These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Weakley Los Locos 00:44:44
2 David Collins Los Locos
3 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Donnelly 00:31:22
2 Bailey Bell 00:31:44
3 D Aaron braswell Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 00:31:46
4 Mauricio Thomassiny 00:31:50
5 Thomas Garner 00:31:59
6 Miles Fortas 00:33:27
7 John Davis wade Vandelay 00:33:29
8 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 00:33:36
9 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop 00:33:55
10 Nikolaus Hagedorn 00:34:06
11 Stephen Franklin Los Locos 00:34:23
12 Rob Humphreys NinetyWest Racing 00:34:43
13 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing 00:34:52
14 Brian Brodine 00:34:55
15 Daniel Berntein Hightales 00:35:03
16 James Butler Lift Center Racing 00:35:17
17 Seth Regnold
18 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
19 Mark Bowman
20 Wynn Loudon Tri County Mountain Bike Association
21 Marcus Jones Journey Men Racing
22 Richard Patterson Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos 0:41:11
2 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports Medicine 00:41:13
3 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 00:42:14

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hart Robinson Los Locos 00:30:27
2 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:30:34
3 Forrest Owens 00:32:31
4 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 0:32:41
5 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing 0:33:12
6 Joel Glasgow 00:33:58
7 Ryan Mcgonigle

Men 10-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Wyatt

Men 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nino Barnes 00:31:36
2 A. Jackson hays 00:32:02

Men 35-44 Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Brad Harriman

Men 45-54 Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:41:15
2 Boomer Leopold Los Locos 00:41:50
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports Medicine 00:43:53
4 Stephen Franklin Los Locos
5 Matt West 901 Racing
6 Mark Tittle

Men 55+ Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Adams NinetyWest Racing 00:32:51
2 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing 0:32:59
3 Kieth Williams
4 Mike Ralston
5 Gino Bauwens

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikki Balderson 00:33:30
2 Brittany Fisher 00:34:42
3 Amie Miller

Women 35-44 Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Yong 00:34:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with