These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:01:40
2 Simon Zahner SUI 1:01:40
3 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:01:50
4 Gioele Bertolini ITA 1:01:54
5 Braam Merlier BEL 1:02:19
6 Sascha Weber GER 1:02:24
7 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:02:29
8 Andreas Moser SUI 1:02:52
9 Alois Falenta FRA 1:02:54
10 Timon Rüegg SUI 1:02:55
11 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:03:14
12 Johan Jacobs SUI 1:03:32
13 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:03:32
14 Michael Wildhaber SUI 1:03:39
15 Lukas Müller SUI 1:03:47
16 Markus Bauer GER 1:03:47
17 Lubomir Petrus CZE 1:04:17
18 Simon Vitzthum SUI 1:04:18
19 Mariusz Kowal POL 1:04:21
20 Martin Haring SVK 1:04:28
21 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:04:33
22 Matej Lasak CZE 1:04:54
23 Laurent Spiesser FRA 1:05:30
24 Lukas Kunt CZE 1:06:01
25 Fabian Obrist SUI 1:07:06
26 Matej Ulik SVK 1:07:26
27 Bretislav Rohel CZE 1:07:43
28 Riccardo Bennati ITA
29 Sven Uhlmann SUI
30 Petr Brezina CZE
31 Jirí Štepáník CZE
32 Jonas Brezina CZE
33 Jonas Weiss SUI

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luca Schätti SUI 40:16
2 Loris Rouiller SUI 40:54
3 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 41:02
4 Jan Sommer SUI 41:15
5 Loris Conca ITA 41:21
6 Alberto Brancati ITA 41:39
7 Noé Barras SUI 42:12
8 Edoardo Xillo ITA 42:12
9 Scott Quincei SUI 43:16
10 Oliver Weber SUI 43:51
11 Killian Baudet FRA 44:28
12 Philipp Bachmann SUI 44:51
13 Lucas Specchier SUI 45:05
14 Lucas Knoepfli SUI 45:24
15 Fabian Aregger SUI 48:38
16 Yves Kuhnen SUI
17 Aramis Rüdisühli SUI

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Koller SUI 43:24
2 Nadja Heigl AUT 43:41
3 Jasmin Achermann SUI 43:49
4 Évita Muzic FRA 44:09
5 Allegra Arzuffi ITA 44:13
6 Nadia Grod SUI 44:19
7 Lara Krähemann SUI 44:32
8 Marlene Petit FRA 44:55
9 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 45:02
10 Vendula Kuntova CZE 45:14
11 Tina Züger SUI 45:31
12 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 45:54
13 Jade Wiel FRA 46:03
14 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 46:08
15 Alessia Bisig SUI 46:33
16 Zina Barhoumi SUI 47:31
17 Julia Scheidegger SUI 48:17
18 Nicoletta Bresciani ITA 48:30
19 Erika Glajzova SVK 49:11
20 Laura Dossenbach SUI 50:56
21 Flurina Glaus SUI 51:49
22 Michelle Schätti SUI

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with