These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 8-17 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnathan Frye
2 Tayton Parker
3 Evan Coles
4 Luke Reilly
5 Jaxon Hall
6 Drew Moore
7 Dillon Horn
8 Hayden Lyons

Men Master 30-39 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Nicholas Penrod 0

Men Master 40-49 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Bryan Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Men Master 50+ Cat 1-2345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Paul Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Chris Duke 0
5 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6 James Obrien Trek Wheel Works

Men Senior Cat 345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blair Lyons Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
3 Michael Unruh Atomic Cycles
4 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling
6 Blake Simpson Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
7 Steven Sharpe 0
8 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
9 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
10 Johnathan Frye 0
11 Josh Frank 0
12 James Jones Soundpony Triad Bank

Men Senior Cat 45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keyth Howry Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
5 Robert Stuart iii Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
7 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
8 Darren Dutton 0
9 Taylor Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
10 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
11 Jason Whiteley Team Young Life Tulsa
12 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
13 Jordan James Team Young Life Tulsa
14 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
15 Rick Hasty 0
16 Kevin Lefler 0
17 Robert Watson Team Warmup
18 Shane Foster 0
19 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
20 Johnathan Frye 0

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Minnick Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Bryant Evans Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Austin Boardman 0
4 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 David Barkyoumb 0
6 Nicholas Penrod 0
7 Philip Doyle 0
8 Ryan Hulseberg 0
9 Joshua Graham Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
10 Tim Pickens 0
11 Miles Jehlicka 0
12 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
13 Brad Eaton 0
14 Heath Arning 0
15 Donald Morgan Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Bryan Hulseberg 0
17 Toby Scrivner 0
18 Kris Kahl 0
19 Sean Kahl 0
20 Alton Ellis Soundpony Triad Bank

Men Senior Cat P12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Dylan Postier Renewed Cyclocross
3 Ryan Gabriel Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 Raymond Hall 0
5 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
6 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
7 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx

Men Singlespeed Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Cowin Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Jason D prater Rocky Mountain Road Club
3 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
4 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Ryan Adams Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect

Women Junior 8-14 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Grace Ledbetter 0
3 Saxon Pounds 0

Women Senior Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
3 Vivian Chwalinski 0

Women Senior Cat 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
2 Lori Mccarty isocentric
3 Ariel Wyant 0
4 Esther Thais isocentric
5 Crystal Lyons PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
6 Livia Gosnell Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Casandra Dickerson isocentric
8 Amy Frank 0
9 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
10 Susan Jaris 0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with