These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 30:57
2 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 31:24
3 Harrison Buckley 31:24
4 Nathan Knowles 32:14
5 Kelton Williams 32:38
6 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 32:46
7 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike Shop 33:07
8 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing 34:17
9 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 34:18
10 Jules Van kempen Tri-cyclists 34:34
11 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 34:41
12 Trever Kingsbury Brevard College 35:03
13 Ethan Dellamaestra Storm Racing Team 35:12
14 George A poggemeyer Avout Racing 36:00
15 Tommy Servetas Team NYCROSS.com 36:21
16 Andrew Strohmeyer Patapsco Bicycles 36:38
17 Chris Goguen RACE CF 36:52
18 Aaron Black 37:53
19 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 37:54
20 Wren Powers Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 38:02
21 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Bikes Pro CX 38:04
22 Scott Spurlin 38:10
23 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 38:17
24 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants 38:22
25 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 38:43
26 Grey Ottenstein Avout Racing 39:37
27 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 39:47
28 Wesley Haggstrom Evolution Jr. Devo Team 39:48
29 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling 29:05
30 Jack Spranger Rad Racing NW 29:13
31 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 29:14
32 Ammon Okazaki 29:19
33 Christopher Grice Grice Financial 29:35
34 Wyatt Gengler 30:11
35 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 30:46
36 Jacob Tarbay HRRT 30:55
37 Noah Vigil The Bicycle Company Team 31:50
38 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 32:13
39 Beckett Tooley Dallas Racing 32:26
40 Christopher Trimble 32:34
41 Ethan Delgrosso 33:14
42 John Paul amalong Constellation Cycling 34:04
43 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 34:11
44 Henry Lord 34:12
45 Cole Ricardi CT Cycling Advancement Program 34:23
46 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 34:48
47 Orion Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewin 35:36
48 Nathaniel Cassidy 35:48
49 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 36:47
50 Peter Kiernan RACE CF 36:49
51 Hayden Fox 37:04
52 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 37:42
53 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 39:15
54 Tommy Shapiro 39:22
55 Nigel Vaught Big D Cycling 39:31
56 Regis Bryer Brevard College 40:25
57 Beck Brining Northwest Cycling Club 42:27
58 Asa Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewin 42:45
59 Joe Spranger Rad Racing NW 44:40
60 Luke Knisley 33:35
61 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 37:20
DNF Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing
DNF Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
DNF Ethan Dunham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru
DNF Sawyer Hall State 9 Racing
DNF Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling

Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service 39:01
2 Scott Chapin Santa Cruz Factory Racing 39:20
3 Michael Larson Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 39:34
4 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison 39:44
5 Mark Flis Squadra Flying Tigers 39:53
6 Adam St. germain NEXT-BMB 41:15
7 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20cycling.com 41:48
8 Chris Ellis 41:54
9 Westley Richards Clemmons Bicycle Racing 42:36
10 Abe Goorskey 42:36
11 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 42:40
12 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 42:51
13 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Racing 43:10
14 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 43:23
15 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike Shop 43:32
16 Charles Simacek All-City X Fulton Racing 43:58
17 David Huck 44:02
18 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 44:26
19 Fred Prescott 44:53
20 Daniel Fitzgibbons Green Line Velo 45:23
21 Lee Robinson Team Bikenetic 45:56
22 Daniel Clark GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 46:07
23 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew 46:14
24 Jay Elling 46:48
25 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop 46:49
26 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connec 47:33
27 Charley Kachigian 47:46
28 James Honda Expo Wheelmen 48:08
29 Sean Gramling 48:22
30 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching 48:49
31 Jim Newton RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 38:57
32 Eric Carlson Team Edge 39:04
33 Matthew Mollo 39:22
34 Scott Frison New Haven Bicycling Club 40:06
35 Patrick Staples Northampton Cycling Club 40:28
36 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing 41:04
37 Patrick Cochran Essex County Velo 41:04
38 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team 41:15
39 Brendan Mahoney 43:34
40 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 44:15
41 Kurt Daniello Laurel Bicycle Club 46:43
42 Erik Mitchell SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell private 40:45
