These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Shankles I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2 John Marr Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
4 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
5 Nick Davis Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros Coffee
6 Ross Davis
7 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Shankles I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2 David Rush
3 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 Ross Davis
5 Mark Keranen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
6 Landon Coe Nashville Local Cycling
7 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
8 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
9 Martha Lowe Team WE
10 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling
11 Matthew Klapheke

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alessandro Zanetti
2 Jean-paul Mcneely
3 John Gore

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Kauppi Nashville Local Cycling
2 Roger Brown MOAB Racing
3 Bert Hartman I AM Racing p/b Escadrille

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing

Men Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landon Coe Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jacob Kuper True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
3 Matthew Carr Nashville Local Cycling
4 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
5 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling

Men Juniors 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
2 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
3 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling

Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Card
2 Dustin Greer

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Dustin Greer

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Ratcliff Nashville Local Cycling
2 Lindsey Yokley Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
3 Amie Miller Eliel Factory Team

Women Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
2 Eleanor Israel

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
2 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
3 Martha Lowe Team WE
4 Eleanor Israel

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with