These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus White 0:16:15
2 Jackson Voss 0:16:31
3 Luke Robinson 0:18:41
4 Gavin Lopez 0:18:41
5 Drew Weitkunat 0:19:50
6 Erik Yoho 0:20:49
7 Jay Thorson 0:21:04
8 Collin Hartman 0:22:30
9 Eli Deboom 0:23:30
10 Jack Shimon 0:23:38
11 Sebastien Long 0:23:41
12 Edward Ebright 0:24:11
13 Levi Stewart 0:24:28
14 James Reichert 0:25:12
15 Jude Schafer 0:26:05
16 Bodhi Malin 0:29:40
17 Joseph Levtov 0:30:08
18 Kaven Dewey 0:31:06
19 Spencer Gibson 0:32:55
20 Kai Mullet @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Elphingstone 0:26:05
2 Vin Hludzinski 0:26:36
3 Ethan Dunham 0:26:53
4 Carden R king 0:26:55
5 Kahill Bailey 0:28:12
6 Henry Rapinz 0:29:19
7 Beck Farrell 0:29:43
8 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:30:14
9 Nicholas Boni 0:30:30
10 Noah Siegelstone 0:30:37
11 Andrew J simons 0:31:42
12 Caleb M schroder 0:31:46
13 Adriano Lucero 0:32:14
14 Beckett Mcvoy 0:33:24
15 Gavin Pollock 0:33:56
16 Benjamin Phillips 0:34:26
17 Evan Scholz 0:35:22
18 Wren Powers 0:35:22
DNF James Groves DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grey Ottenstein 0:26:35
2 Ryan Stowers 0:27:02
3 Oliver Hart 0:27:21
4 Cooper Lull 0:28:56
5 Noah Williams 0:29:08
6 Ociel Borjas 0:29:26
7 Benjamin M meiser 0:29:37
8 Jesse Nordeen 0:31:11
9 Blake Wilkinson 0:31:49
10 Jake Peruzzi 0:32:12
11 Andrew Jones 0:33:07

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Keller 0:25:23
2 Dakota Cline 0:26:49
3 Carson Wille 0:32:07

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jett W balika 0:20:48
2 Kalen Brown 0:22:07
3 Aden Clark 0:22:53
4 Elijah W heinrich 0:24:17
5 Henry Walsh 0:24:49
6 Nathan France 0:25:37
7 Trout Alford 0:26:59
8 Hayden Raph 0:29:16
9 Henry Cox 0:29:19
10 Cody Rasmussen 0:32:11
11 Ronan Pollock 0:38:27
12 Tyler Reback @ 1 Lap
13 Jack Elphingstone @ 1 Lap
14 Rowan Cattau @ 1 Lap
15 Jonathan Compton @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Dwight 0:55:30
2 James Mccarthy 0:56:11
3 Jon Cariveau 0:56:19
4 Christopher Case 0:56:45
5 Michael Robson 0:56:57
6 Tim Faia 0:57:08
7 Matt Davies 0:57:38
8 Frank Overton 0:57:49
9 Clay Harris 0:58:21
10 Gregory Keller 0:59:20
11 Douglas Hudson 0:59:27
12 Brian Aiken 0:59:45
13 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
14 Ross Delaplane @ 1 Lap
15 Dan Orlinski @ 1 Lap
16 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
17 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
18 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
19 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
20 Patrick J gallegos @ 1 Lap
21 Thomas Taylor @ 1 Lap
22 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
23 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
24 Peder Horner @ 1 Lap
25 Scott Gordon @ 1 Lap
26 Andrew Jaffe @ 1 Lap
27 Jon Tarkington @ 1 Lap
28 Brian France @ 1 Lap
29 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
30 Jp P boylan @ 1 Lap
31 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
32 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
33 Adam Devoe @ 1 Lap
34 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
35 Michael White @ 1 Lap
36 Tim Stone @ 1 Lap
37 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
38 Nathan A miller @ 1 Lap
39 Joel Bass @ 1 Lap
40 Steven A fritz @ 2 Laps
41 Brian Hludzinski @ 2 Laps
DNF John Cotton DNF
DNF Thomas Prehn DNF
DNF Jeff Cospolich DNF
DNF Mike Dixon DNF
