These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Wyzga
2 Alex Laifer

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Nicholas
2 David Huck
3 Kathleen Lysakowski
4 Joe Ceglio
5 Jim Newton
DNF Kevin Stewart
DNF Derek Cote

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Remillard
2 Sean Walsh
3 John Corbo
4 Nicholas Nardelli
5 John Hirsch
6 Aaron Keene
7 Guthrie Andres
8 Ian Macdonald
9 Ben Douglas
10 Chris Jacques
11 Brandon Fravel
12 John Nafis
13 Justin Eichenlaub
14 Chris Papsin
15 Matthew Sartor
16 Simon Miller
17 Mike Marques
18 Will Lodge
19 Robert Spooner
20 Alex Laifer
21 Aaron Stubbs
22 Randy Dueck
23 Brett Chenail
DNF Tom Rogers

Men Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Nafis
2 Johnny Meyerle
3 Nicolas Villamizar
4 Cole Ricardi
5 Graham Boisits
DNF Markus Dumoulin

Men Junior 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Ben
2 Wyatt Cote
3 Ryan Zwick

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Delgrosso
2 Rex Davis
3 Alex St. andre
4 Sean Rourke
5 William Rueckert
6 Shepard Livingston
7 Brian Kalwat
8 Reece Davis

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Hirsch
2 Stan Lezon
3 Scott Livingston
4 Eric Wyzga
5 Dominique Desmonts
6 John Meyerle
7 Arthur Roti
8 Stephen Gibertoni
9 Morgan Rueckert
10 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Fisher KUHL
2 Eric Schlauch
3 Carl Reglar
4 Matthew Domnarski
5 Geoffrey House
6 Richard Caramadre
7 Thomas Ricardi
8 Paul Weiss
9 Paul Nyberg
10 Jan Bolland tanner
DNF Paul Lastayo

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Goodwin
2 David Rustico
3 David Marti
DNF Joseph Brubaker

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eneas Freyre
2 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club
3 Evan Huff
4 Dan Larino
5 David Hildebrand
6 Jonah Meadvancort
7 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
8 Colin Reuter
9 Glenn Turner
10 Daniel Vaughn
11 William Irving
DNF Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Anderson

Women Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Gibertoni

Women Junior 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Spooner

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aeryn Northway
2 Mia Dannucci
3 Sadie Rueckert

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Lewandowski
2 Kelli Montgomery
3 Vickie Monahan

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with