These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Voss 16:23.0
2 Gavin Lopez 16:53.1
3 Jacob Socia 17:29.2
4 Drew Weitkunat 17:47.7
5 Andrew Sands 19:19.6
6 Ely Cariveau 20:39.4
7 Joseph Levtov 20:45.1

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 33:41.0
2 Steven Truesdale jr. 33:42.6
3 Wren Powers 34:49.5
4 Leo Gullickson 35:05.5
5 Vaughn Veenendaal 35:26.3
6 Andrew J simons 37:18.8
7 James Groves 38:56.4
8 Ryan Templeman 41:40.0
9 Benjamin Phillips 42:57.1
10 Theo Belin @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Boni DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 32:28.1
2 Oliver Hart 32:33.5
3 Graham Outlaw 32:45.1
4 Ociel Borjas 33:47.1
5 Andrew Charlet 38:40.9

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will M doherty 33:22.2

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 19:24.1
2 Jett W balika 19:31.1
3 Benjamin Bravman 19:54.4
4 Ian Edwards 20:03.1
5 Evan Sands 22:16.7
6 Jack Elphingstone 23:00.9
7 Henry Cox 23:12.7
8 Daniel Bernard 24:24.1
9 Marco Walsweer 25:23.1
10 Eli Ferguson 25:35.6
11 Tyler Reback 25:42.5
12 oliver Hiller 27:47.6
13 Jasper Folkestad 29:15.8

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Case 01:49.3
2 Jon Cariveau 02:03.5
3 Michael Robson 02:07.8
4 Matt Davies 02:33.6
5 Grant Holicky 03:27.4
6 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 03:37.7
7 Jason Russell 04:04.3
8 Scott P crabtree 04:17.6
9 Omar Dickenson 04:41.3
10 Joseph Taddeucci 04:47.5
11 Chris Brandt 04:49.2
12 Brian Aiken 04:52.8
13 Patrick J gallegos 05:06.2
14 Clay Harris 05:16.8
15 Matthew Opperman 05:24.6
16 Ben Delaney 05:24.8
17 Douglas Hudson 05:35.1
18 Aaron C clark 05:46.0
19 Johannes Huseby 06:02.6
20 Benjamin Sharp 06:08.0
21 Daniel E burnett 06:26.8
22 Aaron Provance 06:33.6
23 Matt Gough 06:35.8
24 Jonathan Cavner 06:42.7
25 Tony A romagna 06:43.1
26 Doug Ferguson 07:21.7
27 Ryan Kuchenbecker @ 1 Lap
28 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
29 James Stevens @ 1 Lap
30 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
31 Brian France @ 1 Lap
32 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
33 Erin Witter Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
34 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
35 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
36 Jonathan H white @ 1 Lap
37 Brian Hemstreet @ 2 Lap
38 David Belin @ 2 Lap
39 Steve Belin @ 2 Lap
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF Thomas Taylor DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Dyksterhouse 48:46.0
2 Andrew Johnson 49:25.4
3 Peder Horner 49:52.3
4 John Fallon 50:08.1
5 Jeffrey Lifgren 50:25.1
6 Sean P. malone 50:51.0
7 Christopher Mcstay 50:55.6
8 Scot Rose 51:06.2
9 Christian Williss 51:06.5
10 David Altschuld 51:22.4
11 Lanny Dunham 51:34.0
12 Bill Manning 51:37.8
13 Gregory Mueller 51:54.0
14 James Bedrosian 51:58.1
15 Broc Thompson 52:43.2
16 Chris Arterburn 53:13.7
17 Christopher Kinneer 53:54.4
18 Andy Balika 54:06.6
19 Anthony Thornton 54:15.9
20 Brandon Murphy @ 1 Lap
21 Daniel De mos @ 1 Lap
22 William E allen @ 1 Lap
23 Jason Coble @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Mitchell DNF
DNF Jason Douglass DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan A miller 42:25.3
2 Joel Bass 42:35.9
3 Diran Ayandele 42:39.6
4 ? John 42:47.3
5 Per Larsen 43:01.7
6 Jeffrey R smith 43:04.3
7 Todd F gray 43:04.6
8 Jason Breitbarth 43:04.9
9 Chris Wozniak 43:07.3
10 Matthew Sands 43:17.3
11 Neil Smith 43:31.7
12 Scott Silver 43:32.0
13 Damon Brandt 43:43.8
14 Nathan Morgan 43:45.3
15 Steven Wens 43:49.5
16 Justin Green 43:59.8
17 Steven A fritz 44:14.7
18 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 44:15.1
19 Brian M coleman 44:17.9
20 Daniel Reback 44:21.9
21 Jason Gugelman 44:32.5
22 Scott Farish 44:33.8
23 Adam Boyd 44:35.3
24 Mark A bales 44:41.6
25 Darren Albert 44:45.9
26 Jeremy Weemhoff 44:55.4
27 David Belin 46:03.7
28 Ryan M korzyniowski 46:46.8
29 Paul Obert 47:25.8
30 Daniel Bork 47:28.9
31 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 47:38.2
32 Timothy Lynch 47:40.9
33 Paul D bass 48:01.5
34 Greg Leneveu 48:07.6
35 Eddy Saldanha 49:07.2
36 Robert Cope 49:22.8
37 Christopher Dunn 49:28.8
38 Tim Crean 49:42.8
39 James Scott First City Cycling Team p/b Noosa Yoghurt 52:29.4
40 Paul Lee @ 1 Lap
41 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Musgrave 44:41.3
2 William A raatz 48:14.1
3 Patrick O odonnell 49:38.3
4 David Simons 50:45.5
5 Steve Belin 52:04.6
6 Lee Steffan 52:23.8
7 Michael Mcgaw @ 1 Lap
8 Matthew A most DSQ

