andy Gould State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 52:22
30 Damien Colfer """" 52:31
31 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 52:32
32 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 52:38
33 Jackson Heath Riverside Racing 52:45
34 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 52:51
35 Nicholas Stevens Stans Notubes MastersBlue Hills 52:51
36 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 52:58
37 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 52:58
38 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 53:01
39 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 53:06
40 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 53:10
41 Anthony Giguere NEXT-BMB 53:18
42 Pete Buletza ecv | essex county velo 53:33
43 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY 53:37
44 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 53:38
45 Peter Miller Unattached 53:47
46 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles 53:52
47 Edward Parsons HUP United 53:58
48 Ferrier Rodophe 54:04
49 James Purtell SVCBikeworks 54:06
50 Jeff Sparkes Radical Edge 54:12
51 Matthew Whiteley BikeworksSVC 54:18
52 Pete Macleod BARFLY RideMaple.com 54:23
53 Christian Moreau Corner cycle cycling club AP ju 54:29
54 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle SportYogaGlo 54:42
55 Travis Voyer Bicycle Express 54:43
56 Cort Cramer Keep It Tight 54:46
57 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING 54:54
58 Ryan Welch """" 55:11
59 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai 55:17
60 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 55:32
61 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 55:47
62 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 55:55
63 Ben Mccoy Gypsy Curse Racing 56:03
64 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles 56:29
65 Sean Goguen RACE CF 56:37
66 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 57:00
67 Mike Turnbull The Bike Guyz 57:03
68 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 57:04
69 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing 57:16
70 Rod Clarke Radical Edge 57:41
71 Richard Tortorici iii R-Cubed 58:04
72 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 47:21
73 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:55
74 Ryan Burnham Riverside Racing 47:58
75 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 47:59
76 Matthew Johnson Ladies First Racing 48:06
77 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing Salem Cyc 48:29
78 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 48:34
79 Dan Cooper Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 48:35
80 Jonathan Malone ViVe LLC.Urban Cycles 48:43
81 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development Corner Cyclr 48:49
82 Jamie Jones Fredericton Police 48:58
83 Tanner Valhouli Gus'CX 49:02
84 Jon Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks 49:03
85 Jaymz Lipinski Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 50:03
86 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 50:12
87 Bruce Pierce Keep It Tight 50:28
88 George Nicholson Gypsy Curse Racing pb Freedom 51:11
89 Jacob Tarbay NYCROSS 51:45
90 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 52:01
91 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS 53:25
92 Paul Coluccio CRCAKruis CX 53:39
93 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 54:12
94 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX 58:13
DNF Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com
DNF Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company
DNF Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com
DNF Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com
DNF Luke Tanner NYCROSS
DNF Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
DNF Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastien Tremblay Team Kava Tours 49:41
2 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 49:44
3 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 50:06
4 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 50:35
5 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft 51:08
6 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling 51:25
7 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 51:29
8 Robert Nash """" 51:29
9 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 51:40
10 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 51:49
11 Matthew Casserly """" 51:50
12 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 51:53
13 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 52:03
14 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 52:05
15 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 52:14
16 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 52:19
17 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 52:41
18 Anson Ross Southbridge bikescannondale 52:41
19 Leon Desgagnes Maglia Rosa 52:42
20 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 53:04
21 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC 53:08
22 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 53:09
23 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 53:10
24 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 53:13
25 Cameron Lewis """" 53:21
26 Michael Martin Harvard University 53:29
27 Eric Wyzga NECT Riverpoint CX Park 53:30
28 Kurt Mason 53:36
29 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 53:39
30 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 53:41
31 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 53:43
32 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCa 53:51
33 Brig Currie """" 53:53
34 Shane Black-Macken HUP United 53:57
35 Bryan Banducci King Kog 54:03
36 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club Racing 54:10
37 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 54:17
38 Cory Lafleur BONK! Cycling Productions 54:22
39 Jonathan Capozzi Independent HealthBuffalo Bicyc 54:26
40 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 54:28
41 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 54:32
42 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team 54:38
43 Patrick Zelazek NECT 54:41
44 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 54:43
45 Patrick Torpey CRCATeam Health Warrior 54:48
46 Marc Bertucco 54:55
47 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERScaperacing.com 54:59
48 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 55:05
49 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 55:07
50 A.blaise Vaitkunas Theorem Racing 55:14
51 Brian Cole Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 55:15
52 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 55:35
53 Adam Lampton Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 55:46
54 Daniel Cariolo b2c2 pbBoloco 55:46
55 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 55:51
56 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 55:54
57 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 55:54
58 Nolan Musselman """" 55:55
59 Liam Howard B2C2 BolocoBack Bay 55:57
60 Brandon King B2C2 55:58
61 Scott Frison NHBC 56:22