DNF Daniel E burnett DNF
DNF Ryan Kuchenbecker DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:49:13
2 Andrew Feeney 0:49:49
3 Chad Sigler 0:50:21
4 David Altschuld 0:50:22
5 James Scott 0:50:32
6 Brian Baker 0:50:33
7 Christian Williss 0:50:38
8 Chris T smith 0:51:09
9 Andrew Johnson 0:51:29
10 Lanny Dunham 0:51:40
11 Chris J heimerl 0:51:44
12 David Kendall 0:51:50
13 Brian T moore 0:52:00
14 Dan Farrell 0:52:15
15 Brad Woodard 0:52:26
16 Christopher Mcstay 0:53:02
17 Scott Mitchell 0:53:24
18 Bill Manning 0:53:31
19 William Pennino 0:53:34
20 Chris Arterburn 0:54:30
21 Eric Lawrence @ 1 Lap
22 Alan Podczervinski @ 1 Lap
23 Jonathan H white @ 1 Lap
24 Jeremy Smith @ 1 Lap
DNF Scot Rose DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? John 0:37:21
2 Todd F gray 0:37:44
3 Eric Ford 0:37:50
4 Tom Leahy 0:37:57
5 Todd Hockenberry 0:38:21
6 James Stevens 0:38:43
7 Scott Silver 0:38:44
8 Nathan Morgan 0:38:50
9 Chris Wozniak 0:39:25
10 David P elphingstone 0:39:38
11 Jeffrey R smith 0:39:43
12 Bill Weakley 0:40:02
13 Paul Bickerton 0:40:09
14 Shane Callahan 0:40:12
15 Per Larsen 0:40:14
16 Jason Meshnick 0:40:22
17 Diran Ayandele 0:40:26
18 Patrick Ryan 0:40:32
19 Philip Higgs 0:40:45
20 Jon Maule 0:40:46
21 Joseph Coffey 0:40:47
22 Timothy Lynch 0:41:31
23 Matt Robinson 0:41:36
24 Steven A fritz 0:41:45
25 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:08
26 Darren Albert 0:42:12
27 Matthew Alford 0:42:15
28 Scott Farish 0:42:29
29 Jeremy Weemhoff 0:42:45
30 Daniel Reback 0:42:52
31 Andrew Stevens 0:42:54
32 Andrew Tidrick 0:43:21
33 Jason Gugelman 0:43:27
34 Erik J darosa 0:43:48
35 Derek E shipley 0:43:49
36 Benjamin Zink 0:43:51
37 Adam Levy 0:43:56
38 Daniel Houser 0:43:59
39 Chris Thorson 0:44:20
40 Brian Hemstreet 0:44:29
41 N.n. 533 0:44:39
42 Tim Crean 0:44:49
43 Matthew Couzens 0:45:12
44 Tony Del grippo 0:45:57
45 Justin Faull 0:46:11
46 Paul D bass 0:46:12
47 Brad Smallegan 0:46:30
48 Jon Liversedge 0:46:31
49 Brian F butler 0:48:18
50 Kenneth Andrews 0:48:30
51 Eddy Saldanha 0:49:37
52 Paul Lee 0:49:46
53 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
54 Shawn Berry @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Welker DNF
DNF Christopher Dunn DNF
DNF Bob Roman DNF
DNF Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues DNF
DNF Travis Deatherage DNF
DNF Aaron Bitters DNF
DNF Edward Marriott DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Musgrave 0:37:33
2 Richard Lloyd 0:39:45
3 Tyler Miller 0:40:09
4 Matt Schneider 0:40:23
5 Walter Strickler 0:41:04
6 Gabe Leap 0:41:09
7 Torin Dewey 0:41:09
8 William Kin 0:41:23
9 Gregg Cruger 0:41:33
10 Matt Hemstreet 0:41:47
11 Talon Raph 0:42:10
12 Jason Earley 0:42:18
13 Brett Uyeshiro 0:42:23
14 Bill Garrels 0:43:12
15 David Smith 0:43:15
16 David Schafer 0:43:57
17 Matthew Cox 0:44:12
18 David Simons 0:45:26
19 Dagan Martland 0:45:38
20 Paxton Mcvoy 0:45:51
21 Alwin Pelsmaeker 0:45:58
22 David Apple 0:46:07
23 Steve Belin 0:46:09
24 Todd Deboom 0:46:35
25 Andrew Wilson 0:46:48
26 Steve Gibson @ 1 Lap
27 Dean Madrona @ 1 Lap
28 John Reichert @ 1 Lap
DNF William Heistermann DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Green 0:39:59
2 Glenn Cruger 0:40:55
3 Jay Nordeen 0:41:00
4 Samuel Naffziger 0:41:05
5 David R burns 0:41:11
6 Steven Wens 0:41:16
7 James Barnes 0:41:24
8 Anthony Mannina 0:41:31
9 Don Mcintosh 0:42:00
10 Jeff Knight 0:42:19
11 John Steward 0:42:27