DNF David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
DNF Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company

Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 39:40
2 Eric Fossell SRAM Factory 40:01
3 Bill Skinner 40:08
4 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 40:17
5 Andrew Wulfkuhle LancBike 40:50
6 Greg Lewis 41:11
7 Colin Reuter 41:11
8 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 41:12
9 Kevin Bouchard-hall Team Placid Planet 41:13
10 Charles Berhtram 41:22
11 William E allen Feedback Sports Racing 41:28
12 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison 41:33
13 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 41:56
14 Bill Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 42:00
15 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 42:26
16 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo 42:27
17 Kevin Day Team Endurance 360 42:31
18 Seth Gunderson LancBike 42:43
19 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 43:20
20 Ryan Gamm 43:36
21 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochest 43:44
22 Shane Black-Macken Hup United 43:45
23 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle Cycling Club 43:54
24 Miles Ericson 43:55
25 Scott Yarosh 44:11
26 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 44:25
27 James Norris 44:28
28 Ted Willard ABSOLUTE VALUE CX 44:32
29 Ryan Rinn 44:35
30 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling 44:36
31 Karl Sineath Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:52
32 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 45:14
33 Robert Pickels Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 45:21
34 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 45:22
35 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 45:49
36 Willem Heydendael 46:42
37 Daniel E dombroski Amy D. Foundation 47:13
38 Christopher Deluco 47:23
39 John Dove Crosshairs Cycling 47:53
40 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 47:53
41 Michael Hoffman Hup United 48:30
42 Joe Phenix Union Velo Club LTD 48:55
43 Sam Dodge Cannondale 49:20
44 Chris Phenix Union Velo Club LTD 49:45
45 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 42:22
46 Patrick Zelazek New England Cycling Team 45:12
47 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 48:25
DNF Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com
DNF Mike Kucharski Team Bulldog
DNF Ian Anderson Five Four Sports

Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 40:42
2 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 41:05
3 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:34
4 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 42:17
5 Christopher Case EVOL DevoElite Racing 42:27
6 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 42:28
7 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 42:29
8 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 42:51
9 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 43:16
10 Paul Bonds Soundpony Triad Bank 43:42
11 Jason Cyr Team Novo Nordisk Elite 43:58
12 Chandler Delinks Cyclocrossworld 44:05
13 Garth Schwellenbach 44:06
14 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power Cycling Club 44:26
15 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 44:27
16 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 44:43
17 Grant Holicky EVOL DevoElite Racing 44:44
18 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 44:45
19 Justin Morgan 44:51
20 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop 45:09
21 Christopher Beck 45:14
22 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 45:17
23 Al Krueger Linear Sport / Trek 45:40
24 Tim Ratta BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club 45:54
25 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 45:56
26 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 45:58
27 Joshua Whitmore Organic Valley - Hiball Energy 46:01
28 Mark Buffone 46:01
29 Nick Morell 46:01
30 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 46:04
31 Jacob Robertson Createx/Benidorm 46:05
32 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage 46:05
33 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 46:35
34 J p Brocket Kuat Racks Racing 46:44
35 Anthony Giguere BMB Racing 47:00
36 Josh West 47:42
37 Eric Wyzga New England Cycling Team 47:56
38 Eric Anderson ZIPP Masters Team 47:59
39 Jeremy Gardner District Hardware Cycling Colle 48:02
40 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 48:05
41 Joshua Burgel Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 48:11
42 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club 48:19
43 Brian Sheedy Giant Racing 48:21
44 Andy Gould State 9 Racing 48:24
45 Graham Garber Team ERRACE 48:26
46 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 48:36
47 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing 48:37
48 Eric Oishi 48:47
49 Kimani Nielsen Crosshairs Cycling 48:48
50 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB Racing 48:55
51 Miles Billings 545 Velo 48:56
52 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo 49:10
53 Doug Rusho 49:22
54 Matthew Whiteley SVC/Bikeworks 50:04
55 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 50:35
56 Alexander Grabau 50:54
