These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thom Kneeland
2 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles
3 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
4 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis
5 Richard Hogan
6 Thomas Venzon
7 Nathan Olson
8 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emerson Smith
2 Wyatt Davis Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bear Perrin
2 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport
3 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport
4 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles
6 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport
7 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
8 Michael Davis
9 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis
10 Anthony Smith

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Digiorgio
2 Jason Singleton
3 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport
4 Sergei Belov
5 Aaron Bustard
6 Bryan Foster Cycle Analysis

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Bradley
2 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Schehen Team Cycle Sport
2 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles
3 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 Michael Bansmer Cycle Analysis
3 David Gustafson

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles
3 Aysha Staha
4 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 Lisa Dipaoli
6 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
7 Amy Beck
8 Barbara Rodgers
DNF Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo-gilmour

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Pratt
2 Eric Schehen
3 Aaron Hoppe

Men 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Fety

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Tim Turk

Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with