These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Radomir Simunek CZE 59:17
2 Jan Nesvadba CZE 59:19
3 Marek Konwa POL 59:20
4 Tomas Paprstka CZE 59:36
5 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:01:03
6 Jan Skarnitzl CZE 1:01:09
7 Stepan Schubert CZE 1:01:19
8 Adrian Sirek CZE 1:01:36
9 Jan Vastl CZE 1:01:40
10 Matej Lasak CZE 1:02:16
11 Ondrej Bambula CZE 1:02:24
12 Michal Malík CZE 1:02:28
13 David Kníže CZE 1:02:28
14 Jakub Sulc CZE 1:03:15
15 Tomáš Bakus CZE 1:03:20
16 Daniel Lukes CZE 1:03:25
17 Krzysztof Szalacha POL 1:03:32
18 Daniel Mayer CZE 1:04:16
19 Michal Benda CZE 1:04:25
20 Václav Pavlík CZE 1:04:44
21 Michael Kubín CZE 1:05:18
22 Michael Zetak CZE 1:05:33
23 David Jary CZE
24 Marcin Budzinski POL
25 Bretislav Rohel CZE
26 Tomasz Budzinski POL
27 Jan Svoboda CZE
28 Jiri Podrazil CZE
29 Václav Svatoš CZE
30 Martin Pliml CZE
31 Jakub Truksa CZE

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Gavenda CZE 39:55
2 David Honzak CZE 39:58
3 Jakub Schierl CZE 40:43
4 Vladimir Miksanik CZE 40:55
5 Simon Vanicek CZE 41:13
6 Jakub Ríman CZE 41:16
7 Alvin Tomášek CZE 41:19
8 Štepán Stloukal CZE 41:26
9 Martin Cech CZE 41:28
10 Matej Syrovatka CZE 41:43
11 Ondrej Hátle CZE 41:52
12 Vojtech Voznicka CZE 41:55
13 Vojtech Sedlácek CZE 41:55
14 Jan Burgstaller CZE 42:01
15 Karel Arlt CZE 42:09
16 Miloslav Krýda CZE 43:51
17 Piotr Mierzynski POL 44:38
18 Jan Jelínek CZE
19 Michal Rotter CZE
20 David Andrle CZE
21 Jan Hauf CZE
22 Adam Doležal CZE

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vendula Kuntova CZE 45:38
2 Nikola Noskova CZE 46:05
3 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 46:22
4 Nikola Bajgerova CZE 46:27
5 Tereza Vanícková CZE 46:37
6 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 47:09
7 Denisa Lukesova CZE 47:12
8 Elena Vanickova CZE 47:55
9 Denisa Minarikova-svecova CZE 47:56
10 Katerina Mudríková CZE 48:05
11 Tereza Švihálková CZE 48:12
12 Kamila Janu CZE 49:05
13 Martina Kukulova CZE 49:55
14 Agnieszka Szpocinska POL 50:02
15 Natália Glajzová SVK 50:06
16 Jana Tesarová CZE 54:03
17 Klára Šabaková CZE
18 Jana Lencová CZE

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with