57 Jeremy Short MTBNJ.com - Halter' 51:24
58 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic 41:06
59 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing 41:16
60 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 41:17
61 Edward Parsons Hup United 41:22
62 Peter Miller 41:28
63 Michael White 41:32
64 Christopher Schmidt Tread Head Cycling 41:36
65 David Sellars Peaks Coaching Group Racing Tea 41:47
66 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld 41:50
67 Lanny Dunham Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo 41:54
68 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 41:57
69 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing 42:07
70 Jason Benford Spokesman Bicycles 42:13
71 Nathaniel Smith Downeast Racing 42:17
72 Edward Nessen 42:21
73 Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 42:38
74 David Palmer Team World Bicycle Relief 42:42
75 Mark Wendolowski Joe's Garage 42:58
76 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 42:58
77 Brett Conaway 43:05
78 David Dornaus Corner Cycle Cycling Club 43:29
79 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 43:33
80 Marc Bertucco 43:36
81 Glenn Stephenson SBR BikeSport/Limerick Chiropra 43:43
82 Craig Ross Cannondale 43:43
83 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / GC Coach 43:44
84 Brad Walker 545 Velo 44:06
85 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 44:42
86 Adam Lampton Portland Velo Club 44:57
87 Garett Burke 45:13
88 James Hall State 9 Racing 45:22
89 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 45:25
90 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club 45:52
91 Jeff Chen Brooklyn Velo Force 46:20
92 Dan Arnstein 46:31
93 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles 46:54
94 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 47:13
95 Joe Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 48:23
DNF Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club
DNF Elias Guerra US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Kyle Smith Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
DNF Jason Clevenger 545 Velo

Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart Inc. 41:37
2 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 41:39
3 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:18
4 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 42:52
5 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle Cycling Club 43:06
6 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b 43:37
7 Troy Barry Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:51
8 Randy Flores RA Racing Apparel/Trek Racing 43:53
9 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 44:20
10 Gerry Pflug 44:29
11 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 44:31
12 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing Team 44:32
13 Mike Rowell 44:34
14 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com 44:43
15 Timothy O'shea 44:47
16 William Elliston EC Devo 44:51
17 Chris Scott Crosshairs Cycling 45:07
18 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 45:15
19 David Thompson Cycle-Smart Inc. 45:59
20 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 46:26
21 Kurt Schmid Cyclocrossworld 46:46
22 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 46:50
23 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 47:16
24 Mark Mccormack 47:37
25 David Mccomb Summit City Cyclocross Team 47:41
26 Kevin Justice ChristianCycling 47:57
27 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 48:02
28 Joshua Arvidson TRT Bicycles 48:09
29 Jamie Pelletier Northampton Cycling Club 48:11
30 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:17
31 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 48:18
32 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:33
33 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 48:36
34 Eric Sorensen VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 48:41
35 Matthew Parse Crosshairs Cycling 48:44
36 William Sprengnether HRRT 49:03
37 Ronald Glowczynski 49:13
38 Jon Gallagher 49:16
39 Dariusz Tyborowski Team Spoke Cycles 49:40
40 Anastasio Flores jr 50:03
41 Christopher White Cyclocrossworld 50:08
42 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 50:10
43 Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing 50:11
44 Richard Legault New England Cycling Team 50:13
45 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 50:20
46 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Family Racing 50:25
47 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 50:25
48 Werner Freymann 50:28
49 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems 50:39
50 Rodney Nobrega 50:47
51 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle & Sport 50:50
52 Steven Brandt Steve The Bike Guy 51:09
53 Kevin Horan Finkraft Cyling Team 52:36
54 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 41:54
55 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 41:54
56 Dominique Desmonts CA Technologies Racing 41:56
57 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 41:59
58 Jim Hilditch Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 42:00
59 Mark Pohndorf 42:04
60 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 42:19
61 James Wiedhahn Team Bikenetic 42:35
