These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
2 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
3 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
4 Mike Desalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 Richard Hogan
6 Nathan Olson
7 Thomas Venzon
8 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emerson Smith
2 Bryce Russo
3 Diego Ramirez
4 Stone Swanson Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
5 Rafael Ramirez
6 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles
2 Evan Cochran

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
3 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport
6 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
7 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
8 Alex Palmer
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
11 Anthony Smith
12 Jason Allen
13 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
14 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
15 Chris Russo
16 Rafael Ramirez
17 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
18 Michael Davis
19 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
20 Eric Mckee Marty's Cycles
DNF David Cushman

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Turk
2 Jason Singleton
3 R. Britt
4 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles
5 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
6 Aaron Bustard
7 Bryan Foster Cycle Analysis

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Bradley
2 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles
3 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Norm Kreiss
5 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles
6 Paul Wertzberger
7 Bill Meyers

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 Craig Rutledge

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marty Cochran
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 David Gustafson
4 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Linda Tesman
2 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles
2 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Aysha Staha
4 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
5 Amy Beck
6 Lisa Dipaoli

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo-gilmour
2 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles
3 Joyce Colosimo Marty's Cycles

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Przemek Antczak
2 Michael Smelser
3 Eric Schehen Team Cycle Sport
4 Thom Kneeland
5 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
DNF Trevor Pratt

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Jeffery Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with