These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Page 0:47:16
2 Keegan Swenson 0:48:34
3 Bruce Deppe 0:49:20
4 Thomas Cooke 0:49:32
5 Dylan Cirulis 0:50:39
6 Tim Matthews 0:50:40
7 Riley Tucker 0:51:15
8 Kevin Day 0:51:30
9 Austin Howard 0:51:43
10 Matt Harding 0:52:20
11 Sofia Gomez-villafane 0:52:44
12 Jason Olsen 0:52:52
13 Chris Peters 0:53:15
14 Ryan Barrett 0:47:20
15 Todd Hageman 0:47:27
16 Spencer Maughan 0:47:37
17 Ric Caramadre 0:48:45
18 Jeff Flick 0:48:55
19 Racer Gibson 0:50:50
20 Cameron Anderson 0:50:09
21 Joseph Brubaker 0:51:36
DNF Bryson Perry
DNF Reed Wycoff
DNF Preston Weeks

B (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Barrett 0:33:37
2 Scott Crabill 0:34:17
3 Taylor Allred 0:34:29
4 Jordan Swenson 0:34:58
5 Seth Saxton 0:35:09
6 Shane Horton 0:35:14
7 Alex Whitney 0:35:23
8 Tim Stack 0:35:26
9 Vic Johnson 0:35:28
10 John Thomas 0:35:56
11 Mike Szcesny 0:36:00
12 Josy Apostol 0:36:08
13 Racer Gibson 0:36:14
14 Dan Barlow 0:36:35
15 Jason Bradley 0:36:54
16 Cory Smith 0:37:43
17 Jonathan Moak 0:37:52
18 Kip Apostol 0:38:10
19 Tim Butler 0:38:12
20 Tim Akers 0:38:27
21 John Karren 0:39:28
22 John Taylor 0:39:36
23 Joe Beals 0:39:38
24 Joe Albano 0:39:56
25 Larry Tucker 0:40:06
26 Troy Thompson 0:40:33
27 Wyatt Petersen 0:33:58

C (Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Deibod 0:28:58
2 Alex Whitney 0:29:04
3 Nils Eddy 0:29:35
4 Ian Anderson 0:30:38
5 Dan Barlow 0:30:46
6 Cody Shepherd 0:30:54
7 John Heensha 0:31:40
8 Mick Dierdorff 0:31:42
9 Johnni Gonsalves 0:31:55
10 Guy Roundy 0:32:20
11 John Rech 0:32:37
12 Ervin Hunt 0:33:12
13 Russ Banks 0:33:23
14 Nathan Clark 0:33:52
15 Kasey Curtis 0:34:06
16 Taylor La salle 0:36:48
17 Ammon Murdock 0:36:51
18 Michael Beck 0:37:21
DNF Tyler Clark
DNF Jake Christensen

Category 1-99 (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Foley 0:52:22
2 Christian Ricci 0:53:39
3 Brian Tyers 0:54:39
4 Mark Brusso 0:54:44
5 Andrew Buzzell 0:54:55
6 Michael Breault 0:55:02
7 William Mcilroy 0:55:45
8 Stephane Marcotte 0:56:14
9 David Martin 0:57:15
10 Gerard Foley 0:57:45
11 Ronald Ross 0:57:48
12 Simon Smith 0:58:12
13 Peter Hennessy 0:58:32
14 Mike Avery 1:00:49
15 Brian Chard 0:53:05
16 Greg Cooper 0:53:19
17 Neal Scott 0:53:34
18 Moise Bensimon 0:54:19
19 Dave Wall 0:54:53
20 Matthew Birchard 0:55:16
21 Bryan Brassuyton 0:57:06
22 Chris Lutes 0:58:01
23 Kevin Michael 1:00:59
24 Chris Fehr 1:01:39
25 Mark Petty 1:01:54
26 Chris Macferlone 1:03:12
27 Allan Hawley 0:52:37
28 Tyler Allsopp 0:56:34
DNF Tim Templemen

HS (Open)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridger Wilson 0:37:13
2 Jack Shuckra 0:37:39
3 Peter Stack 0:38:33
4 Stewart Harris 0:33:40
5 Myles Perry 0:39:04
6 Morgan Barrett 0:41:34
7 Kya 0:37:06

Women (Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jen Hanks 0:36:01
2 Sarah Kaufmann 0:36:11
3 Lauren Bingham 0:36:27
4 Anne Perry 0:38:14
5 Nancy Russell 0:38:55
6 Tiffany Schwartz 0:40:35
7 Summer Perry 0:42:09
8 Jen Riley 0:44:15

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with