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Weber 39:26.8
2 Todd Cassan 39:34.5
3 Patrick Morrissey 40:05.0
4 Harold Stephenson 40:11.0
5 Tom Horrocks Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis 40:21.1
6 Darron Cheek 40:31.9
7 Art Schwadron 40:42.3
8 Christopher Walsweer 41:12.2
9 David Hueter 41:27.9
10 Thomas Hayles 42:03.4
11 Ken Jones 42:10.6
12 Brian Hannon 42:15.9
13 Greg Gorrell 42:24.0
14 Jeff Martin 42:34.8
15 Doug Gordon 42:35.9
16 Steve Carpenter 42:36.5
17 Carl Boni 43:02.1
18 Jim Bergman 43:08.7
19 Daniel Depaemelaere 43:34.4
20 Chris Shamis 43:52.7
21 Alan J hills 44:07.4
22 Jeff Knight 44:10.9
23 Tim Leahy 44:15.4
24 Michael Warner 44:50.9
25 John Ericsson 44:57.5
26 Jeffrey Homan 45:01.1
27 Samuel Naffziger 45:23.8
28 Jonathan Day 46:07.1
29 Marco Vasquez @ 1 Lap
30 Roger Hughes @ 1 Lap
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Urlocker 44:38.2
2 Frank P knuettel 45:02.2
3 James Finn 45:17.5
4 John Steward 45:38.2
5 James Barnes 45:38.7
6 Michael Pins 46:21.8
7 Henrik Pedersen 46:46.5
8 Mark Templeman 47:12.8
9 Robert Rowland 48:42.1
10 Miller Schuck 49:22.2
11 Eric Houck 49:28.3
12 Jan Elliott 49:49.3
13 Greg Everett 50:16.1
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brook Watts 43:15.9
2 Mike West 43:17.5
3 Michael Meyer 45:33.7
4 Rick Abbott 46:11.3
5 Lee Waldman 46:31.0
6 James Bowen 46:49.0
7 Galen Classen 46:56.2
8 Michael Spak 47:22.3
9 Allan Marvin 47:41.4
10 George Scott 48:00.9
11 Butch Stinton 48:31.4
12 Al Naudin 48:35.2
13 Tim Downing 50:40.3
14 Larry Varys 52:24.7
15 Donald Haywood 52:37.1
DNF Chris Canfield DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torin Bickmore 45:19.1
2 Benjamin Johnson 46:38.5
3 Brad Berger 46:44.1
4 Ryan Potvin 47:20.0
5 Wiley Melton 47:28.3
6 Timothy Fegel 47:28.7
7 Zachary Arnold 47:39.5
8 Davis M robinson 47:59.5
9 Jeff Cheever 48:16.7
10 Cosmo Catalano 48:36.6
11 Michael Nelson 48:56.2
12 Kyler Walker 49:12.7
13 Craig Daugherty 49:54.7
14 Tom Wagner 50:15.0
15 Lukas Bouvrie 50:19.8
16 Nick Kosovich 50:53.6
17 Rashid Farooqui 50:56.5
18 Adam Mickiewicz 54:58.6
19 Stephen Cochran 55:20.0
DNF Riley Burgon DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Nagelbrice 39:30.5
2 Donovan Quimby 39:48.0
3 Zacharey L elzi 39:49.2
4 Steve Vanica 39:50.1
5 Ben Gadomski 41:01.1
6 Bardon Higgins 41:19.2
7 Alexander Johnson 41:28.5
8 Jason Latimer 41:29.7
9 Ryan M sullivan 42:09.7
10 Ryan Fitzgerald 42:18.6
11 Andrew Ralston 42:43.6
12 Charles Bartel 42:48.2
13 Wren Powers 43:17.0
14 Joe Hofeditz 43:17.3
15 Jacob Read 43:18.5
16 Todd F gray 43:39.7
17 Eddie Rogers 44:13.1
18 Tyler Rickett 44:40.2
19 Adam Laplante 44:45.1
20 Benjamin M meiser 45:11.9
21 Brian A zipler 45:52.4
22 Kristan Gandhi 45:59.5
23 Stephen Stratman 46:04.9
24 John C zanner 46:28.0
25 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Alex Rosenberry DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Olson 43:04.5
2 Joshua Talkington 43:07.5
3 Eric Ebeling 44:58.2
4 Mitchell Parsons 46:04.2
5 Jacob Malone 47:10.9
6 Joseph Holvey 48:03.5
7 Joseph Clemens 49:16.4
8 Evan Scholz 50:18.4
9 Noah Schabacker 51:05.1
10 Chris Mcmanus @ 1 Lap
11 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Baddick 59:03.3
2 Steven Stefko 59:15.2
3 Jason Donald 00:13.6
4 Josh Direen 01:01.0
5 Samuel Morrison 01:26.9
6 Josh Allen 01:53.1
7 Samuel Dolzani 01:54.8
8 Greg E jackson 02:39.1
9 Aaron Vaughn 02:52.6
10 Kyle Johnson 02:54.4
11 Simon Lynn 03:32.5
12 William E allen 04:12.2
13 Jeremy Ostrowski 04:44.9
14 Andrew Borden 05:23.1
15 Mike Sharkey 06:19.2
16 Josh Weis @ 1 Lap
17 Dean Haas @ 1 Lap
18 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
19 Josh Crane @ 1 Lap
20 Nathan Bradley @ 1 Lap