62 Chris Trabulsie bikebarnracing.com 42:35
63 Brian Anderson Bikes & Life 42:47
64 John Meyerle 42:49
65 Doug Marks State 9 Racing 42:50
66 John Buser Putney Bicycle Club 42:54
67 Christopher Darling PVC MENS RACE TEAM 43:00
68 Keith Burgoyne Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 43:01
69 Weston Mcwhorter Rouler Racing 43:02
70 Darron Sturgeon Reno Wheelmen 43:04
71 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 43:16
72 Matthew Howard Finkraft Cyling Team 43:23
73 Wade Hess 43:30
74 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 43:37
75 Chris Labudde High Gear/Trek/WW 43:58
76 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club 44:00
77 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 44:02
78 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 44:05
79 Bryan Zieroff fusionTHINK / VOSS / AirLine / 44:18
80 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 45:19
81 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo 45:20
82 Lucas Provost 46:29
83 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 46:44
84 Paul Coluccio KruisCX 47:23
85 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 47:59
86 Mark Robson Cycle-Smart Inc. 48:21
87 Michael Whitfield Hup United 49:42
88 David Carmona 49:55
89 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club 51:25
90 Todd Peterson Finkraft Cyling Team 51:26
91 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles 42:13
92 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles 45:51
DNF Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com Cycling Club
DNF Kennith Ramirez
DNF Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing / GC Coach
DNF Kevin Molloy The Weather Channel Specialized
DNF Rudy Bleakley jr Eleonore Rocks

Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Cozza UPMC/ Pro Bikes 42:00
2 James Cochran Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team 42:45
3 Jonathan Card 42:52
4 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado 43:13
5 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 43:18
6 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 43:22
7 Jw Miller 43:24
8 Troy Kimball DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volk 43:39
9 Joe Johnston 43:47
10 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion Cycling p/b 43:57
11 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 43:59
12 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 44:13
13 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 44:25
14 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team 44:27
15 Craig Undem Cycle U 44:41
16 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 45:06
17 Mike Bonenberger TrainingPeaks 45:09
18 Don Seib BMB Racing 45:13
19 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 45:29
20 Ralf Warmuth 45:31
21 Barry Wahner GOCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 45:51
22 Alexis Arapoff BMB RACING 46:00
23 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 46:00
24 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Cycling Team 46:05
25 Doug Graver Mafia Racing 46:07
26 Raymond Zeimet Guys Racing Club 46:10
27 Victor Sheldon 46:16
28 Richard Caramadre KUHL Cycling Team 46:24
29 Tom Horrocks Squadra Flying Tigers 46:28
30 John Jones Kuat Team Racing 46:46
31 Steve Witkus 46:51
32 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing 46:56
33 Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing 47:01
34 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:01
35 Michael Mcshane VO2 47:17
36 Jeffrey Welch Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycl 47:27
37 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:35
38 Ronald Miller Broken Spoke Cycling 48:21
39 Paul Vogel NEXT-BMB 48:24
40 Jerry Hillard 48:46
41 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin 48:47
42 Richard Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 48:49
43 Chris Olson Planetary Cycles Racing Team 49:01
44 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 49:10
45 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 49:32
46 David Tricamo 50:02
47 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 50:09
48 Matt Seaton Finkraft Cyling Team 50:15
49 Gregory Cherr Campus WheelWorks 50:32
50 Eric Sutherland GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 50:43
51 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic 50:45
52 Steve Ouzounian Reno Wheelmen 50:53
53 Mark Gunsalus Sports T.E.A.M. 51:16
54 Paul Debartolo Finkraft Cyling Team 51:34
55 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 51:37
56 Thierry Blanchet 51:38
57 Sean Runnette Sportybooks! 51:38
58 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 52:08
59 Rich Rutishauser GSMVBC 42:04
60 John Vogel BMB Racing 42:14
61 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart Inc. 42:16
62 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 42:30
63 Michael Parent Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 42:44
64 Richard Prodans 43:34
65 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge 44:02
66 Kenneth Sanders Six26 Cycling 44:15
67 Alan Douglass 44:42
68 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 45:07
69 Evan Adams 45:45
70 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 46:29
