We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
CUB JUNIORS (10-14)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Packard Quad Cycles
2 Wes Dunn Harborside Cycle
JUNIORS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Barlow Alan Factory Cyclocross Team
2 Collin Huston SMCC
3 Dan Fishkin Harborside Cycle
MASTERS 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Gauvin Horst Benidorm PRC
2 John Meerse Hurricane Mountain Multisport
3 Kurt Perham CycleSmart
4 Brian Cantele Benidorm Bikes
5 Wade Summers Horst Benidorm PRC
6 Todd Bowden CVC
7 Christopher White BOB Cycling
8 Scott Livingston Horst Benidorm PRC
9 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club
10 Harry Stover BikeBarnRacing
11 Matthew Domnarski Horst Benidorm PRC
12 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage/Reynolds Composites
13 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycleloft
14 Robert Kramer
15 Royce Yeomans Cyclonauts
16 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycleloft
17 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagen
18 Mark Suprenant CCB/Volkswagen
19 Mike Troisi Gearworks/Spinarts
20 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
21 Jd Billodeau NCC/BikeReg
22 Geoffrey Sullivan Eastern Bloc
23 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC
24 Charles Bourdages
25 Joseph Rodriques Cyclonauts
26 Tim Crowley Vortex Racing
27 Robert Bauer Minuteman Road Club
28 Bill Doonan NEBC/Cycleloft
29 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts
30 Geoff Williams Providence Velo
31 Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen
32 Alan Douglass Cyclonauts
33 Jerry Chabot thejonathanpage.com
34 Brian Vickery Quad Cycles
35 Michael Kepnes
36 Jimmy O'mara
37 Richard Morin Union Velo
38 Richard Wolfe NEBC/Cycleloft
MASTERS 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Burke Providence Velo
2 Chris Borrello Gearworks/Spinarts
3 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts
4 Paul Lynch Bicycle Link/MBRC
5 Eiric Marro BOB/Skofield Builders
6 Kenny Shardlow BikeBarnRacing
7 Bob Lesmerises White Mountain Velo
8 Paul Nyberg Horst Benidorm PRC
9 Tim Groesbeck CCB/Volkswagen
10 Jay Mcdonald NCC/BikeReg
11 Tec Thomas Jacksonville Racing Club
12 Peter Collins
13 Herb Taylor Bikeman.com
14 David Leedbert Gearworks/Spinarts
15 Eric Derivera
16 David King CCB/Volkswagen
17 Derek Greggs Recycled Sports
18 John Laupheimer NEBC/Cycleloft
19 Vincent Donohue Worcester Cycling
20 George Gagnon Naults.com
21 Kevin Young Minuteman Road Club
22 Fran Boudreau
23 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo
24 Terry Cowman Essex County Velo
25 Jeffrey Maclean BOB/Skofield Builders
26 Wayne Barlow Coyote Hill
27 Rocco Mastroeola
28 Dan Harrington
MEN CAT 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Douville NEBC/Cycleloft
2 Jeff Whittingham Independent Fabrication
3 Gregory Hillson Amgen/Stratham
4 John Peterson BikeBarnRacing
5 Ryan Kelly UNH Cycling
6 Sean Capizzo Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
7 Pierre Vanden borre HUP United
8 Talbott Ingram Harborside Cycle
9 Thom Parsons Independent Fabrication
10 Marc Bavineau Essex County Velo
11 Ronnie Steers Gamache Cyclery
12 Jeff Murray Anthem BCBS
13 Christopher Bagg Putney Bicycle Club
14 Ryan Barlow Alan Factory Cyclocross Team
15 Greg Burbidge Claremont Cycle Depot
16 Corey Masson TNMracing.net
17 Scott Rosenthal HUP United
18 Justin Ziemba Team International Bicycle/NERAC
19 Ethan Parsons NCC/BikeReg
20 Jon Parrott
21 Walter Conley CCB/Volkswagen
22 C. Greg Robidoux Team International Bicycle/NERAC
23 Kevin Sweeney Black Death Racing
24 Richard Brown NorEast Cycling
25 Juan Dejesus Cyclonauts
26 John Berlinger Putney/West Hill
27 Joshua Jamner Colby College
28 David Baxter Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
29 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycleloft
30 Dan Seaton UNH Cycling
31 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycleloft
32 Joseph Crooks Cyclonauts
33 Jim Wirtanen Harris Cyclery
34 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycleloft
35 Mike Cyr TCC
36 Justin Hawkins
37 Stephen Cruickshank Boston Road Club
38 Peter Vanlieu
MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Reuter
2 Nathaniel Campbell Brandeis University Cycling
3 Matthew Simpson BOB/Skofield Builders
4 Mihaly Deak Crank Racing
5 John Wilde Harvard U Cycling
6 Mike Zanconato HUP United
7 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycleloft
8 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club
9 Garett Burke
10 Zachary Wills Alan Factory Team
11 Cort Cramer CCV
12 Chris Gagne Boston Road Club
13 Carey Murphy Salem Cycle
14 Yasushi Katsumi HUP United
15 Gary David Minuteman Road Club
16 Stephen Kelley Vortex Racing
17 Sven Lohse Essex County Velo
18 Patrick Douglass Cyclonauts
19 Brett Durham Rhino Bike Works
20 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club
21 Jonathan Packer AFD/OSVC
22 Jack Hayden
23 John Plump Quad Cycles
24 Faisal Butt
25 Bruce Kapsten Essex County Velo
26 John Barrett
27 Dan Ouellette Gamache Cyclery
28 Chris Butler Butler Furniture
29 Robert Tutwiler Noreast Cycling
30 Jeffrey Seifer Boston Road Club
31 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club
32 Erin Bennett Harborside Cycles
33 Robert Follansbee
34 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club
35 Tom West CBC
36 Tim Snow Fast Splits
37 Michael Meuse Harborside Cycles
38 Jeff Lippincott Minuteman Road Club
39 Ethan Kiczek
40 Lawrence Felton
41 Jeff Lukach UNH Cycling
42 Art Baril Minuteman Road Club
43 Huub Valkenburg Team Craft
44 Brad Paquin Stage 1
45 Paul Yeomans Team Wayfarer
46 Joshua Merchant
47 Edward Hickey
48 Kevin Burke Teamsd/burke + design teamSD/burke + design
49 David Loszewski BOB/Skofield Builders
50 Gary Lavigne SMCC
51 Eugene Morgan
52 Michael Lowry Minuteman Road Club
53 Ken Scott
54 Paul Debitetto Boston Triathlon Team
55 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Training Systems
56 Matthew Juros Essex County Velo
57 Josh Kapp
58 Russell Brooks naults.com
59 Thomas Evers MBC
60 Lawrence Purtill
61 David Singleton Mystic Velo Club
62 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
63 Scott Sweeney
64 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Training Systems
65 Nick Martinelli
66 Tim Savage SMCC
67 Vance Perry
MEN PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Spinelli Richard Sachs/RGM/Rex Chiv
2 Robbie King Priority Health
3 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen
4 Adam Snyder Team Devo
5 Toby Marzot CL Noonan/Coast to Coast
6 Daniel Coady NCC/BikeReg
7 Kevin Wolfson CL Noonan/Coast to Coast
8 Kevin Hines Gearworks/Spinarts
9 Jonathan Bruno Independent Fabrication
10 Ryan Fleming Alan Factory Cyclocross Team
11 Noah Taylor Richard Sachs/RGM/Rex Chiv
12 Brad Sheehan 1K2GO.com/S&W Sports
13 Christopher Peck Fiordifrutta
14 Ryan Larocque Bike Alley
15 Curtis Boivin Providence Velo
16 Stephen Weller Cycle-Smart
17 Rick Kotch Union Velo
18 Alex Whitmore Harris Cyclery
19 Adam Sullivan Caster's Majik Coffee p/b Apex Tech Group
20 Dave Lyman Union Velo
21 Benjamin Peters Kenda/Raleigh
22 Rick Desmarais Union Velo
23 Chris Gagnon MTBMind.com
WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Duggan Velo Bella - Kona
2 Alexandra Jospe Team International Bicycle/NERAC
3 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS/Dave's Bke Shop
4 Rachel Brown NCC/BikeReg
5 Jennifer Rhodes Team International Bicycle/NERAC
6 Tamela Lynch
7 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycleloft
8 Carrie Lemieux NEBC/Cycleloft
9 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycleloft
10 Jennifer Shultis
11 Rozanne Puleo Team Luna Chix
12 Kerry Combs Independent Fabrication
13 Rebecca Zanconato HUP United
14 Amy Lane Snickers Marathon
15 Sally McInnis
16 Samantha Barlow Cuevas
17 Judy Keeley NEBC/Cycleloft
18 Michele Satrowsky
19 Abbie Briscoe Team Luna Chix
20 Jennifer Muto
21 Stacey Luoma
22 Hannah Sarnow Team International Bicycle/NERAC
23 Elaine Debitetto Boston Triathlon
24 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycleloft
25 Sarah Hart Colby College
26 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycleloft
27 Todne Texeira Quad Cycles
28 Catherine Womack NEBC/Cycleloft
WOMEN PRO/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks/Spinarts
2 Sara Cushman Gearworks/Spinarts
3 Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrications
4 Marci Titus hall DeSalvo Custom Cycles
5 Catherine Dudley Putney West Hill
6 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrications
7 Kim Blodgett Team International Bicycle/NERAC
8 Linnea Koons Dartmouth College
9 Erin Duggan Anthem BCBS
10 Sue Maclean Gearworks/Spinarts
11 Elizabeth Coleman Essex County Velo
12 Kathryne Carr Velo Europa
13 Jennifer Stebbins Dartmouth College
14 Alexandra Jospe Team International Bicycle/NERAC
15 Heidi Wakeman Harborside Cycle