These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariusz Gil POL 57:05
2 Lubomir Petrus CZE 57:24
3 Angelo De clercq BEL 57:33
4 Martin Haring SVK 57:57
5 Alexander Gehbauer AUT 58:36
6 Matej Ulik SVK 58:54
7 Jakub Kurty SVK 59:02
8 Emil Hekele CZE 59:09
9 Daniel Mayer CZE 59:14
10 Adrian Sirek CZE 1:00:17
11 Philipp Heigl AUT 1:00:31
12 Daniel Federspiel AUT 1:00:36
13 Zsolt Búr HUN 1:00:42
14 Adrian Babic SVK 1:00:46
15 Lukáš Batora SVK 1:01:18
16 Martin Matejcek CZE 1:01:47
17 Jiri Krivanek CZE 1:02:01
18 Manfred Zöger AUT 1:02:10
19 Andreas Hofer AUT 1:02:25
20 Robert Gehbauer AUT 1:03:06
21 Bretislav Rohel CZE 1:03:29
22 Gerald Hauer AUT 1:03:41
23 Pavol Kvietok SVK 1:03:59
24 Martin Smykal SVK 1:04:34
25 Moran Vermeulen AUT 1:04:47
26 Dominik Hager AUT 1:05:07
27 Johannes Hörschläger AUT
28 Vincent Oger BEL
29 Jakub Vanco SVK
30 Michael Szymoniuk AUT
31 Dominik Wiedner AUT
32 Jaroslav Vykydal CZE
33 Peter Ochsenhofer AUT
34 Matthias Heitzinger AUT
35 Patrick Grasl AUT
36 Alfred Wiedner AUT

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadja Heigl AUT 42:34
2 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 42:47
3 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 43:10
4 Tereza Medvedova SVK 44:36
5 Silke Mair AUT 45:16
6 Tatiana Jaseková SVK 45:30
7 Lisa Pasteiner AUT 45:47
8 Kamila Janu CZE 47:35
9 Erika Glajzova SVK 47:57
10 Brigitta Gratzl AUT 49:13
11 Birgit Braumann AUT 49:57
12 Sophie Schober AUT
13 Sonja Schibich AUT
14 Stefanie Wacht AUT

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with