71 Lee Strout MCC Racing/ Rainbow Cycles 47:46
72 Christopher Gozick 49:33
73 Armand Arekian Old Time Cycling 50:31
74 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cyling Team 54:11
75 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo 42:27
76 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing 43:43
DNF Mark Fasczewski Trek Greensboro Generals
DNF Greg Ferguson Verge Sport

Men Masters 55-59

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club 41:38
2 Michael Wilson 41:52
3 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:18
4 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 42:27
5 Robert Meighan California Giant Berry Farms/Sp 43:31
6 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 43:58
7 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 44:01
8 Rick Anderson Somerset Wheelmen 44:20
9 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 45:17
10 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 45:29
11 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 46:04
12 Carl Reglar Verge America 46:46
13 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX Team 46:52
14 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea 47:10
15 Paul Lastayo KUHL Cycling Team 38:19
16 Derek Griggs 38:22
17 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:24
18 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 38:26
19 Thomas Ricardi Horst Engineering Cycling Team 38:26
20 David Corrigan Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski W 38:38
21 Harry Hamilton Team Marty's 38:41
22 Michael Belanger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 38:46
23 David Morgan 38:54
24 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 38:55
25 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 39:02
26 Phillip Kenealy Gus Cycling 39:06
27 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing 39:07
28 Bruce Schwab Portland Velo Club 39:07
29 Eiric Marro Sunapee Racing Team 39:16
30 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 39:20
31 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline Masters 39:21
32 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 39:40
33 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 39:51
34 John Grenier Maine Cycling Club 39:52
35 Rich Allen Expo Wheelmen 40:09
36 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 40:12
37 Kevin Dolan Race Pace Bicycles 40:18
38 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport 40:22
39 Colman O'connor Mass Bay Road Club 40:33
40 Thomas Hurley 40:39
41 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 40:59
42 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 41:00
43 Timothy Shea Sunapee Racing Team 41:30
44 Scott Wade 41:39
45 Eugene Petrella Clinton Cycling Club 41:48
46 Martin Jones EC Devo 41:50
47 Michael Schmidt 42:00
48 Thomas Emrich 42:33
49 Albert Greene DCMTB 42:34
50 Tom Catalano Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 42:42
51 James Godbey 545 Velo 42:43
52 Paul Wahner GOCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 43:01
53 Marc Tatar Bikeworks SVC Swansea Velo Club 43:03
54 Bill Okeefe Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 43:06
55 James Paterson Spin Arts Cycling 43:07
56 Mike Cyr Storrs Center Cycle Racing 43:20
57 Barney Brannen 43:24
58 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cyling Team 43:24
59 Eric Sloman Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team 43:31
60 Joseph Piscitello PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 44:35
61 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 44:57
62 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 45:03
63 David Lystila 45:27
64 Bevington Steve HammerCross 45:40
65 David Waltz 545 Velo 45:47
66 Michael Zoeller Crosshairs Cycling 46:07
67 Bob Wassell 47:07
68 Harry Edmund bolick Kissena Cycling Club 48:00
69 Kieth Williams 48:10
70 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 48:16
71 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 49:45
72 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 37:59
73 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 38:37
74 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 38:48
75 John Dzubinski Amoroso's Racing Team 39:54
76 Bob Joos 50:27
77 Robert Carrizzo 50:57
DNF Mark Lovejoy

Women 11-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Tooley Dallas Racing 24:00
2 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team 24:12
3 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 25:43
4 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro 25:48
5 Ellie Mitchell Northwest Womens Cyclocross Pro 26:24
6 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew 26:56
7 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 27:09
8 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 28:28
9 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 28:42
10 Emma Freymann Kelpius Cycling 28:53
11 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 31:48
12 Nikki Montanaro 32:10
13 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 32:44
14 Victoria Servetas Team NYCROSS.com 32:47
15 Monte Ho 33:33
16 Anne Amalong Constellation Cycling 28:48
DNF Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with