These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Van der haar NED 57:16
2 Stan Godrie NED 57:33
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 57:44
4 Marcel Meisen GER 57:49
5 Twan Van den brand NED 58:05
6 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 58:24
7 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 58:29
8 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 58:39
9 Maik Van der heijden NED 58:42
10 Thijs Van amerongen NED 58:44
11 Mariusz Gil POL 59:12
12 Simon Zahner SUI 59:26
13 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 59:33
14 Felipe Orts ESP 59:33
15 Joeri Adams BEL 59:48
16 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:00:00
17 Erik Boer NED 1:00:00
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen BEL 1:00:22
19 Niels Wubben NED 1:00:42
20 Yu Takenouchi JPN 1:00:47
21 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:00:50
22 Bjorn Van der heijden NED 1:00:59
23 Quincy Vens BEL 1:01:04
24 Richard Jansen NED 1:01:05
25 Thijs Al NED 1:01:43
26 Adrian García ESP 1:01:48
27 Per Wiggers NED 1:02:26
28 Wesley Floren NED 1:02:51
29 Roderik Egberink NED 1:03:19
30 Martin Mijnten NED 1:03:24
31 Rodger Aiken IRL 1:03:35
32 Ingvar Omarsson ISL
33 Teun Mouris NED
34 Lars Van uum NED
35 Carlos Schreuder NED
36 Glen Kinning IRL
37 Patrick Van nunen NED
38 Max Van hoorne NED
39 Maikel Kleiboer NED
40 Niels Verbruggen NED
41 Olaf Remmerswaal NED
42 Tim Putman NED
43 Thijs Kool NED
44 David Conroy IRL

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucinda Brand NED 49:14
2 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 49:16
3 Maud Kaptheijns NED 49:55
4 Pavla Havlikova CZE 50:22
5 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado NED 50:39
6 Elle Anderson USA 50:51
7 Sophie De boer NED 50:51
8 Bianca Van den hoek NED 51:18
9 Ellen Van loy BEL 51:56
10 Julia Boschker NED 51:58
11 Floor Weerink NED 52:10
12 Fleur Nagengast NED 52:30
13 Susanne Meistrok NED 52:31
14 Yara Kastelijn NED 52:39
15 Veerle Goossens NED 52:58
16 Esther Van der burg NED 53:01
17 Maaike De heij NED 53:23
18 Aniek Van alphen NED 53:25
19 Anouk Spies NED 53:37
20 Geerte Hoeke NED 54:04
21 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan NED 54:06
22 Lorena Wiebes NED 54:06
23 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 54:07
24 Marieke Van witzenburg NED 54:12
25 Mascha Mulder NED 54:33
26 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI
27 Anne Van rooijen NED
28 Irene Gerritsen NED
29 Laure Michels BEL
30 Delore Stougje NED
31 Fanny Van maanen NED
32 Sanne Tent NED
33 Kim Banga NED
34 Francine Meehan IRL
35 Judith Van maanen NED
36 Ingeborg Bremmers NED
37 Inez Beijer NED
38 Floortje Mackaij NED
39 Marianne De vegt NED
40 Isa Pieterse NED
41 Lisanne Nauta NED
42 Lora Bonthuis NED
43 Anne De ruiter NED
44 Lieke Van der draaij NED
45 Sophie Arends NED
46 Cynthia Van der ham NED
47 Linda Schimandl NED
48 Claudie Peels NED

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with