12 Carl Woodworth 0:42:47
13 Kendrew Peacey 0:43:49
14 Michael Pins 0:44:10
15 Mark Lewis 0:44:34
16 Larry Linne 0:44:49
17 Ned Smith 0:45:16
18 Igor Serbinin 0:45:25
19 Eric Houck 0:48:32

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Beaudin 0:36:04
2 Thomas Prehn 0:36:16
3 Brook Watts 0:36:20
4 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:38:32
5 Mike West 0:39:32
6 Robert K campbell 0:40:05
7 Michael Meyer 0:40:16
8 Rick Abbott 0:40:23
9 Eric Perryman 0:40:57
10 Jay Kenney 0:41:34
11 Galen Classen 0:41:56
12 James Bowen 0:42:32
13 Lee Waldman 0:42:48
14 Al Naudin 0:43:00
15 Jeffrey Brown 0:43:40
16 Cory Kramer 0:44:02
17 Tim Downing 0:44:38
18 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
19 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
20 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
21 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
DNF Tom Trainor DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:46:19
2 George A poggemeyer 0:46:44
3 Riley Sheehan 0:46:57
4 Alex B campbell 0:46:57
5 Campbell Watson 0:47:14
6 Nathan Pawlak 0:48:02
7 Stephen Cochran 0:48:02
8 Brad Berger 0:48:32
9 Brandon Newcomer 0:48:37
10 John E drake 0:48:43
11 Timothy Fegel 0:48:46
12 Aaron Barcheck 0:48:47
13 Alex Clayden 0:48:50
14 Justin Holle 0:49:03
15 Benjamin Johnson 0:49:11
16 Ryan Marshall 0:49:13
17 Craig Daugherty 0:49:14
18 Zachary Arnold 0:49:36
19 Stephen Fitzgerald 0:49:50
20 Ryan Campbell 0:50:23
21 Michael Nelson 0:50:29
22 Todd Saveland 0:50:37
23 Marco Hintz 0:50:47
24 Josh Weis 0:51:29
25 Pano Garry 0:52:04
26 Gregory Orticelle 0:52:29
27 Daimeon Shanks 0:53:15
28 Nick Kosovich 0:55:07
29 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
30 Malcolm Tassi @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Kyler Walker DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hawkins 0:40:38
2 Donovan Quimby 0:40:39
3 Steve Vanica 0:40:44
4 Zacharey L elzi 0:41:55
5 Christian Culpepper 0:42:01
6 Adam Hecht 0:42:04
7 Mateo Gallegos 0:42:04
8 Stephen Cimino 0:42:07
9 Ben Gadomski 0:42:08
10 Colorado Hoese 0:42:42
11 Jay Davis 0:42:46
12 Jesse Euton 0:43:01
13 Greg Sumida 0:43:13
14 Ewen North 0:43:37
15 Jacob Wiebe 0:44:05
16 Alex Deibold 0:44:07
17 Nicholas Kulesa 0:44:22
18 Joe Hofeditz 0:44:26
19 Graham Outlaw 0:44:50
20 Kyle Tallakson 0:44:59
21 Isaac Nagelbrice 0:45:04
22 Mark Healey 0:45:09
23 Curtis Heideman 0:45:15
24 John L martin 0:45:20
25 Todd F gray 0:45:20
26 Chris Watts 0:45:27
27 John C zanner 0:45:32
28 David P elphingstone 0:45:42
29 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:45:46
30 Joshua Cook 0:46:01
31 Joe Kozlowicz 0:46:02
32 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:46:11
33 Kyle B wilcox 0:47:01
34 Paxton Wiers 0:47:43
35 Tyler Rickett 0:48:54
36 Eddie Rogers 0:51:06
DNF Stephen Stratman DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Stoll 0:36:07
2 Thomas Kirschling 0:37:36
3 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:38:13
4 Joshua Talkington 0:38:21
5 Mitchell Parsons 0:38:33
6 Jonathan Lamar 0:38:58
7 Jesse Green 0:39:12
8 Shane Kurth 0:39:19
9 Dustin Kilness 0:39:25
10 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:39:35
11 Ross Blount 0:40:04
12 Eric Ebeling 0:40:59
13 Vince Deveney 0:41:18
14 Peter Jackman 0:41:21
15 Jacob Malone 0:41:58
16 Darren Nakos 0:42:03
17 Evan Scholz 0:42:21
18 Darren Ray 0:42:41
19 Chris Fuller 0:43:47
20 Joel Behnlo 0:44:03