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Quinn Reece 43:33.5
2 John B eisert 44:09.5
3 Steve Vanica 44:56.2
4 Jacob Seger 47:03.5
5 Eric Falldin 47:33.5
6 Eddie Rogers 48:03.4
7 Al Naudin 50:37.5
8 Kevin Brett stakelin @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 37:41.6
2 Jason Hartman 37:49.1
3 Anthony Iannacito 37:54.6
4 Nic Handy 38:21.8
5 Taylor Schmidt 38:27.3
6 James Mccabe 38:43.7
7 Mark Yapp 38:56.2
8 Andy Lueck 39:02.4
9 Jamie Kripke 39:13.0
10 Grayson Barber 39:25.2
11 Kevin Obrien 39:46.0
12 Andrew Sprafke 39:54.7
13 Taylor Jung 40:17.2
14 Christopher Fox 40:26.7
15 Maxwell Jordan 41:17.8
16 Samuel Doniach 42:40.9
17 Peter Lopez 44:30.1
18 Kyle Gisbert 47:13.1
19 Aaron Zoerner 47:13.3

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 17:18.4
2 Ella Brown 21:35.1
3 Raven Powers 22:19.6
4 Chloe Hannon 23:59.0
5 Corrie Anderson 25:18.5
6 Sydney Smith 26:47.8

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 35:51.0
2 Cassidy Hickey 38:20.8
3 Reagan Long 38:55.5
4 Haydn Hludzinski 40:29.7
5 Reyna Bernard 41:33.7
6 Mia Aseltine 42:01.8
7 Riley Anderson 42:54.3
8 Nayeli Hannon @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov 22:04.6
2 Colby Crean 25:07.1
3 Annika Hartman 26:01.6
4 Cate Boni 26:34.8
5 Madison A 27:45.2
6 Amelia Peacey 28:32.6
7 Kaiyo Gorrell 29:07.4

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen L balika 45:39.8
2 Annie Sasseville 46:07.6
3 Kimberly Nuffer 46:46.7
4 Lindsay Clark 47:07.7
5 Erika A brandstatter 48:39.1
6 Katherin Hall 48:59.7
7 Mindee Stevenson 49:10.0
8 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap
9 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Booka L smith DNF

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sally Higgins 43:27.9

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 43:40.8
2 Stacey Richardson 44:27.7
3 Michele Moffat 45:13.0
4 Annie Sasseville 46:14.4
5 Natalie Biedermann 46:19.3
6 Dawn L orwick 46:58.0
7 Erica Ford 47:32.0
8 Amy Direen 48:17.8
DNF Rosemary Morrissey DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Micki Harris 48:29.2
2 Dominique Stasulli 49:12.3
3 Tracey Scheffer 50:05.9
4 Elizabeth Lev-tov 51:07.4
5 Tirrel Miller 51:33.3
6 Sandra Morrissey 52:33.6
7 Laura C mizener 52:51.8
8 Gina Hamilton 53:15.4
9 Shirley Hallberg @ 1 Lap
10 Elyse Haselhorst @ 1 Lap
11 Kristin Seger @ 1 Lap
12 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
DNF Emily Smith DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christa Ghent 41:16.2
2 Deidre York 42:47.8
3 Margell Abel 43:05.9
4 Tracy Yates 43:26.4
5 Melanie Carter 43:28.9
6 Kristal Boni 44:56.8
7 Michele Moffat 45:02.9
8 Breeze Brown 45:12.0
9 Tea Wright 45:26.8
10 Nina C donohue 45:35.2
11 Jessica D'amato 46:18.8
12 Lindsay Jones 46:24.4
13 Tara Dunn @ 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with