These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 59:34
2 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:00:00
3 Felipe Orts ESP 1:00:56
4 Oscar Pujol ESP 1:01:41
5 Joffrey Degueurce FRA 1:02:01
6 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 1:02:22
7 Isaac Simon ESP 1:02:34
8 Hugo Drechou FRA 1:02:43
9 David Valero serrano ESP 1:03:00
10 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP 1:03:33
11 Alejandro Iglesias ESP 1:03:59
12 Gerard Alvarez ortega ESP 1:04:52
13 Gerard Minoves ESP 1:05:13
14 Miguel Calatayud ESP 1:05:30
15 Aitor Gimenez ESP 1:05:38
16 Tomas Misser vilaseca ESP 1:05:58
17 Julen Latorre ESP 1:06:03
18 Albert Poblet ESP 1:06:53
19 Arnau Rota cano ESP 1:06:58
20 Narcis Lopes ESP 1:06:58
21 Francesco Xavier carnicer ESP 1:07:16
22 Francisco García ESP
23 José Luis ruiz ESP
24 Daniel Ania gonzalez ESP
25 Miguel Angel rubio martinez ESP
26 Txus Fernandez soler ESP
27 Robert Figuerola ESP
28 Oriol Domenech ESP
29 Jan Francesc vila ESP
30 Gerard Colomer ESP
31 Raul Vallecillos ESP
32 Pau Turon ESP
33 Pol Crespo ESP
34 Rafel Pedret ESP
35 Sergi Roquer ESP
36 Oriol Sirera ESP
37 Jordá Cullell ESP
38 Bernat Costa pérez ESP
39 Albert Sole ESP
40 Miquel Torres ESP
41 Luis Miguel quince ESP

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Xabier Murias ESP 39:38
2 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 39:45
3 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 40:15
4 Alfredo Teleña ESP 41:27
5 Jon Polledo ESP 41:45
6 Miguel Lloret ESP 42:24
7 Saul Calzada ESP 44:23
8 Pau Miquel ESP 44:28
9 Guillem Garcia ESP 45:26
10 Adrian Soriano ESP 46:00
11 David Domínguez ESP 46:03
12 Aleix Torrella ESP 46:29
13 Albert Noguer ESP 47:13
14 Emili Font ESP 48:26
15 Adriá González ESP 49:08
16 David Oti ESP
17 Nicolas Fernandez ESP
18 Sergio Vera ESP

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 42:52
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 42:59
3 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 43:31
4 Amira Mellor GBR 44:19
5 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 45:00
6 Merce Pacios pujadó ESP 46:21
7 Anna Villar argente ESP 46:28
8 Mayalen Noriega ESP 46:32
9 Paula Diaz ESP 46:56
10 Sofia Rodríguez ESP 47:02
11 Magdalena Duran ESP 48:27
12 Saioa Gil ESP 50:09
13 Martina Sans ESP 50:36
14 Sandra Heredero ESP 51:24
15 Rosalia Ortiz ESP 51:42
16 Sara Yusto ESP 51:44
17 Jordina Muntadas ESP 52:21
18 Anna Pleguezuelos ESP 52:53
19 Axelle Dubau prevot FRA
20 Elisabet Boix ESP
21 Júlia Pujol ESP
22 Iolanda López AND
23 Carmen Medina ESP
24 Ainhoa Aguilar ESP
25 Natalya Fernandes ESP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with