These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francis Mourey FRA 1:05:33
2 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:06:17
3 Corne Van kessel NED 1:07:08
4 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 1:07:28
5 Clement Russo FRA 1:07:32
6 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:07:50
7 Sascha Weber GER 1:08:12
8 Lukas Flückiger SUI 1:08:17
9 Gioele Bertolini ITA 1:09:03
10 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:09:15
11 Yan Gras FRA 1:09:42
12 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:09:48
13 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:09:58
14 Cristian Cominelli ITA 1:09:59
15 Andreas Moser SUI 1:10:05
16 Mariusz Gil POL 1:10:48
17 Alois Falenta FRA 1:10:51
18 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:11:16
19 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:11:18
20 Simon Zahner SUI 1:11:42
21 Lukas Müller SUI 1:12:02
22 Marcel Meisen GER 1:12:16
23 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:12:44
24 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:12:50
25 Jan Denuwelaere BEL 1:13:27
26 Severin Sägesser SUI 1:13:30
27 Michal Malík CZE 1:13:48
28 Eddy Fine FRA 1:14:00
29 Pirmin Lang SUI 1:14:29
30 Quentin Simon FRA 1:14:36
31 Michael Wildhaber SUI
32 Martin Haring SVK
33 Robin Alderweireld BEL
34 Jonas Hablitzel GER
35 Quentin Navarro FRA
36 Fabian Obrist SUI
37 Sven Uhlmann SUI
38 Riccardo Ridolfi ITA
39 Riccardo Bennati ITA
40 Johannes Hörschläger AUT
41 Dominik Hager AUT

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicole Koller SUI 39:24
2 Sina Frei SUI 39:38
3 Jasmin Egger-achermann SUI 40:31
4 Manon Bakker NED 40:33
5 Pavla Havlikova CZE 40:51
6 Marlene Petit FRA 41:06
7 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 41:23
8 Jolanda Neff SUI 41:46
9 Perrine Clauzel FRA 42:14
10 Nadja Heigl AUT 42:56
11 Nadia Grod SUI 43:15
12 Jade Wiel FRA 43:24
13 Tina Zueger SUI 43:36
14 Olivia Hottinger SUI 43:57
15 Nikola Noskova CZE 44:13
16 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 44:13
17 Maëlle Grossetete FRA 44:18
18 Lara Krähemann SUI 45:07
19 Lucie Chainel-lefevre FRA 45:25
20 Nicoletta Bresciani ITA 45:48
21 Tatiana Jaseková SVK 46:28
22 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 46:28
23 Zina Barhoumi SUI 47:27
24 Svenja Wüthrich SUI 48:09
25 Alessia Bisig SUI 48:33
26 Jennifer Mark FRA 48:43
27 Julia Scheidegger SUI 49:16
28 Janine Schneider GER 50:17
29 Chiara Kopp AUT 50:50
30 Chrystelle Baumann SUI 52:12
31 Michelle Schätti SUI 57:03
32 Lydia Bernhard GER

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with