These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wes Biesen 0:37:01
2 Brian Heritage 0:37:03
3 Steve Carlson 0:39:02
4 Paul Nelson 0:40:01
5 Sonny Morocco 0:40:37
6 Terry Jordon 1:00:00

Men - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Perez 0:27:02
2 Dominic Benavidez 0:27:20
3 Jeremy Weiss 0:27:34
4 Gregory Cooper 0:27:38
5 Jeff Kubiak 0:29:16
DNF Kurt Nola 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leo Oneill 0:32:22
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:32:55
3 Jacob Hernandez 0:33:15
4 Peter Cudmore 0:34:14
5 Jeremy Weiss 0:34:26
6 Scott Jones 0:34:41
7 Zachary Morrison 0:34:57
8 Randy Weis 1:00:00
9 Robert Lange 1:00:00
10 Liam Clark 1:00:00
11 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Greif 0:44:26
2 Kyle Reedy 0:44:45
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:44:59
4 Evan Pardi 0:45:04
5 Nick Gould 0:45:30
6 Scott Arnold 0:48:58
DNF Nick Thomas 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Momber 0:32:27
2 Gabriel Perez 0:33:24
3 Leo Oneill 0:33:25
4 Scott Jones 0:34:58
5 Mark Allen 0:35:14
6 Zachary Morrison 0:35:18
7 Gabriel Hughes 0:36:36
8 Andre Abreu 0:37:01
9 Luis Castillo 0:37:19
10 Josef Jansen 1:00:00
11 Benjamin Mangilit 1:00:00
12 Matthew Dzurick 1:00:00
DNF Alan Bonk 0:00:00
DNF Evan Reid 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 40 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cal Skilsky 0:38:27
2 David Greif 0:40:21
3 Nick Thomas 0:42:14
4 Rhys Louis 0:43:06
5 Dominic Benavidez 1:00:00
6 Douglas Torres 1:00:00
7 Gregory Cooper 1:00:00

Men Juniors 9-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Clark 0:24:37
2 Randy Weis 0:24:58
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:27:52
4 Skyler Lavender 0:28:20
5 Luke Mortensen 0:28:21
6 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
7 Giovanni Morocco 1:00:00

Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hernandez 0:34:28
2 Peter Cudmore 0:34:40
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:35:54
4 Robert Lange 0:38:45

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry Jordon 2:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dave Hamblen 0:34:05
2 Scott Wortendyke 0:34:21
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:35:20
4 Stan Landry 0:37:41
5 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
6 Robert Sweador 1:00:00
7 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
8 Ross Mcdonald 2:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:43:32
2 Carlos Zamora 1:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Carlson 0:33:50
2 Lou Molvin 0:34:03
3 Manny Ortiz 0:34:50
4 David Haerle 0:37:22
5 Tom Allum 0:38:12
6 E Paul koury 0:38:21
7 Daniel Quigley 1:00:00
8 John Fritz 1:00:00
9 Dale Agar 1:00:00
10 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00

Single Speed 45 Minu - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albert Wimer 1:00:00
2 Paul Nelson 1:00:00
3 Jeremy Weiss 1:00:00

Women - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:42:48
2 Annie Arnett 0:44:07
3 Sue Rawley 0:45:08
4 Kristen Kollus 0:46:03
5 Kirstin Weible 0:46:39
6 Danielle Goold 0:47:44
7 Jennifer Quijada 1:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiziana Dehorney 0:40:54

Women Collegiate 30 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tiziana Dehorney 0:29:10
2 Kat Salthouse 0:31:42
DNF Tori Riemersma 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosa Melchiorre 0:33:20
2 Brooke Lyman 1:00:00
3 Jennifer Quijada 1:00:00
4 Amye Chaparro 1:00:00

Women Juniors 9-18 Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:28:44
2 Emma Clark 0:28:56
3 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
4 Bella Morocco 1:00:00
5 Abigail Keresztes 1:00:00

Women Masters 30+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:31:08
2 Terrin Lane 0:31:57
3 Annie Arnett 0:32:44
4 Danielle Goold 1:00:00
5 Sarah Greenup 1:00:00
6 Ginger Maule 1:00:00
7 Courtney Darby 2:00:00

Women Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Clark 0:30:08
2 January Bibbey 1:00:00

Women Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Rawley 1:00:00
2 Laura Mcdonald 1:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with