These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:04:45
2 Felipe Orts ESP 1:05:19
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:06:02
4 Isaac Simon ESP 1:07:14
5 Tomas Misser vilaseca ESP 1:07:32
6 Oscar Pujol ESP 1:07:57
7 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:08:42
8 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP 1:09:16
9 Adrian García ESP 1:09:18
10 Hugo Drechou FRA 1:09:23
11 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 1:09:23
12 Miguel Calatayud ESP 1:10:28
13 Alejandro Iglesias ESP 1:10:29
14 Gerard Alvarez ortega ESP 1:10:31
15 Oriol Domenech ESP 1:10:42
16 Gerard Minoves ESP 1:10:47
17 Francesco Xavier carnicer ESP 1:12:19
18 Arnau Rota cano ESP 1:13:12
19 Jokin Irazola asua ESP
20 Narcis Lopes ESP
21 Borja Altur ESP
22 Francisco García ESP
23 Albert Poblet ESP
24 José Luis ruiz ESP
25 Miguel Angel rubio martinez ESP
26 Iván López ESP
27 Mattia Paganotti ITA
28 Robert Figuerola ESP
29 Marc Romero ESP
30 Txus Fernandez soler ESP
31 Luis Miguel quince ESP
32 Raul Vallecillos ESP
33 Pau Turon ESP
34 Marc Bonavida ESP
35 Oriol Sirera ESP
36 Aitor Gimenez ESP
37 Jordá Cullell ESP
38 Gabriel Mayans ESP
39 Xavier Ariza ESP
40 Albert Sole ESP
41 Miquel Torres ESP

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 37:20
2 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 38:27
3 Xabier Murias ESP 38:39
4 Jon Polledo ESP 39:04
5 Miguel Lloret ESP 39:31
6 Jon Calvo ESP 40:04
7 Aketza Arana ESP 40:27
8 Alfredo Teleña ESP 40:47
9 Asier Gallarreta ESP 41:50
10 Marcos Lerma ESP 41:50
11 Pau Miquel ESP 41:55
12 Benigno León ESP 41:55
13 Guillem Garcia ESP 43:27
14 Rafael Escrihuela ESP 44:12
15 Emili Font ESP 44:30
16 Adrian Soriano ESP 45:16
17 Alberto Samper ESP 45:49
18 Albert Noguer ESP 46:02
19 Aleix Torrella ESP 47:01
20 Nicolas Fernandez ESP
21 Raul Rota ESP

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 42:31
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 43:04
3 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 44:27
4 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 44:50
5 Luisa Ibarrola ESP 45:03
6 Anna Villar argente ESP 45:13
7 Amira Mellor GBR 45:25
8 Sofia Rodríguez ESP 45:35
9 Sandra Trevilla ESP 46:24
10 Merce Pacios pujadó ESP 46:40
11 Irene Trabazo bragado ESP 47:17
12 Mayalen Noriega ESP 47:37
13 Magdalena Duran ESP 48:03
14 Monica Carrascosa ESP 50:30
15 Alba Gómez ESP 51:15
16 Nuria Espinosa ESP 52:56
17 Sara Yusto ESP 53:18
18 Júlia Pujol ESP
19 Rosalia Ortiz ESP
20 Carmen Medina ESP
21 Ainhoa Aguilar ESP
22 Natalya Fernandes ESP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with