62 Jerome Lariviere Equipe Victor-Sqatex 56:30
63 Sam Damphousse NEXT - BMB 56:32
64 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 56:40
65 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 56:49
66 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 56:50
67 Andy Weigel """" 56:50
68 Michael Dore Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 56:53
69 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX pb Repucom 56:54
70 Joshua Saxe UVM Cycling 57:21
71 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 57:52
72 Roger Parmelee CRCATeam Health Warrior 58:13
73 Trevor Vowles The Bike Shop 58:48
74 Cesar Gallego King Kog 48:05
75 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coachin 48:06
76 Josh Araujo Geekhouse BikesCuppow 48:07
77 Yi peng Teoh Specialized Mavericks Singapore 48:12
78 Eric Hebert #NAME? 48:16
79 Devin Frederick Downeast Racing 48:26
80 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 48:29
81 Nicolas Letarte """" 48:48
82 Paul Weiss Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 48:48
83 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 48:54
84 Andrew Thompson Theorem Racing 49:13
85 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 49:40
86 Ben Millstein King Kog 49:43
87 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:28
88 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 54:57
89 Matthew Snow Miso Partners RD 55:06
DNF Jeb Fowler 545 Velo
DNF Aaron Miller State 9 Racing pb Vittoria
DNF Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Noah Elbers West Hill Shop
DNF Christopher Yankopoulos Shimano Factory
DNF Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling
DNF Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior
DNF Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Rod Millott CRCAKruisCX pb Repucom
DNF Eric Blais Equipe victor-sqatex
DNF Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 34:36
2 Stephen Jette Cannonade Sports Lingo Jingo 34:43
3 Tyler Cohen Belgen Cycles 34:44
4 Marc Hafner Harvard University Cycling Asso 35:21
5 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 35:23
6 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 35:27
7 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 35:50
8 Brandon b Bowler Pedal Power 35:51
9 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 35:54
10 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 35:57
11 Peter Kuhn The Heat Pack 36:07
12 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 36:14
13 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 36:41
14 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 36:47
15 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 36:49
16 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 36:57
17 Benjamin Kramer SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 36:58
18 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 37:03
19 Christopher Burati CRCA KH-Pactimo pb Century 37:05
20 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 37:13
21 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 37:18
22 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 37:21
23 Sanford Student Greycork 37:21
24 Marko Zatylny NDG Cycling Club 37:22
25 Matt Munsey 37:28
26 Tom Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 37:30
27 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 37:32
28 Matthew Vandivort CRCATeam Health Warrior 37:33
29 Matthew Li STAMPEDE! 37:42
30 Drew Korby 37:49
31 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 37:55
32 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 37:57
33 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 38:25
34 David Jaffe SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 38:26
35 Jacob Mead Happy Savages 38:26
36 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 38:32
37 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 38:34
38 Andrew Pattison King Kog 38:37
39 Andy Huff GPM Sport 38:54
40 Ryan Mead 38:55
41 John D'agostino CRCATeam NYC Velo 38:59
42 William Harrington iii ECV 39:02
43 Clay Jones 39:11
44 Ben Finch 545 Velo 39:25
45 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 39:42
46 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling pb FXDD 39:47
47 Stephen Horaj 39:56
48 Nolan Sutherland Happy Savages 39:58
49 Randal Parradee CDA Velo 40:13
50 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX 40:21
51 Joseph Lacroix Solo Yolo 40:26
52 Erik Dellea 40:30
53 Xavier Koontz miller NEXT-BMB 40:42
54 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 40:47
55 Gabriel Ytterberg 41:00
56 Carlos Perea Team World Bicycle Relief 41:11
57 Christopher Labby 41:13
58 William Skirkey 41:26
59 Matthew Rohr Hup United 41:28
60 Matthew Schnall 545 Velo 41:37
61 Jesse Godby 41:47
62 Matthew Carey 41:52
63 Christopher Mcintosh Ashton Greycork 41:54
64 Seann Moriarty 42:22
65 Patrick Walters Minuteman Road Club 42:30
66 Brandon Russell Harvard University 42:31
67 David Symmes I Keep It Tight 42:40
68 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 42:46
69 Kelvin Ma 43:03
70 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling JAM Fund 43:16
71 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 43:25
72 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 44:07
73 Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 44:16
74 Theodore Paul HUP United 29:46
75 Alexander Halbeisen NEBC pb Cycle Loft 30:54
76 David Stearns VeloDogs 31:11
77 Adam Hunter 32:31
78 Steven Witkowski Riverside Racing 33:06
79 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 34:26
80 Phil Bellini Riverside Racing 34:30
81 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 35:01
82 Evan Bulock RACECF 36:10
83 Bradley Shannon 39:21
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog
DNF Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Grayson Ford AP Junior Development
DNF Gregory Affsa
DNF Mike Espey
DNF David O'halloran
DNF Nathan Newton SRAM

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 34:30
2 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 34:40
3 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 34:40
4 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 34:40
5 Christopher Owen 35:17
6 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 35:37
7 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 35:51
8 Nate Katz GUS CX 35:55
9 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 36:00
10 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 36:09
11 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 36:13
12 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 36:14
13 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 36:27
14 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 36:32
15 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 36:34
16 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 36:37
17 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 36:42
18 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 36:51
19 Hanjiro Kawai BCA Linen 36:55
20 Tim Curley Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 36:56
21 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 37:02