These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gioele Bertolini ITA 57:33
2 Luca Braidot ITA 58:18
3 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 59:02
4 Cristian Cominelli ITA 59:03
5 Stefano Valdrighi ITA 59:13
6 Enrico Franzoi ITA 59:24
7 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 59:35
8 Nadir Colledani ITA 59:40
9 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 59:42
10 Daniele Braidot ITA 59:55
11 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:00:48
12 Stefano Sala ITA 1:01:12
13 Michele Bassani ITA 1:01:16
14 Martino Fruet ITA 1:01:46
15 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 1:01:59
16 Stefano Capponi ITA 1:02:19
17 Thomas Paccagnella ITA 1:02:32
18 Luca Cibrario ITA 1:02:47
19 Federico Mandelli ITA 1:03:46
20 Simone Olivetti ITA 1:04:27
21 Giuseppe Lamastra ITA 1:04:47
22 Rudy Molinari ITA 1:05:00
23 Alex Flavio longhi ITA 1:05:07
24 Matteo Vidoni ITA 1:05:35
25 Andrea Pozzato ITA 1:05:40
26 Yari Cisotto ITA
27 Mauro Caneva ITA
28 Riccardo Bennati ITA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filippo Fontana ITA 37:16
2 Lorenzo Calloni ITA 38:34
3 Andrea Martinelli ITA 38:40
4 Bruno Marchetti ITA 38:51
5 Loris Conca ITA 39:09
6 Mauro Schmid SUI 39:15
7 Leonardo Cover ITA 39:44
8 Patrick Favaro ITA 40:06
9 Federico Ceolin ITA 40:24
10 Nicola Taffarel ITA 40:38
11 Filippo Repeti ITA 40:49
12 Mario Gabriele di mattia ITA 40:50
13 Gianluca Cerri ITA 41:04
14 Michele Dreossi ITA 41:33
15 Giulio Galli ITA 41:48
16 Alberto Brancati ITA 41:57
17 Mattia Olivetti ITA 42:01
18 Federico Spinetti ITA 42:04
19 Samuele Bidini ITA 42:15
20 Paolo Rossetti ITA 42:27
21 Gabriele Merlino ITA 42:41
22 Tommaso Dalla valle ITA 42:43
23 Marco De piaz ITA 43:04
24 Marco Marzani ITA 43:11
25 Gabriele Spadoni ITA 43:14
26 Matteo Maddinelli ITA 43:21
27 Andrea Serdino ITA 43:32
28 Valerio Gratissi ITA 44:05
29 Davide De robertis ITA 44:16
30 Marco Pavan ITA 44:20
31 Raffaele Lavieri ITA 44:25
32 Samuele Monfredini ITA 44:33
33 Manuel Felice ITA 44:41
34 Mattia Toni ITA 45:07
35 Valter Ghigino ITA 45:55
36 Alesssandro Berton ITA 46:20
37 Hannes Alber ITA 46:29
38 Alessandro Cuccagna ITA 47:03
39 Luca Bianchi ITA
40 Ivan Gelmini ITA
41 Martino Pin ITA
42 Alessio Spezzani ITA
43 Yuri Dal vecchio ITA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chiara Teocchi ITA 43:39
2 Alessia Bulleri ITA 43:42
3 Sara Casasola ITA 43:49
4 Silvia Persico ITA 44:40
5 Francesca Baroni ITA 45:08
6 Anna Oberparleiter ITA 45:09
7 Rebecca Gariboldi ITA 46:06
8 Allegra Arzuffi ITA 46:36
9 Nicole Fede ITA 46:43
10 Matilde Bolzan ITA 46:45
11 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 47:21
12 Giovanna Michieletto ITA 47:33
13 Nicoletta Bresciani ITA 48:04
14 Ilaria Pola ITA 48:44
15 Francesca Selva ITA 48:55
16 Silvia Pollicini ITA 49:16
17 Letizia Borghesi ITA 49:53
18 Chiara Zanettin ITA 50:08
19 Katia Moro ITA 50:27
20 Catiuscia Grillo ITA 50:36
21 Gaia Pagotto ITA 51:17
22 Francesca Saccu ITA 51:53
23 Virginia Cancellieri ITA 52:11
24 Valeria Pompei ITA 53:09
25 Giulia Lazzari ITA 53:12
26 Giorgia Fraiegari ITA 53:35
27 Francesca Cauz ITA 54:14
28 Dorotea Gilioli viola ITA 54:42
29 Silvia Folloni ITA 55:27
30 Sofia Teso ITA
31 Virginia Grego ITA
32 Chiara Rocchi ITA
33 Alice Piganzoli ITA
34 Jessica Gnemmi ITA
35 Alessia Debellis ITA

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with