21 Brent Hatch 0:45:02
22 Michael Euperio 0:45:04
23 Samir Chabra 0:45:21
24 John Vajda 0:45:44
25 Tory Foster 0:36:12
26 Alex Doyle 0:38:19
27 Jeremiah Ninghart @ 1 Lap
DNF Daniel Hernandez DNF
DNF Kristan Gandhi DNF
DNF David L tarasi DNF
DNF Daniel Mattox DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 0:52:08
2 Tim Allen 0:53:38
3 Chris Baddick 0:54:15
4 Ross Ellwood 0:54:49
5 Steven Stefko 0:54:53
6 Ken Benesh 0:55:13
7 Jack Tanner 0:55:13
8 Jake Wells 0:55:15
9 Michael Burleigh 0:55:44
10 Eric Fossell 0:55:59
11 Samuel Morrison 0:56:05
12 Bryan Alders 0:56:13
13 Josh Direen 0:56:24
14 Justin Theriault 0:56:58
15 Scott Lyttle 0:57:02
16 Samuel Dolzani 0:57:05
17 Drew Sotebeer 0:57:22
18 Oliver J howson 0:57:22
19 Brett Billings 0:57:59
20 Nick Gould 0:58:07
21 Brett Rindt 0:58:18
22 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:58:29
23 Nathan Bradley 0:59:01
24 William E allen 0:59:16
25 Daniel E dombroski 0:59:25
26 Ciro Zarate 1:00:04
27 Aaron Vaughn 1:00:18
28 Kyle Johnson 1:00:33
29 Lucas Marshall 1:01:22
30 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
31 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
32 Ryan Potvin @ 1 Lap
33 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
34 Nicholas Applegate @ 1 Lap
35 Keagan Rowley @ 1 Lap
36 J Clark @ 1 Lap
DNF Will Campbell DNF
DNF Torin Bickmore DNF

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:40:05
2 Mitch Westall 0:40:26
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:40:38
4 Drew Christopher 0:40:48
5 Maxwell Jordan 0:40:54
6 Andy Lueck 0:41:08
7 Jason Hartman 0:41:18
8 James Mccabe 0:41:33
9 Dave Harber 0:41:40
10 Jamie Kripke 0:41:44
11 Benjamin Torvik 0:42:07
12 Zachary Edwards 0:42:27
13 Nic Handy 0:42:34
14 Mark Yapp 0:42:34
15 Andrew Sprafke 0:43:00
16 Owen Lin 0:43:06
17 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:43:14
18 Ivy Koger 0:43:18
19 Lucas Clarke 0:43:45
20 Christopher Fox 0:44:02
21 Scott Upton 0:44:11
22 Josh Teplitzky 0:45:07
23 Taylor Jung 0:46:00
24 Justin Paulsen 0:46:13
25 Jake Lueckel 0:46:40
26 John B eisert 0:46:49
27 Ken Lanham 0:47:03
28 Justin Hawkins 0:47:18
29 Samuel Doniach 0:48:59
30 Grayson Barber @ 1 Lap
31 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Jesse Swift DNF
DNF Taylor Schmidt DNF

MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Morrissey 0:41:31
2 Mike Bonenberger 0:41:39
3 Harold Stephenson 0:41:44
4 Todd Cassan 0:41:54
5 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:42:11
6 Darron Cheek 0:42:36
7 Frank Smith 0:43:08
8 David Hueter 0:43:26
9 Steve Laurel 0:43:31
10 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:43:43
11 Terry Wheeler 0:44:11
12 Jeff Martin 0:44:13
13 Bruce Whitesel 0:44:20
14 Chris Beaudin 0:44:23
15 Greg Gorrell 0:44:29
16 Birt Stem 0:44:39
17 Thomas Hayles 0:44:49
18 Ken Jones 0:44:57
19 Michael Schaub 0:44:59
20 Carl Boni 0:45:06
21 Robert Dahlstrom 0:45:26
22 Robert Fischer 0:45:31
23 Jim Bergman 0:45:39
24 Doug Richards 0:45:58
25 Tim Stone 0:46:03
26 Dan Miller 0:46:17
27 Chuck Ankeny 0:46:22
28 Scott Berg 0:46:35
29 Alan J hills 0:46:55
30 Jeff Knight 0:47:27
31 Steven Wens 0:47:38
32 Chris Shamis 0:48:09
33 Michael Warner 0:48:18
34 Tim Leahy 0:48:18
35 Kevin J barker 0:48:30
36 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
37 Timothy Barnes @ 1 Lap
DNF Emery Legg DNF
DNF Jonathan Day DNF
DNF Doug Williams DNF

SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Quinn Reece 0:40:22
2 Yoelvis Pedraza 0:41:40
3 Steven Kirschner 0:41:50
4 Shawn Kingrey 0:42:49
5 M A williams 0:43:01
6 Dan Shaun 0:43:06
7 Jacob Seger 0:43:40
8 Scott Bristol 0:43:42
9 Brent Brown 0:46:08
10 Samir Chabra 0:47:23
11 Richard Morgan 0:48:02
12 Gary J mullins @ 1 Lap
13 Adam Moskowitz @ 1 Lap
DNF Al Naudin DNF
DNF Neal Mendel DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Watts 0:22:32
2 Ella Brown 0:23:32
3 Alyse Olsen 0:24:09
4 Jorja Bond 0:27:55
5 Raven Powers 0:28:26
6 Cameron Westergard @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Zoerner 0:28:58
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:30:40
3 Cassidy Hickey 0:32:01
4 Reagan Long 0:32:08
5 Haydn Hludzinski 0:33:42
6 Sofia Gibiete 0:34:06
7 Kaya Cline 0:35:55
8 Sophia Watts 0:37:26
9 Meghan Mcdonough 0:38:13
10 ? Amoris @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov 0:28:39
2 Colby Crean 0:29:53
3 Sage Hummon 0:30:52
4 Bridget Robinson 0:33:32
5 Emerson Connell @ 1 Lap
6 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:11
2 Lindsay Clark 0:47:40
3 Sara Wisner 0:48:31
4 Jj Laughor 0:48:44
5 Erika A brandstatter 0:49:51
6 Susan Adamkovics 0:50:27
7 Rose Alford 0:50:28
8 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:50:58
9 Julianne Boylan @ 1 Lap
10 Erica Ford @ 1 Lap
11 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
12 Elizabeth Rowley @ 1 Lap
13 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
14 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
15 Wendy Guilbeau @ 1 Lap
16 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:42:12
2 Kiya Kelley 0:43:09
3 Heidi Gurov 0:44:42
4 Maura Mcgovern 0:46:04
5 Leslie Resnick 0:47:34
6 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:36:04
2 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:36:08
3 Karen L balika 0:36:18
4 Jennifer Spinelli 0:36:19
5 Stacey Richardson 0:37:01
6 Dawn L orwick 0:37:28
7 Rebecca Howland 0:37:53
8 Natalia V ptas 0:37:53
9 Emily Zinn 0:38:43
10 Leeann Benesh 0:39:16
11 Kristi Lindquist 0:41:42
12 Hannah Caproon 0:41:51
13 Erin Quinn 0:45:02
14 Gayle Connell @ 1 Lap

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda K knutson 0:37:22
2 Taylor Johnson 0:37:58
3 Drew Winners 0:39:23
4 Molly Madden 0:39:41
5 Laura Wisner 0:39:51
6 Heidi Martin 0:40:12
7 Anna Dorovskikh 0:40:57
8 Kate R fossell 0:41:06
9 Jennie Hawkins 0:41:42
10 Ashley Wilson 0:43:55
11 Olivia Adamiak 0:44:41
12 Kara Janke 0:44:43
13 Laura C mizener 0:45:16
14 Dominique Stasulli 0:45:35
15 Sasha Milhous 0:45:44
16 Kathryn Bradford 0:46:08
17 Anne Van heuven 0:47:55
18 Hannah Kelbaugh @ 1 Lap
19 Shelby Bossert @ 1 Lap
20 Michelle Mjoen @ 1 Lap
21 Dawn Manfredonia @ 1 Lap
22 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
DNF Melissa Link DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 0:41:40
2 Melissa Barker 0:41:42
3 Caitlyn Vestal 0:43:29
4 Kristin Weber 0:44:09
5 Meghan Newlin 0:44:17
6 Lisa Hudson 0:44:18
7 Kristie Arend 0:44:47
8 Margell Abel 0:44:57
9 Nina C donohue 0:45:09
10 Tracy Yates 0:45:13
11 Deidre York 0:45:28
12 Lauren Zoerner 0:45:53
13 Melanie Carter 0:46:00
14 Michele Moffat 0:46:05
15 Tea Wright 0:46:13
16 Kristal Boni 0:46:33
17 Janel King 0:46:40
18 Breeze Brown 0:47:11
19 Leslie Ethridge 0:47:43
20 Jennifer Gerow 0:48:22
21 Suzie Livingston @ 1 Lap
22 Katie Macarelli @ 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with